Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2007
2005
»
«

 2006   »   54th Circuit de la Sarthe (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Bertolini Alessandro34Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni2035+1:374:21:35 4:21:35
2 Honchar Serhiy35T-Mobile Team122+0:00,, ,,
3 Sutton Chris21Cofidis714+0:300:05 0:05
4 Galdos Aitor26Ceramica Panaria - Navigare516+0:36,, 0:05
5 Lequatre Geoffroy24Cofidis420+0:44,, 0:05
6 Rogers Michael26T-Mobile Team38+0:12,, 0:05
7 Patanchon Fabien22Française des Jeux219+0:41,, 0:05
8 Krivtsov Yuriy27AG2R Prévoyance123+0:52,, 0:05
9 Martinez José Alberto30Agritubel9+0:13,, 0:05
10 Rabon Frantisek22T-Mobile Team18+0:38,, 0:05
11 Hamburger Bo35Miche - Silver Cross36+1:38,, 0:05
12 Pineau Jérome26Bouygues Telecom13+0:21,, 0:05
13 Matveyev Sergiy31Ceramica Panaria - Navigare5+0:05,, 0:05
14 Wojtas Arkadiusz28Miche - Silver Cross32+1:12,, 0:05
15 Plouhinec Samuel30Agritubel31+1:11,, 0:05
16 Laurent Christophe28Agritubel21+0:45,, 0:05
17 Dumoulin Samuel25AG2R Prévoyance29+1:06,, 0:05
18 Moreau Christophe34AG2R Prévoyance7+0:11,, 0:05
19 Halgand Patrice32Crédit Agricole28+1:06,, 0:05
20 Vandborg Brian24CSC ProTeam3+0:03,, 0:05
21 Vaugrenard Benoit24Française des Jeux6+0:06,, 0:05
22 Lelay David26Bretagne - Jean Floc'h30+1:09,, 0:05
23 Turpin Ludovic31AG2R Prévoyance22+0:47,, 0:05
24 Joly Sébastien26Française des Jeux12+0:17,, 0:05
25 Schumacher Stefan24Gerolsteiner1+0:00,, 0:05
26 Clement Stef23Bouygues Telecom10+0:14,, 0:05
27 Bessy Frédéric34Cofidis27+0:57,, 0:05
28 Pichot Alexandre23Bouygues Telecom15+0:32,, 0:05
29 Basso Ivan28CSC ProTeam4+0:03,, 0:05
30 Julich Bobby34CSC ProTeam11+0:16,, 0:05
31 Garcia Quesada Carlos2725+0:55,, 0:05
32 Vogondy Nicolas28Crédit Agricole24+0:55,, 0:05
33 Zberg Markus31Gerolsteiner17+0:370:15 0:15
34 Aug Andrus33Acqua & Sapone38+1:490:34 0:34
35 Gonzalez Fredy27Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni44+2:31,, 0:34
36 Lelarge Noan30Bretagne - Jean Floc'h33+1:28,, 0:34
37 Gustov Volodymyr29CSC ProTeam26+0:55,, 0:34
38 Mazet Julien2341+2:221:08 1:08
39 Robin Denis26Agritubel48+2:51,, 1:08
40 Roy Jérémy22Française des Jeux43+2:30,, 1:08
41 Portal Sébastien23Crédit Agricole39+2:06,, 1:08
42 Davis Scott26T-Mobile Team40+2:16,, 1:08
43 Zrimsek Jure24Acqua & Sapone37+1:43,, 1:08
44 ten Dam Laurens25Unibet.com34+1:35,, 1:08
45 Furlan Angelo28Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni45+2:411:51 1:51
46 Loddo Alberto27Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni42+2:27,, 1:51
47 Scanlon Mark25AG2R Prévoyance50+3:02,, 1:51
48 Schnyder Philippe28Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni56+3:18,, 1:51
49 Drujon Mathieu2351+3:05,, 1:51
50 Da Cruz Carlos31Française des Jeux49+2:57,, 1:51
51 Delage Mickaël20Française des Jeux54+3:11,, 1:51
52 Muto Pasquale25Miche - Silver Cross64+4:54,, 1:51
53 Morizot Florian2052+3:06,, 1:51
54 Kohut Seweryn Zenon29Miche - Silver Cross62+4:35,, 1:51
55 Duret Sébastien25Bretagne - Jean Floc'h57+3:18,, 1:51
56 Edaleine Christophe26Crédit Agricole46+2:45,, 1:51
57 Nilsson John2755+3:15,, 1:51
58 Dalibard Antoine23Bretagne - Jean Floc'h58+3:32,, 1:51
59 Petilleau Stéphane35Bretagne - Jean Floc'h60+3:50,, 1:51
60 Inaudi Nicolas28Cofidis53+3:10,, 1:51
61 Donati Alessandro26Acqua & Sapone47+2:49,, 1:51
