Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2007
2005
»
«

 2006   »   54th Circuit de la Sarthe (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Bertolini Alessandro46Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni204:21:35 4:21:3535+1:37
2 Honchar Serhiy47T-Mobile Team12,, ,,2+0:00
3 Sutton Chris33Cofidis70:05 0:0514+0:30
4 Galdos Aitor38Ceramica Panaria - Navigare5,, 0:0516+0:36
5 Lequatre Geoffroy36Cofidis4,, 0:0520+0:44
6 Rogers Michael38T-Mobile Team3,, 0:058+0:12
7 Patanchon Fabien34Francaise des Jeux2,, 0:0519+0:41
8 Krivtsov Yuriy39AG2R Prevoyance1,, 0:0523+0:52
9 Martinez José Alberto42Agritubel,, 0:059+0:13
10 Rabon Frantisek34T-Mobile Team,, 0:0518+0:38
11 Hamburger Bo48Miche - Silver Cross,, 0:0536+1:38
12 Pineau Jérome38Bouygues Telecom,, 0:0513+0:21
13 Matveyev Sergiy43Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,, 0:055+0:05
14 Wojtas Arkadiusz40Miche - Silver Cross,, 0:0532+1:12
15 Plouhinec Samuel42Agritubel,, 0:0531+1:11
16 Laurent Christophe40Agritubel,, 0:0521+0:45
17 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R Prevoyance,, 0:0529+1:06
18 Moreau Christophe47AG2R Prevoyance,, 0:057+0:11
19 Halgand Patrice44Crédit Agricole,, 0:0528+1:06
20 Vandborg Brian36CSC ProTeam,, 0:053+0:03
21 Vaugrenard Benoit36Francaise des Jeux,, 0:056+0:06
22 Lelay David38Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,, 0:0530+1:09
23 Turpin Ludovic43AG2R Prevoyance,, 0:0522+0:47
24 Joly Sébastien38Francaise des Jeux,, 0:0512+0:17
25 Schumacher Stefan36Gerolsteiner,, 0:051+0:00
26 Clement Stef35Bouygues Telecom,, 0:0510+0:14
27 Bessy Frédéric46Cofidis,, 0:0527+0:57
28 Pichot Alexandre35Bouygues Telecom,, 0:0515+0:32
29 Basso Ivan40CSC ProTeam,, 0:054+0:03
30 Julich Bobby46CSC ProTeam,, 0:0511+0:16
31 Garcia Quesada Carlos40,, 0:0525+0:55
32 Vogondy Nicolas40Crédit Agricole,, 0:0524+0:55
33 Zberg Markus43Gerolsteiner0:15 0:1517+0:37
34 Aug Andrus46Acqua & Sapone0:34 0:3438+1:49
35 Gonzalez Fredy39Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni,, 0:3444+2:31
36 Lelarge Noan42Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,, 0:3433+1:28
37 Gustov Volodymyr41CSC ProTeam,, 0:3426+0:55
38 Mazet Julien351:08 1:0841+2:22
39 Robin Denis38Agritubel,, 1:0848+2:51
40 Roy Jérémy34Francaise des Jeux,, 1:0843+2:30
41 Portal Sébastien35Crédit Agricole,, 1:0839+2:06
42 Davis Scott39T-Mobile Team,, 1:0840+2:16
43 Zrimsek Jure36Acqua & Sapone,, 1:0837+1:43
44 ten Dam Laurens37Unibet.com,, 1:0834+1:35
45 Furlan Angelo40Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni1:51 1:5145+2:41
46 Loddo Alberto39Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni,, 1:5142+2:27
47 Scanlon Mark37AG2R Prevoyance,, 1:5150+3:02
48 Schnyder Philippe40Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni,, 1:5156+3:18
49 Drujon Mathieu35,, 1:5151+3:05
50 Da Cruz Carlos43Francaise des Jeux,, 1:5149+2:57
51 Delage Mickaël32Francaise des Jeux,, 1:5154+3:11
52 Muto Pasquale38Miche - Silver Cross,, 1:5164+4:54
53 Morizot Florian33,, 1:5152+3:06
54 Kohut Seweryn Zenon42Miche - Silver Cross,, 1:5162+4:35
