Search:  
topLogin
1960
1958

1959»7th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire

1959  General classification

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Brochard Laurent36y + 13d1994Stage 3 - Vibraye › La Flèche
2 Bertolini Alessandro34y + 256d2006Stage 4 - Ernee › Le Mans
3 Strazzer Massimo33y + 235d2002Stage 2 - St-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie › Chateaubriant
4 Baffi Adriano33y + 219d1996Stage 3 - Château-du-Loir › Sillé-le-Guillaume
5 Thévenet Bernard33y + 99d1981Stage 4a (ITT) - La Flèche › Le Lude
6 Thévenet Bernard33y + 99d1981Stage 4b - Le Lude › Le Mans
7 Van Brabant Benny32y + 337d1992Stage 3 - Mamers › La Flèche
8 Khalilov Mikhaylo32y + 282d2008Stage 4 - Angers › Fresnay-sur-Sarthe
9 Wüst Marcel32y + 245d1989Stage 4b - Conlie › Le Mans
10 Wüst Marcel32y + 245d1989Stage 4a - Le Mans › Conlie
11 Mourey Francis32y + 118d2013Stage 5 - Abbaye de l’Epau › Saint-Vincent-de-Lorouër
12 Mauri Melchor32y + 2d1997Stage 4 (ITT) - Bouloire › Thorigné-sur-Dué
13 Vande Velde Christian31y + 322d2008Stage 2 - Varades › Angers
14 Vande Velde Christian31y + 322d2008Stage 3 (ITT) - Angers › Angers
15 Klöden Andreas31y + 293d2007Stage 2a - Riaillé › Angers
16 Klöden Andreas31y + 293d2007Stage 2b (ITT) - Angers › Angers
17 Marie Thierry31y + 281d1988Stage 1 (ITT) - Sablé › Sablé
18 Kirsipuu Jaan31y + 269d1998Stage 1 - Le Grand-Lucé › Le Grand-Lucé
19 Jules Justin31y + 195d2017Stage 1 - Pouzauges › Pouzauges
20 Lance Pascal31y + 71d1993Stage 4b - Allonnes › Le Mans
21 Lance Pascal31y + 71d1993Stage 4a (ITT) - Allonnes › Allonnes
22 Bernard Jean-François30y + 340d1992Stage 4b - Parigne-l'Eveque › Le Mans
23 Bernard Jean-François30y + 340d1992Stage 4a (ITT) - Parigne-l'Eveque › Parigne-l'Eveque
24 Nazon Damien30y + 286d1994Stage 1 - Saint-Paterne › Saint-Paterne
25 Legeay Roger30y + 254d1978Stage 2 - La Ferté-Bernard › Allonnes
26 Bennati Daniele30y + 196d2011Stage 1 - Château d'Olonne › Saint-Mars-la-Jaille
27 Forest Robert30y + 142d1992Stage 2 - Sablé › Mamers
28 Meslet Alain30y + 69d1980Stage 2 - La Flèche › Noyen
29 Bouyer Franck30y + 21d2004Stage 1 - Saint-Jean-de-Monts › Vallet
30 Ventoso Francisco José29y + 335d2012Stage 4 - Angers › Pré-en-Pail
31 Furlan Angelo29y + 293d2007Stage 1 - La Roche-sur-Yon › Riaillé
32 Dumoulin Samuel29y + 231d2008Stage 2 - Varades › Angers
33 Dumoulin Samuel29y + 231d2008Stage 3 (ITT) - Angers › Angers
34 Martínez Mariano29y + 212d1978Stage 1 - La Ferté-Bernard › La Ferté-Bernard
35 Willems Willy29y + 140d1993Stage 3 - Loué › Le Lude
36 Engoulvent Jimmy29y + 123d2009Stage 2 - Ancenis › Angers
37 Engoulvent Jimmy29y + 123d2009Stage 3 (ITT) - Angers › Angers
38 Delépine Régis29y + 118d1976Stage 2 - Brette-les-Pins › Mamers
39 Vincendeau Claude29y + 102d1984Stage 1 - Mamers › Mamers
40 Lelay David29y + 100d2009Stage 2 - Ancenis › Angers
41 Lelay David29y + 100d2009Stage 3 (ITT) - Angers › Angers
42 Szurkowski Ryszard29y + 98d1975Stage 4 - Beaumont-sur-Sarthe › Le mans
43 Brard Florent29y + 59d2005Stage 2a - Varades › Angers
