Search:  
topLogin

2019»79th Tour de l'Eurométropole (1.HC)

2019  One day race  »  La Louvière  ›  Tournai   (176.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1121 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2001253:47:503:47:50
245 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step15085,,0:00
36 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo12560,,0:00
487 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy10050,,0:00
513 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale8545,,0:00
6161 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles7040,,0:00
723 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team6035,,0:00
861 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus5030,,0:00
9132 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic4026,,0:00
10164 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles3522,,0:00
117 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo3020,,0:00
1232 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal2518,,0:00
1315 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2016,,0:00
14116 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 25Roompot - Charles1514,,0:00
15171 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1012,,0:00
16145 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie510,,0:00
17133 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic59,,0:00
1834 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal58,,0:00
19112 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles57,,0:00
2046 Steimle JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step56,,0:00
2112 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale55,,0:00
22184 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel54,,0:00
23136 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic53,,0:00
2435 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal52,,0:00
25134 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic51,,0:00
2654 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,0:00
2725 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team5,,0:00
2873 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias50:170:17
2922 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team5,,0:17
3047 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step50:330:33
3141 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step32:022:02
32201 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 3,,2:02
33182 Debruyne GlennCibel 24Cibel3,,2:02
34117 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles3,,2:02
3533 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal3,,2:02
36172 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3,,2:02
37193 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior3,,2:02
3826 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 28CCC Team3,,2:02
3921 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team3,,2:02
4024 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team3,,2:02
41147 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,2:02
42104 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,2:02
4311 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,2:02
4452 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:02
45205 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:02
46122 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:02
47174 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,2:02
4862 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus,,2:02
49176 Beullens CédricWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,2:02
5027 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team 37CCC Team,,2:02
51114 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,2:02
5255 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:02
532 Debeaumarché NicolasTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo,,2:02
54154 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,2:02
55175 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,2:02
5644 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,2:02
5751 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:02
5817 Jullien AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,2:02
5957 Viviani AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:02
60202 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:02
61131 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,2:02
62181 Deprez TuurCibel 23Cibel,,2:02
63177 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,2:02
64142 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 27Team Total Direct Energie,,2:02
65111 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 25Roompot - Charles,,2:02
66204 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:02
67103 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,2:02
68195 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior,,2:02
69206 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:02
70124 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:02
7116 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,2:02
7291 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,2:02
73165 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles2:322:32
74214 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:32
75203 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:32
76183 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,2:32
77153 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,2:32
78113 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 35Roompot - Charles,,2:32
79115 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,2:32
8063 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,2:32
8131 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,2:32
82191 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior,,2:32
83167 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles2:402:40
8436 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal2:422:42
8584 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy2:502:50
86106 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,2:50
873 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo2:542:54
88105 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:123:12
89102 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,3:12
90162 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,3:12
9183 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,3:12
92135 Jarnet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,3:12
9367 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus3:203:20
9465 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,3:20
95125 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:20
96101 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,3:20
97152 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,3:20
98143 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 33Team Total Direct Energie6:266:26
9971 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:417:41
10095 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling7:507:50
DNF207 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling --
DNF92 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling--
DNF141 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie--
DNF37 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal--
DNF185 Raymackers CedricCibel 27Cibel--
DNF77 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF215 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex--
DNF72 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias--
DNF155 Lammertink StevenVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF56 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF197 Davis CoreyIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior--
DNF86 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy--
DNF137 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic--
DNF14 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale--
DNF126 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise--
DNF75 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias--
DNF213 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex--
DNF74 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias--
DNF151 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels--
DNF53 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF196 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior--
DNF85 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy--
DNF127 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise--
DNF5 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo--
DNF163 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles--
DNF123 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise--
DNF1 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo--
DNF212 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex 39Tarteletto - Isorex--
DNF96 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling--
DNF146 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie--
DNF43 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step--
DNF192 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior--
DNF82 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy--
DNF166 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF4 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF157 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 33Vital Concept - B&B Hotels--
DNF107 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team--
DNF211 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex--
DNF93 Coté Pier-AndréRally UHC Cycling 22Rally UHC Cycling--
DNF144 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie--
DNF42 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step--
DNF187 Reynaerts WimCibel 24Cibel--
DNF81 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy--
DNF173 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team--
DNF66 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus--
DNF156 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels--
DNF64 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 5th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 46.534 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Louvière › Tournai
Parcours type: 11
PCS point scale: 1.HCTour de l'Eurométropole logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.circuitfrancobelge.com/

Race ranking position
96th
235 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10091 sec.