Search:  
topLogin
2003
2001
»
«

2002»50th Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe (2.3)

2002  Stage 2  »  St-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie  ›  Chateaubriant   (181k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Strazzer MassimoPhonak Hearing Systems 32Phonak Hearing Systems20
2 Furlan AngeloAlessio 24Alessio12
3 Leoni EndrioAlessio 33Alessio7
4 Pollack OlafGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner5
5 Capelle LudovicAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance4
6 Perreaudeau OlivierBonjour 29Bonjour3
7 McGee BradleyLa Française des Jeux 26La Française des Jeux2
8 Brochard LaurentJean Delatour 34Jean Delatour1
9 Diaz RafaelO.N.C.E. - Eroski 29O.N.C.E. - Eroski
10 Koerts JansDomo - Farm Frites 32Domo - Farm Frites
11 Morin AnthonyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole
12 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi
13 Lastras PabloiBanesto.com 26iBanesto.com
14 Simon FrançoisBonjour 33Bonjour
15 Gutiérrez IgnacioKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca
16 Da Cruz CarlosLa Française des Jeux 27La Française des Jeux
17 Fofonov DmitriyCofidis 25Cofidis
18 Poilvet BenoîtCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole
19 Moreau ChristopheCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole
20 Bouyer FranckBonjour 28Bonjour
21 Rubiera José LuisUS Postal Service 29US Postal Service
22 Zaballa ConstantinoKelme - Costa Blanca 23Kelme - Costa Blanca
23 Bénéteau WalterBonjour 29Bonjour
24 Lelli MassimilianoCofidis 34Cofidis
25 Rous DidierBonjour 31Bonjour
26 Usano martinez JulianKelme - Costa Blanca 25Kelme - Costa Blanca
27 Chavanel SylvainBonjour 22Bonjour
28 Krivtsov YuriyJean Delatour 23Jean Delatour
29 Hayles RobertCofidis 29Cofidis
30 Clain MédéricCofidis 25Cofidis
31 Heras RobertoUS Postal Service 28US Postal Service
32 Hervé CédricCrédit Agricole 22Crédit Agricole
33 Bertolini AlessandroAlessio 30Alessio
34 Chouffe Alexandre 27
35 Haselbacher RenéGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner
36 Robin Jean-CyrilLa Française des Jeux 32La Française des Jeux
37 Hunt JeremyBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93
38 Halgand PatriceJean Delatour 28Jean Delatour
39 Pradera MikelO.N.C.E. - Eroski 27O.N.C.E. - Eroski
40 Lefèvre LaurentJean Delatour 25Jean Delatour
41 Kjaergaard SteffenUS Postal Service 28US Postal Service
42 Agnolutto ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 32AG2R Prévoyance
43 Peña Victor HugoUS Postal Service 27US Postal Service
44 Casper JimmyLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux
45 Navas DavidiBanesto.com 27iBanesto.com
46 Kasputis ArtūrasAG2R Prévoyance 35AG2R Prévoyance
47 Zinetti MauroAlessio 26Alessio
48 Lang SebastianGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner
49 Konečný TomášDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites
50 Asmaker OlivierCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 29CSC ProTeam - Tiscali
51 Landis FloydUS Postal Service 26US Postal Service
52 Hruška JanO.N.C.E. - Eroski 27O.N.C.E. - Eroski
53 Bourquenoud Pierre 32
54 Merckx AxelDomo - Farm Frites 29Domo - Farm Frites
55 González AitorKelme - Costa Blanca 27Kelme - Costa Blanca
56 Andrle RenéO.N.C.E. - Eroski 28O.N.C.E. - Eroski
57 Zabriskie DavidUS Postal Service 23US Postal Service
58 Blijlevens JeroenDomo - Farm Frites 30Domo - Farm Frites
59 Domínguez Juan CarlosPhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems
60 Gabriël Frédéric 31
61 Nüttli Jean 28
62 De Wolf SteveDomo - Farm Frites 26Domo - Farm Frites
63 Auger GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93
64 Sandstød MichaelCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 33CSC ProTeam - Tiscali
65 Rittsel MartinCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 31CSC ProTeam - Tiscali
66 Gutiérrez IgnacioKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca
67 Peschel UweGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner
68 Sivakov AlexeiBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93
69 Seigneur EddyJean Delatour 33Jean Delatour
70 Schnider DanielPhonak Hearing Systems 28Phonak Hearing Systems
71 Odriozola JoniBanesto.com 31iBanesto.com
72 Frattini DavideAlessio 23Alessio
73 Rodríguez Hernández AlexisKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca
74 Langella AnthonyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole
75 Balčiūnas LinasAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance
76 Díaz de Cerio Rubén  25
77 Artetxe MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi
78 Euba LanderEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi
79 Peron AndreaCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 30CSC ProTeam - Tiscali
80 Navarette LeandroKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca
81 Bergès StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance
82 Inaudi NicolasAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance
83 Zandio XabieriBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com
84 Durand JackyLa Française des Jeux 35La Française des Jeux
85 Jonker PatrickBigMat - Auber 93 32BigMat - Auber 93
86 Loue CedricCofidis 26Cofidis
87 Florencio XavierO.N.C.E. - Eroski 22O.N.C.E. - Eroski
88 Gaumont PhilippeCofidis 29Cofidis
89 Pretot Arnaud 30
90 Gougot FabricePhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems
91 Liboreau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93
92 Vogondy NicolasLa Française des Jeux 24La Française des Jeux
93 Madsen JimmiCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 33CSC ProTeam - Tiscali
94 Arrizabalaga GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi
95 Teutenberg SvenPhonak Hearing Systems 29Phonak Hearing Systems
96 Riera Valls JordiKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca
97 Zubeldia JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi
98 Van Goolen JurgenDomo - Farm Frites 21Domo - Farm Frites
99 Plaza RubéniBanesto.com 22iBanesto.com
100 Rich MichaelGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner
101 Hardter UweGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner
102 Koehler Philippe 23


RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Capelle LudovicAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance0:000:00
2 Simon FrançoisBonjour 33Bonjour0:090:09
3 Kasputis ArtūrasAG2R Prévoyance 35AG2R Prévoyance0:100:10
4 Perreaudeau OlivierBonjour 29Bonjour0:110:11
5 Rous DidierBonjour 31Bonjour0:120:12
6 Bouyer FranckBonjour 28Bonjour0:130:13
7 Bénéteau WalterBonjour 29Bonjour0:140:14
8 Moreau ChristopheCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole0:150:15
9 Strazzer MassimoPhonak Hearing Systems 32Phonak Hearing Systems0:170:17
10 Furlan AngeloAlessio 24Alessio0:210:21
11 McGee BradleyLa Française des Jeux 26La Française des Jeux,,0:21
12 Brochard LaurentJean Delatour 34Jean Delatour0:230:23
13 Landis FloydUS Postal Service 26US Postal Service0:250:25
14 Pollack OlafGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner0:270:27
15 Morin AnthonyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,0:27
16 Diaz RafaelO.N.C.E. - Eroski 29O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,0:27
17 Lelli MassimilianoCofidis 34Cofidis,,0:27
18 Chouffe Alexandre 27,,0:27
19 Lefèvre LaurentJean Delatour 25Jean Delatour,,0:27
20 Haselbacher RenéGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner,,0:27
21 Halgand PatriceJean Delatour 28Jean Delatour,,0:27
22 Agnolutto ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 32AG2R Prévoyance,,0:27
23 Pradera MikelO.N.C.E. - Eroski 27O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,0:27
24 Hruška JanO.N.C.E. - Eroski 27O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,0:27
25 Lastras PabloiBanesto.com 26iBanesto.com0:410:41
26 Gutiérrez IgnacioKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca,,0:41
27 Fofonov DmitriyCofidis 25Cofidis,,0:41
28 Poilvet BenoîtCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole,,0:41
29 Koerts JansDomo - Farm Frites 32Domo - Farm Frites,,0:41
30 Usano martinez JulianKelme - Costa Blanca 25Kelme - Costa Blanca,,0:41
31 Krivtsov YuriyJean Delatour 23Jean Delatour,,0:41
32 Rubiera José LuisUS Postal Service 29US Postal Service,,0:41
33 Kjaergaard SteffenUS Postal Service 28US Postal Service,,0:41
34 Navas DavidiBanesto.com 27iBanesto.com,,0:41
35 Zinetti MauroAlessio 26Alessio,,0:41
36 Bourquenoud Pierre 32,,0:41
37 Peña Victor HugoUS Postal Service 27US Postal Service,,0:41
38 Konečný TomášDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites,,0:41
39 Lang SebastianGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner,,0:41
40 Merckx AxelDomo - Farm Frites 29Domo - Farm Frites,,0:41
41 González AitorKelme - Costa Blanca 27Kelme - Costa Blanca,,0:41
42 Asmaker OlivierCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 29CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,0:41
43 Zabriskie DavidUS Postal Service 23US Postal Service1:051:05
44 Blijlevens JeroenDomo - Farm Frites 30Domo - Farm Frites2:042:04
45 Chavanel SylvainBonjour 22Bonjour3:143:14
46 Casper JimmyLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux3:203:20
47 Domínguez Juan CarlosPhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems3:273:27
48 Leoni EndrioAlessio 33Alessio5:385:38
49 Da Cruz CarlosLa Française des Jeux 27La Française des Jeux5:425:42
50 Clain MédéricCofidis 25Cofidis,,5:42
51 Hervé CédricCrédit Agricole 22Crédit Agricole,,5:42
52 Zaballa ConstantinoKelme - Costa Blanca 23Kelme - Costa Blanca,,5:42
53 Bertolini AlessandroAlessio 30Alessio,,5:42
54 Robin Jean-CyrilLa Française des Jeux 32La Française des Jeux,,5:42
55 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,5:42
56 Heras RobertoUS Postal Service 28US Postal Service,,5:42