44 Brard Florent29y + 59d2005Stage 2b (ITT) - Angers › Angers ITT
45 Turpin Ludovic29y + 17d2004Stage 2 - Vallet › Montreuil-Juigné
46 Ludwig Olaf28y + 361d1980Stage 4a (ITT) - Fresnay-sur-Sarthe › Sillé-le-Guillau
47 Ludwig Olaf28y + 361d1980Stage 4b - Sillé-le-Guillau › Le mans
48 Martin Raymond28y + 335d1978Stage 3 - Allonnes › Neufchâtel-en-Saosnois
49 Vasseur Cédric28y + 232d1999Stage 1 - Sillé-le-Guillaume › Sillé-le-Guillaume
50 Dowsett Alex28y + 184d2014Stage 2 - Ancenis › Angers
51 Dowsett Alex28y + 184d2014Stage 3 (ITT) - Angers › Angers
52 Basso Ivan28y + 131d2006Stage 2b (ITT) - Angers › Angers
53 Da Cruz Carlos28y + 109d2003Stage 1 - Nantes › Fontenay-le-Comte
54 Nüttli Jean28y + 99d2002Stage 3 - Chateaubriant › Angers
55 Nüttli Jean28y + 99d2002Stage 4 (ITT) - Angers › Angers
56 Förster Robert28y + 67d2006Stage 1 - Mouilleron Le Captif › Saint Mars La Jaille
57 Cornillet Bruno28y + 64d1991Stage 2 - Arçonnay › Arçonnay
58 Boaro Manuele28y + 28d2015Stage 4 - Angers › Pré-en-Pail
59 Roux Anthony27y + 355d2009Stage 4 - Angers › Pré-en-Pail
60 Meloni Filippo27y + 307d1997Stage 5 - Thorigné-sur-Dué › Le Mans
61 Morelle Franck27y + 240d1992Stage 4b - Parigne-l'Eveque › Le Mans
62 Morelle Franck27y + 240d1992Stage 4a (ITT) - Parigne-l'Eveque › Parigne-l'Eveque
63 Capelle Christophe27y + 231d1995Stage 3 - Mamers › Arnage
64 Dekker Thomas27y + 212d2012Stage 5 - Abbaye de l’Epau › Sablé-sur-Sarthe
65 Armstrong Lance27y + 204d1999Stage 4 (ITT) - Mulsanne › Mulsanne
66 Mintkiewicz Robert27y + 185d1975Stage 1 - La Flèche › La Flèche
67 Redant Hendrik27y + 156d1990Stage 4b - Neuville › Le Mans
68 Redant Hendrik27y + 156d1990Stage 4a - Coulaines › Neuville
69 Simon François27y + 136d1996Stage 4a (ITT) - Vivoin › Vivoin
70 Simon François27y + 136d1996Stage 4b - Vivoin › Le Mans
71 Lobato Juan José27y + 99d2016Stage 4 - Abbaye de l/Epau › Arnage
72 Loddo Alberto27y + 92d2006Stage 3 - Angers › Ernee
73 Malori Adriano27y + 70d2015Stage 2 - Varades › Angers
74 Malori Adriano27y + 70d2015Stage 3 (ITT) - Angers › Angers
75 Pescheux Jean-François27y + 26d1979Stage 2 - Allonnes › Saint-Calais
76 Vermote Michel27y + 3d1988Stage 3
77 Muselet Christian26y + 365d1979Stage 3 - Saint-Calais › Sablé-sur-Sarthe
78 Coquard Bryan26y + 350d2016Stage 2a - Saint-Mars-la-Jaille › Angers
79 Coquard Bryan26y + 350d2016Stage 2b (ITT) - Angers › Angers
80 Rossi Enrico26y + 338d2009Stage 1 - Noirmoutier-en-l’Ile › Ancenis
81 Dauwe Johnny26y + 309d1993Stage 2 - Sillé-le-Guillaume › Loué
82 Raab Uwe26y + 259d1989Stage 3 - Bonnétable › Arnage
83 Ravard Anthony26y + 194d2005Stage 1 - Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez › Varades
84 Rolland Pierre26y + 177d2013Stage 4 - Angers › Pré-en-Pail
85 Misac Jean-Claude26y + 174d1975Stage 3a - Coulaines › Sillé-le-Guillaume
86 Misac Jean-Claude26y + 174d1975Stage 3b (ITT) - Beaumont › Beaumont
87 Flickinger Andy26y + 154d2005Stage 2a - Varades › Angers
88 Flickinger Andy26y + 154d2005Stage 2b (ITT) - Angers › Angers ITT