62 Mondory Lloyd23AG2R Prévoyance59+3:362:23 2:23
63 Zieliński Piotr21Bretagne - Jean Floc'h65+5:043:28 3:28
64 Kohut Slawomir28Miche - Silver Cross63+4:36,, 3:28
65 Bergès Emilien-Benoît23Auber 9361+4:25,, 3:28
66 Ravard Anthony22Bouygues Telecom66+5:515:15 5:15
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Schumacher Stefan24Gerolsteiner1001+0:00 16:30:40 16:30:40+0:00
2 Honchar Serhiy35T-Mobile Team702+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3 Vandborg Brian24CSC ProTeam503+0:030:03 0:03+0:03
4 Basso Ivan28CSC ProTeam364+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
5 Matveyev Sergiy31Ceramica Panaria - Navigare285+0:050:05 0:05+0:05
6 Vaugrenard Benoit24Française des Jeux246+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
7 Moreau Christophe34AG2R Prévoyance207+0:110:11 0:11+0:11
8 Rogers Michael26T-Mobile Team188+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
9 Martinez José Alberto30Agritubel169+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
10 Clement Stef23Bouygues Telecom1410+0:140:14 0:14+0:14
11 Julich Bobby34CSC ProTeam1211+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
12 Joly Sébastien26Française des Jeux1012+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
13 Pineau Jérome26Bouygues Telecom813+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
14 Sutton Chris21Cofidis714+0:300:30 0:30+0:30
15 Pichot Alexandre23Bouygues Telecom615+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
16 Galdos Aitor26Ceramica Panaria - Navigare516+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
17 Zberg Markus31Gerolsteiner417+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
18 Rabon Frantisek22T-Mobile Team318+0:380:38 0:38+0:38
19 Patanchon Fabien22Française des Jeux219+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
20 Lequatre Geoffroy24Cofidis120+0:440:44 0:44+0:44
21 Laurent Christophe28Agritubel21+0:450:45 0:45+0:45
22 Turpin Ludovic31AG2R Prévoyance22+0:470:47 0:47+0:47
23 Krivtsov Yuriy27AG2R Prévoyance23+0:520:52 0:52+0:52
24 Vogondy Nicolas28Crédit Agricole24+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
25 Garcia Quesada Carlos2725+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
26 Gustov Volodymyr29CSC ProTeam26+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
27 Bessy Frédéric34Cofidis27+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
28 Halgand Patrice32Crédit Agricole28+1:061:06 1:06+1:06
29 Dumoulin Samuel25AG2R Prévoyance29+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
30 Lelay David26Bretagne - Jean Floc'h30+1:091:09 1:09+1:09
31 Plouhinec Samuel30Agritubel31+1:111:11 1:11+1:11
32 Wojtas Arkadiusz28Miche - Silver Cross32+1:121:12 1:12+1:12
33 Lelarge Noan30Bretagne - Jean Floc'h33+1:281:28 1:28+1:28
34 ten Dam Laurens25Unibet.com34+1:351:35 1:35+1:35
35 Bertolini Alessandro34Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni35+1:371:37 1:37+1:37
36 Hamburger Bo35Miche - Silver Cross36+1:381:38 1:38+1:38
37 Zrimsek Jure24Acqua & Sapone37+1:431:43 1:43+1:43
38 Aug Andrus33Acqua & Sapone38+1:491:49 1:49+1:49
39 Portal Sébastien23Crédit Agricole39+2:062:06 2:06+2:06
40 Davis Scott26T-Mobile Team40+2:162:16 2:16+2:16
41 Mazet Julien2341+2:222:22 2:22+2:22
