Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009
-
«

2010»58th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2010  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
135+1:53 Ravard AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale204:14:044:14:04
21+0:00 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne120:020:02
33+0:15 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun7,,0:02
458+12:09 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller5,,0:02
515+0:35 Roy JérémyFrancaise des Jeux 26Francaise des Jeux4,,0:02
65+0:24 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale3,,0:02
725+0:53 Gnezda MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil2,,0:02
84+0:19 Roux AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 22Francaise des Jeux1,,0:02
938+2:04 Murn UrošAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:02
1033+1:48 Deignan PhilipCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,0:02
1139+2:13 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:02
1230+1:36 Wyss MarcelCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,0:02
1310+0:33 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,0:02
1427+1:26 Moreau ChristopheCaisse d'Epargne 38Caisse d'Epargne,,0:02
152+0:14 Machado TiagoRadioShack 24RadioShack,,0:02
1657+11:50 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:02
1731+1:43 Moos AlexandreBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team,,0:02
189+0:33 Mahorič MitjaAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:02
1920+0:43 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 27Adria Mobil,,0:02
2032+1:45 Geschke SimonSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,0:02
216+0:27 Florencio XavierCervelo Test Team 30Cervelo Test Team,,0:02
2228+1:27 Mironov AlexanderItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,0:02
2348+5:19 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,0:02
2453+7:00 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:02
2523+0:46 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller 21Bretagne Schuller,,0:02
267+0:28 Morabito SteveBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:02
2721+0:44 Trofimov YuriBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:02
2818+0:38 Voeckler ThomasBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:02
2926+0:54 Gustov VolodymyrCervelo Test Team 33Cervelo Test Team,,0:02
3011+0:33 Fédrigo PierrickBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:02
3112+0:34 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:02
3216+0:37 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:02
3337+2:02 Turpin LudovicAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:02
3422+0:45 Pinot ThibautFrancaise des Jeux 19Francaise des Jeux,,0:02
3517+0:38 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:02
3624+0:46 King EdwardCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team,,0:02
378+0:31 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:02
3819+0:42 Cuesta IñigoCervelo Test Team 40Cervelo Test Team,,0:02
3947+4:54 Rubiera José LuisRadioShack 37RadioShack,,0:02
4029+1:35 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:02
4113+0:34 Champion DimitriAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:02
4214+0:35 Lemarchand RomainBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:02
4336+1:56 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano0:130:13
4434+1:51 Huguet YannSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano0:140:14
4554+8:30 Frapporti MarcoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox0:170:17
4645+3:54 Haddou NadirBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 931:461:46
4741+3:21 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1:511:51
4842+3:31 Geniez AlexandreSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano,,1:51
4946+3:59 Stalder FlorianBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team2:042:04
5043+3:39 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,2:04
5165+20:58 Rudaskov SergeiItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,2:04
5260+14:03 Pavarin MarcelloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,2:04
5362+14:38 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller2:072:07
5464+19:59 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller,,2:07
5549+6:19 Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun2:102:10
5644+3:44 Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,2:10
5759+13:47 Solomennikov AndreiItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,2:10
5850+6:23 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller,,2:10
5961+14:21 Bichot FreddyBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,2:10
6040+3:00 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,2:10
6151+6:23 Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun4:484:48
6255+9:05 Vichot ArthurFrancaise des Jeux 21Francaise des Jeux,,4:48
6356+11:26 Mazet JulienBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,4:48
6452+6:43 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,4:48
6563+17:23 Talabardon YannickSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun5:455:45
6666+22:23 Madrazo ÁngelCaisse d'Epargne 21Caisse d'Epargne10:1710:17
DNF+ - 15:36:52 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93--
DNF+ - 15:36:52 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:52 Savini FilippoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:52 Marino Jean-MarcSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:52 Starodubtsev StanislavItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:52 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:52 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack 30RadioShack,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:52 Louder JeffBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:52 Selander BjornRadioShack 22RadioShack,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:52 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:52 Coyot ArnaudCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,-
DNF+ - 15:36:52 Chavanel SébastienFrancaise des Jeux 27Francaise des Jeux,,-
DNS+ - 15:36:52 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,-
DNS+ - 15:36:52 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNS+ - 15:36:52 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne100 15:36:52 15:36:52
2 Machado TiagoRadioShack 24RadioShack700:140:14
3 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun500:150:15
4 Roux AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 22Francaise des Jeux360:190:19
5 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale280:240:24
6 Florencio XavierCervelo Test Team 30Cervelo Test Team240:270:27
7 Morabito SteveBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team200:280:28
8 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne180:310:31
9 Mahorič MitjaAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil160:330:33
10 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano14,,0:33
11 Fédrigo PierrickBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom12,,0:33
12 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne100:340:34
13 Champion DimitriAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale8,,0:34
14 Lemarchand RomainBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 9370:350:35
15 Roy JérémyFrancaise des Jeux 26Francaise des Jeux6,,0:35
16 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom50:370:37
17 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom40:380:38
18 Voeckler ThomasBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom3,,0:38
19 Cuesta IñigoCervelo Test Team 40Cervelo Test Team20:420:42
20 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 27Adria Mobil10:430:43
21 Trofimov YuriBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:440:44
22 Pinot ThibautFrancaise des Jeux 19Francaise des Jeux0:450:45
23 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller 21Bretagne Schuller0:460:46
24 King EdwardCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team,,0:46
25 Gnezda MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil0:530:53
26 Gustov VolodymyrCervelo Test Team 33Cervelo Test Team0:540:54
27 Moreau ChristopheCaisse d'Epargne 38Caisse d'Epargne1:261:26
28 Mironov AlexanderItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha1:271:27
29 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1:351:35
30 Wyss MarcelCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team1:361:36
31 Moos AlexandreBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team1:431:43
32 Geschke SimonSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano1:451:45
33 Deignan PhilipCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team1:481:48
34 Huguet YannSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano1:511:51
35 Ravard AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale1:531:53
36 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano1:561:56
37 Turpin LudovicAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale2:022:02
38 Murn UrošAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil2:042:04
39 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2:132:13
40 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun3:003:00
41 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne3:213:21
42 Geniez AlexandreSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano3:313:31
43 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team3:393:39
44 Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha3:443:44
45 Haddou NadirBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 933:543:54
46 Stalder FlorianBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team3:593:59
47 Rubiera José LuisRadioShack 37RadioShack4:544:54
48 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller5:195:19
49 Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun6:196:19
50 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller6:236:23
51 Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun,,6:23
52 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 936:436:43
53 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale7:007:00
54 Frapporti MarcoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox8:308:30
55 Vichot ArthurFrancaise des Jeux 21Francaise des Jeux9:059:05
56 Mazet JulienBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 9311:2611:26
57 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox11:5011:50
58 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller12:0912:09
59 Solomennikov AndreiItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha13:4713:47
60 Pavarin MarcelloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox14:0314:03
61 Bichot FreddyBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom14:2114:21
62 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller14:3814:38
63 Talabardon YannickSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun17:2317:23
64 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller19:5919:59
65 Rudaskov SergeiItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha20:5820:58
66 Madrazo ÁngelCaisse d'Epargne 21Caisse d'Epargne22:2322:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 9th April 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/edition-2018
www.facebook.com/www.Circuit.Cycliste.Sarthe
twitter.com/circuitcycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07457 sec.