89 Sánchez Luis León26y + 134d2010Stage 1 - Sablé-sur-Sarthe › Varades
90 Danguillaume Jean-Louis26y + 123d1976Stage 1 - Brette-les-Pins › Brette-les-Pins
91 Albasini Michael26y + 114d2007Stage 3 - Angers › Mamers
92 Langerijs Hans26y + 95d1979Stage 4a (ITT) - Sablé-sur-Sarthe › La Flèche
93 Langerijs Hans26y + 95d1979Stage 4b - La Flèche › Le Mans
94 McLay Daniel26y + 94d2018Stage 4 - Brûlon › Sablé
95 Ugrumov Piotr26y + 86d1987Stage 3 - Le Mans › La Ferté-Bernard
96 Navardauskas Ramūnas26y + 71d2014Stage 4 - Angers › Pré en Pail
97 Madouas Laurent26y + 55d1993Stage 1 - Sillé-le-Guillaume › Sillé-le-Guillaume
98 Seigneur Eddy26y + 45d1995Stage 1 - Thorigné-sur-Dué › Thorigné-sur-Dué
99 Capelle Ludovic26y + 42d2002Stage 1 - Noirmoutier › St Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
100 Gougeard Alexis26y + 37d2019Stage 3 - Abbaye Royale de l’Épau › Mont des Avaloirs
101 Zinoview Alexandre25y + 348d1987Stage 2 - Malicorne-sur-Sarthe › Changé
102 Davy Thomas25y + 342d1994Stage 4b - Savigne-l'Eveque › Savigne-l'Eveque
103 Davy Thomas25y + 342d1994Stage 4a (ITT) - Savigne-l'Eveque › Savigne-l'Eveque
104 Barinov Yuri25y + 323d1981Stage 4a (ITT) - La Flèche › Le Lude
105 Barinov Yuri25y + 323d1981Stage 4b - Le Lude › Le Mans
106 Chavanel Sylvain25y + 283d2003Stage 3a - Saint › Géréon/Angers
107 Chavanel Sylvain25y + 283d2003Stage 3b (ITT) - Angers › Angers
108 Lamote Yvan25y + 268d1984Stage 2 - Mamers › Saint-Calais
109 Soukhoroutchenkov Sergei25y + 257d1982Stage 4a (ITT) - La Suze › La Suze
110 Soukhoroutchenkov Sergei25y + 257d1982Stage 4b - La Suze › Le mans
111 Szerszynski Marek25y + 179d1986Stage 5 - Montfort-le-Gesnois › Le Mans
112 Vorobyev Anton25y + 178d2016Stage 2a - Saint-Mars-la-Jaille › Angers
113 Vorobyev Anton25y + 178d2016Stage 2b (ITT) - Angers › Angers
114 Zagretdinov Shakid25y + 140d1981Stage 1 - Alençon › Alençon
115 Klasa Michal25y + 121d1979Stage 4a (ITT) - Sablé-sur-Sarthe › La Flèche
116 Klasa Michal25y + 121d1979Stage 4b - La Flèche › Le Mans
117 Moreau Claude25y + 107d1982Stage 3 - Château-du-Loir › Allonnes
118 Blijlevens Jeroen25y + 104d1997Stage 2 - La Flèche › Alenço
119 Boucanville Franck25y + 101d1991Stage 3 - Arçonnay › Parigne-l'Eveque
120 Richeze Maximiliano25y + 36d2008Stage 5 - Saint-Léonard-des-Bois › Le Mans
121 Cañada David25y + 28d2000Stage 4 (ITT) - Durtal › Durtal
122 Cañada David25y + 28d2000Stage 5 - Durtal › Sablé-sur-Sarthe
123 Galimzyanov Denis25y + 28d2012Stage 1 - Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie › Riaillé
124 Grillo Paride25y + 19d2006Stage 2a - Saint Mars La Jaille › Angers
125 Bertin Yvon25y + 14d1978Stage 4a (ITT) - Neufchâtel-en-Saosnois › Beaumont-sur-Sarthe
126 Bertin Yvon25y + 14d1978Stage 4b - Beaumont-sur-Sarthe › Le Mans
127 Martin Guillaume24y + 300d2018Stage 3 - Abbaye Royale de l'Epau › Pré-en-Pail-Saint-Samson
128 Sarreau Marc24y + 298d2018Stage 2 - Riaillé › Ancenis
129 Vendrame Andrea24y + 266d2019Stage 4 - Sillé-le-Guillaume › Sillé-le-Guillaume
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07824 sec.