42 Loddo Alberto27Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni42+2:272:27 2:27+2:27
43 Roy Jérémy22Française des Jeux43+2:302:30 2:30+2:30
44 Gonzalez Fredy27Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni44+2:312:31 2:31+2:31
45 Furlan Angelo28Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni45+2:412:41 2:41+2:41
46 Edaleine Christophe26Crédit Agricole46+2:452:45 2:45+2:45
47 Donati Alessandro26Acqua & Sapone47+2:492:49 2:49+2:49
48 Robin Denis26Agritubel48+2:512:51 2:51+2:51
49 Da Cruz Carlos31Française des Jeux49+2:572:57 2:57+2:57
50 Scanlon Mark25AG2R Prévoyance50+3:023:02 3:02+3:02
51 Drujon Mathieu2351+3:053:05 3:05+3:05
52 Morizot Florian2052+3:063:06 3:06+3:06
53 Inaudi Nicolas28Cofidis53+3:103:10 3:10+3:10
54 Delage Mickaël20Française des Jeux54+3:113:11 3:11+3:11
55 Nilsson John2755+3:153:15 3:15+3:15
56 Schnyder Philippe28Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni56+3:183:18 3:18+3:18
57 Duret Sébastien25Bretagne - Jean Floc'h57+3:18,, 3:18+3:18
58 Dalibard Antoine23Bretagne - Jean Floc'h58+3:323:32 3:32+3:32
59 Mondory Lloyd23AG2R Prévoyance59+3:363:36 3:36+3:36
60 Petilleau Stéphane35Bretagne - Jean Floc'h60+3:503:50 3:50+3:50
61 Bergès Emilien-Benoît23Auber 9361+4:254:25 4:25+4:25
62 Kohut Seweryn Zenon29Miche - Silver Cross62+4:354:35 4:35+4:35
63 Kohut Slawomir28Miche - Silver Cross63+4:364:36 4:36+4:36
64 Muto Pasquale25Miche - Silver Cross64+4:544:54 4:54+4:54
65 Zieliński Piotr21Bretagne - Jean Floc'h65+5:045:04 5:04+5:04
66 Ravard Anthony22Bouygues Telecom66+5:515:51 5:51+5:51
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Vaugrenard Benoit24Française des Jeux6+0:06 16:30:46 16:30:46
2 Clement Stef23Bouygues Telecom10+0:140:08 0:08
3 Sutton Chris21Cofidis14+0:300:24 0:24
4 Pichot Alexandre23Bouygues Telecom15+0:320:26 0:26
5 Rabon Frantisek22T-Mobile Team18+0:380:32 0:32
6 Patanchon Fabien22Française des Jeux19+0:410:35 0:35
7 Zrimsek Jure24Acqua & Sapone37+1:431:37 1:37
8 Portal Sébastien23Crédit Agricole39+2:062:00 2:00
9 Roy Jérémy22Française des Jeux43+2:302:24 2:24
10 Drujon Mathieu2351+3:052:59 2:59
11 Morizot Florian2052+3:063:00 3:00
12 Delage Mickaël20Française des Jeux54+3:113:05 3:05
13 Dalibard Antoine23Bretagne - Jean Floc'h58+3:323:26 3:26
14 Mondory Lloyd23AG2R Prévoyance59+3:363:30 3:30
15 Bergès Emilien-Benoît23Auber 9361+4:254:19 4:19
16 Zieliński Piotr21Bretagne - Jean Floc'h65+5:044:58 4:58
17 Ravard Anthony22Bouygues Telecom66+5:515:45 5:45
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 CSC ProTeam+ - 16:30:40 49:32:23 49:32:23
2 T-Mobile Team+ - 16:30:400:19 0:19
3 Française des Jeux+ - 16:30:400:42 0:42
4 Bouygues Telecom+ - 16:30:400:53 0:53
5 AG2R Prévoyance+ - 16:30:400:59 0:59
6 Agritubel+ - 16:30:401:20 1:20
7 Cofidis+ - 16:30:401:52 1:52
8 Crédit Agricole+ - 16:30:402:44 2:44
9 Miche - Silver Cross+ - 16:30:404:19 4:19
10 Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni+ - 16:30:404:49 4:49
11 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h+ - 16:30:405:16 5:16
12 Acqua & Sapone+ - 16:30:405:39 5:39
13 Auber 93+ - 16:30:405:57 5:57

Race information

Date: 8th April 2006
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/edition-2018
www.facebook.com/www.Circuit.Cycliste.Sarthe
twitter.com/circuitcycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12406 sec.