55 Duret Sebastien37Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,, 1:5157+3:18
56 Edaleine Christophe38Crédit Agricole,, 1:5146+2:45
57 Nilsson John39,, 1:5155+3:15
58 Dalibard Antoine35Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,, 1:5158+3:32
59 Petilleau Stephane47Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,, 1:5160+3:50
60 Inaudi Nicolas40Cofidis,, 1:5153+3:10
61 Donati Alessandro39Acqua & Sapone,, 1:5147+2:49
62 Mondory Lloyd36AG2R Prevoyance2:23 2:2359+3:36
63 Zielinski Piotr34Bretagne - Jean Floc'h3:28 3:2865+5:04
64 Kohut Slawomir40Miche - Silver Cross,, 3:2863+4:36
65 Berges Emilien-benoît35Auber 93,, 3:2861+4:25
66 Ravard Anthony34Bouygues Telecom5:15 5:1566+5:51
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Schumacher Stefan36Gerolsteiner100 16:30:40 16:30:401+0:00
2 Honchar Serhiy47T-Mobile Team70,, ,,2+0:00
3 Vandborg Brian36CSC ProTeam500:03 0:033+0:03
4 Basso Ivan40CSC ProTeam36,, 0:034+0:03
5 Matveyev Sergiy43Ceramica Panaria - Navigare280:05 0:055+0:05
6 Vaugrenard Benoit36Francaise des Jeux240:06 0:066+0:06
7 Moreau Christophe47AG2R Prevoyance200:11 0:117+0:11
8 Rogers Michael38T-Mobile Team180:12 0:128+0:12
9 Martinez José Alberto42Agritubel160:13 0:139+0:13
10 Clement Stef35Bouygues Telecom140:14 0:1410+0:14
11 Julich Bobby46CSC ProTeam120:16 0:1611+0:16
12 Joly Sébastien38Francaise des Jeux100:17 0:1712+0:17
13 Pineau Jérome38Bouygues Telecom80:21 0:2113+0:21
14 Sutton Chris33Cofidis70:30 0:3014+0:30
15 Pichot Alexandre35Bouygues Telecom60:32 0:3215+0:32
16 Galdos Aitor38Ceramica Panaria - Navigare50:36 0:3616+0:36
17 Zberg Markus43Gerolsteiner40:37 0:3717+0:37
18 Rabon Frantisek34T-Mobile Team30:38 0:3818+0:38
19 Patanchon Fabien34Francaise des Jeux20:41 0:4119+0:41
20 Lequatre Geoffroy36Cofidis10:44 0:4420+0:44
21 Laurent Christophe40Agritubel0:45 0:4521+0:45
22 Turpin Ludovic43AG2R Prevoyance0:47 0:4722+0:47
23 Krivtsov Yuriy39AG2R Prevoyance0:52 0:5223+0:52
24 Vogondy Nicolas40Crédit Agricole0:55 0:5524+0:55
25 Garcia Quesada Carlos40,, 0:5525+0:55
26 Gustov Volodymyr41CSC ProTeam,, 0:5526+0:55
27 Bessy Frédéric46Cofidis0:57 0:5727+0:57
28 Halgand Patrice44Crédit Agricole1:06 1:0628+1:06
29 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R Prevoyance,, 1:0629+1:06
30 Lelay David38Bretagne - Jean Floc'h1:09 1:0930+1:09
31 Plouhinec Samuel42Agritubel1:11 1:1131+1:11
32 Wojtas Arkadiusz40Miche - Silver Cross1:12 1:1232+1:12
33 Lelarge Noan42Bretagne - Jean Floc'h1:28 1:2833+1:28
34 ten Dam Laurens37Unibet.com1:35 1:3534+1:35
35 Bertolini Alessandro46Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni1:37 1:3735+1:37
36 Hamburger Bo48Miche - Silver Cross1:38 1:3836+1:38
37 Zrimsek Jure36Acqua & Sapone1:43 1:4337+1:43
38 Aug Andrus46Acqua & Sapone1:49 1:4938+1:49
39 Portal Sébastien35Crédit Agricole2:06 2:0639+2:06
40 Davis Scott39T-Mobile Team2:16 2:1640+2:16
41 Mazet Julien352:22 2:2241+2:22
42 Loddo Alberto39Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni2:27 2:2742+2:27
43 Roy Jérémy34Francaise des Jeux2:30 2:3043+2:30