57 Hayles RobertCofidis 29Cofidis,,5:42
58 Hunt JeremyBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,5:42
59 Andrle RenéO.N.C.E. - Eroski 28O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,5:42
60 Sandstød MichaelCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 33CSC ProTeam - Tiscali9:469:46
61 Bergès StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance,,9:46
62 Durand JackyLa Française des Jeux 35La Française des Jeux,,9:46
63 Inaudi NicolasAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance,,9:46
64 Artetxe MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,9:46
65 Balčiūnas LinasAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance,,9:46
66 Gabriël Frédéric 3112:2512:25
67 Schnider DanielPhonak Hearing Systems 28Phonak Hearing Systems,,12:25
68 Rodríguez Hernández AlexisKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca,,12:25
69 Zandio XabieriBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com,,12:25
70 Jonker PatrickBigMat - Auber 93 32BigMat - Auber 93,,12:25
71 De Wolf SteveDomo - Farm Frites 26Domo - Farm Frites14:4714:47
72 Auger GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,14:47
73 Peschel UweGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner,,14:47
74 Sivakov AlexeiBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,14:47
75 Gutiérrez IgnacioKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca,,14:47
76 Díaz de Cerio Rubén  25,,14:47
77 Odriozola JoniBanesto.com 31iBanesto.com,,14:47
78 Navarette LeandroKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca,,14:47
79 Frattini DavideAlessio 23Alessio,,14:47
80 Rittsel MartinCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 31CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,14:47
81 Langella AnthonyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,14:47
82 Nüttli Jean 28,,14:47
83 Euba LanderEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,14:47
84 Peron AndreaCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 30CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,14:47
85 Florencio XavierO.N.C.E. - Eroski 22O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,14:47
86 Loue CedricCofidis 26Cofidis,,14:47
87 Madsen JimmiCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 33CSC ProTeam - Tiscali15:5815:58
88 Seigneur EddyJean Delatour 33Jean Delatour18:0518:05
89 Arrizabalaga GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi18:2018:20
90 Van Goolen JurgenDomo - Farm Frites 21Domo - Farm Frites,,18:20
91 Liboreau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,18:20
92 Riera Valls JordiKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca,,18:20
93 Vogondy NicolasLa Française des Jeux 24La Française des Jeux,,18:20
94 Rich MichaelGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner,,18:20
95 Hardter UweGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner,,18:20
96 Plaza RubéniBanesto.com 22iBanesto.com,,18:20
97 Teutenberg SvenPhonak Hearing Systems 29Phonak Hearing Systems,,18:20
98 Zubeldia JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,18:20
99 Koehler Philippe 23,,18:20
100 Gaumont PhilippeCofidis 29Cofidis21:4021:40
101 Pretot Arnaud 30,,21:40
102 Gougot FabricePhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems,,21:40


Race information

Date: 10th April 2002
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: St-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie › Chateaubriant
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/edition-2018
www.facebook.com/www.Circuit.Cycliste.Sarthe
twitter.com/circuitcycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06915 sec.