44 Gonzalez Fredy39Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni2:31 2:3144+2:31
45 Furlan Angelo40Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni2:41 2:4145+2:41
46 Edaleine Christophe38Crédit Agricole2:45 2:4546+2:45
47 Donati Alessandro39Acqua & Sapone2:49 2:4947+2:49
48 Robin Denis38Agritubel2:51 2:5148+2:51
49 Da Cruz Carlos43Francaise des Jeux2:57 2:5749+2:57
50 Scanlon Mark37AG2R Prevoyance3:02 3:0250+3:02
51 Drujon Mathieu353:05 3:0551+3:05
52 Morizot Florian333:06 3:0652+3:06
53 Inaudi Nicolas40Cofidis3:10 3:1053+3:10
54 Delage Mickaël32Francaise des Jeux3:11 3:1154+3:11
55 Nilsson John393:15 3:1555+3:15
56 Schnyder Philippe40Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni3:18 3:1856+3:18
57 Duret Sebastien37Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,, 3:1857+3:18
58 Dalibard Antoine35Bretagne - Jean Floc'h3:32 3:3258+3:32
59 Mondory Lloyd36AG2R Prevoyance3:36 3:3659+3:36
60 Petilleau Stephane47Bretagne - Jean Floc'h3:50 3:5060+3:50
61 Berges Emilien-benoît35Auber 934:25 4:2561+4:25
62 Kohut Seweryn Zenon42Miche - Silver Cross4:35 4:3562+4:35
63 Kohut Slawomir40Miche - Silver Cross4:36 4:3663+4:36
64 Muto Pasquale38Miche - Silver Cross4:54 4:5464+4:54
65 Zielinski Piotr34Bretagne - Jean Floc'h5:04 5:0465+5:04
66 Ravard Anthony34Bouygues Telecom5:51 5:5166+5:51
RnkRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Vaugrenard Benoit36Francaise des Jeux 16:30:46 16:30:466+0:06
2 Clement Stef35Bouygues Telecom0:08 0:0810+0:14
3 Sutton Chris33Cofidis0:24 0:2414+0:30
4 Pichot Alexandre35Bouygues Telecom0:26 0:2615+0:32
5 Rabon Frantisek34T-Mobile Team0:32 0:3218+0:38
6 Patanchon Fabien34Francaise des Jeux0:35 0:3519+0:41
7 Zrimsek Jure36Acqua & Sapone1:37 1:3737+1:43
8 Portal Sébastien35Crédit Agricole2:00 2:0039+2:06
9 Roy Jérémy34Francaise des Jeux2:24 2:2443+2:30
10 Drujon Mathieu352:59 2:5951+3:05
11 Morizot Florian333:00 3:0052+3:06
12 Delage Mickaël32Francaise des Jeux3:05 3:0554+3:11
13 Dalibard Antoine35Bretagne - Jean Floc'h3:26 3:2658+3:32
14 Mondory Lloyd36AG2R Prevoyance3:30 3:3059+3:36
15 Berges Emilien-benoît35Auber 934:19 4:1961+4:25
16 Zielinski Piotr34Bretagne - Jean Floc'h4:58 4:5865+5:04
17 Ravard Anthony34Bouygues Telecom5:45 5:4566+5:51
RnkTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 CSC ProTeam 49:32:23 49:32:23+ - 16:30:40
2 T-Mobile Team0:19 0:19+ - 16:30:40
3 Francaise des Jeux0:42 0:42+ - 16:30:40
4 Bouygues Telecom0:53 0:53+ - 16:30:40
5 AG2R Prevoyance0:59 0:59+ - 16:30:40
6 Agritubel1:20 1:20+ - 16:30:40
7 Cofidis1:52 1:52+ - 16:30:40
8 Crédit Agricole2:44 2:44+ - 16:30:40
9 Miche - Silver Cross4:19 4:19+ - 16:30:40
10 Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni4:49 4:49+ - 16:30:40
11 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h5:16 5:16+ - 16:30:40
12 Acqua & Sapone5:39 5:39+ - 16:30:40
13 Auber 935:57 5:57+ - 16:30:40

Race information

Date: 8th April 2006
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/edition-2018
www.facebook.com/www.Circuit.Cycliste.Sarthe
twitter.com/circuitcycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11947 sec.