Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2011
2009
»
«

 2010   »   58th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

Stage 3 (ITT)  »  Angers  ›  Angers   (6.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
1 Machado Tiago24RadioShack2063.420+0:006:26 6:26
2 Sánchez Luis León26Caisse d'Epargne1263.093+0:000:02 0:02
3 Roux Anthony22Francaise des Jeux762.449+0:000:06 0:06
4 Popovych Yaroslav30RadioShack561.818+0:000:10 0:10
5 Riblon Christophe29AG2R La Mondiale461.818+0:00,, 0:10
6 Simon Julien24Saur - Sojasun361.662+0:000:11 0:11
7 Cusin Remi24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne261.353+0:000:13 0:13
8 Moreau Christophe38Caisse d'Epargne161.353+0:00,, 0:13
9 Morabito Steve27BMC Racing Team61.200+0:000:14 0:14
10 Rooijakkers Piet29Skil - Shimano61.047+0:000:15 0:15
11 Canuti Federico24Colnago - CSF Inox60.896+0:000:16 0:16
12 Mangel Laurent28Saur - Sojasun60.896+0:00,, 0:16
13 Florencio Xavier30Cervelo Test Team60.744+0:000:17 0:17
14 Mahorič Mitja33Adria Mobil60.444+0:000:19 0:19
15 Monier Damien27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne60.444+0:00,, 0:19
16 Hupond Thierry25Skil - Shimano60.444+0:00,, 0:19
17 Fédrigo Pierrick31Bbox Bouygues Telecom60.444+0:00,, 0:19
18 Kosyakov Dmitriy24Itera - Katusha60.296+0:000:20 0:20
19 Wyss Marcel23Cervelo Test Team60.296+0:00,, 0:20
20 Champion Dimitri26AG2R La Mondiale60.296+0:00,, 0:20
21 Augé Stéphane35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne60.296+0:00,, 0:20
22 Bookwalter Brent26BMC Racing Team60.147+0:000:21 0:21
23 Lemarchand Romain22BigMat - Auber 9360.147+0:00,, 0:21
24 Roy Jérémy26Francaise des Jeux60.147+0:00,, 0:21
25 Jégou Lilian34Bretagne Schuller60.147+0:00,, 0:21
26 Bessy Cyril23Saur - Sojasun60.147+0:00,, 0:21
27 Jarc Blaž21Adria Mobil60.147+0:00,, 0:21
28 Porsev Alexander24Itera - Katusha59.853+0:000:23 0:23
29 Huguet Yann25Skil - Shimano59.853+0:00,, 0:23
30 Frank Mathias23BMC Racing Team59.707+0:000:24 0:24
31 Gautier Cyril22Bbox Bouygues Telecom59.707+0:00,, 0:24
32 Vichot Arthur21Francaise des Jeux59.707+0:00,, 0:24
33 Mombaerts Johan25BigMat - Auber 9359.707+0:00,, 0:24
34 Krivtsov Yuriy31AG2R La Mondiale59.562+0:000:25 0:25
35 Madrazo Ángel21Caisse d'Epargne59.417+0:000:26 0:26
36 Geniez Alexandre21Skil - Shimano59.417+0:00,, 0:26
37 Mironov Alexander26Itera - Katusha59.417+0:00,, 0:26
38 Moos Alexandre37BMC Racing Team59.274+0:000:27 0:27
39 Dumoulin Samuel29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne59.274+0:00,, 0:27
40 King Edward27Cervelo Test Team59.274+0:00,, 0:27
41 Voeckler Thomas30Bbox Bouygues Telecom59.274+0:00,, 0:27
42 Kump Marko21Adria Mobil59.274+0:00,, 0:27
43 Cuesta Iñigo40Cervelo Test Team59.130+0:000:28 0:28
44 Solomennikov Andrei22Itera - Katusha59.130+0:00,, 0:28
45 Timmer Albert24Skil - Shimano58.988+0:000:29 0:29
46 Geschke Simon24Skil - Shimano58.988+0:00,, 0:29
47 Rubiera José Luis37RadioShack58.988+0:00,, 0:29
48 Rolland Pierre23Bbox Bouygues Telecom58.988+0:00,, 0:29
49 Bichot Freddy30Bbox Bouygues Telecom58.705+0:000:31 0:31
50 Pinot Thibaut19Francaise des Jeux58.705+0:00,, 0:31
51 Deignan Philip26Cervelo Test Team58.565+0:000:32 0:32
52 Hardy Romain21Bretagne Schuller58.565+0:00,, 0:32
53 Chavanel Sébastien27Francaise des Jeux58.565+0:00,, 0:32
54 Fajt Kristjan27Adria Mobil58.425+0:000:33 0:33
55 Drujon Mathieu27Caisse d'Epargne58.286+0:000:34 0:34
56 Trofimov Yuri26Bbox Bouygues Telecom58.009+0:000:36 0:36
57 Talabardon Yannick28Saur - Sojasun58.009+0:00,, 0:36
58 Marino Jean-Marc26Saur - Sojasun57.872+0:000:37 0:37
59 Levarlet Guillaume24Saur - Sojasun57.736+0:000:38 0:38
60 Coyot Arnaud29Caisse d'Epargne57.600+0:000:39 0:39
61 Gnezda Matej31Adria Mobil57.600+0:00,, 0:39
62 Frapporti Marco25Colnago - CSF Inox57.600+0:00,, 0:39
63 Belletti Manuel24Colnago - CSF Inox57.465+0:000:40 0:40
64 Louder Jeff32BMC Racing Team57.465+0:00,, 0:40
65 Gustov Volodymyr33Cervelo Test Team57.465+0:00,, 0:40
66 Stalder Florian27BMC Racing Team57.330+0:000:41 0:41
67 Selander Bjorn22RadioShack57.330+0:00,, 0:41
68 Duret Sébastien29Bretagne Schuller57.330+0:00,, 0:41
69 Méderel Maxime29BigMat - Auber 9357.063+0:000:43 0:43
70 Turpin Ludovic35AG2R La Mondiale56.667+0:000:46 0:46
71 Savini Filippo24Colnago - CSF Inox56.406+0:000:48 0:48
72 Murn Uroš35Adria Mobil56.406+0:00,, 0:48
73 Gadret John30AG2R La Mondiale56.276+0:000:49 0:49
74 Pavarin Marcello23Colnago - CSF Inox56.147+0:000:50 0:50
75 Bonsergent Stéphane32Bretagne Schuller56.018+0:000:51 0:51
76 Ravard Anthony26AG2R La Mondiale55.636+0:000:54 0:54
77 Haddou Nadir26BigMat - Auber 9355.636+0:00,, 0:54
78 Guillou Florian27Bretagne Schuller55.385+0:000:56 0:56
79 Mazet Julien27BigMat - Auber 9355.260+0:000:57 0:57
80 Buffaz Mickaël30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne55.260+0:00,, 0:57
81 Delpech Jean-Luc30Bretagne Schuller55.135+0:000:58 0:58
82 Bacquet Fabien24BigMat - Auber 9354.888+0:001:00 1:00
83 Starodubtsev Stanislav22Itera - Katusha53.802+0:001:09 1:09
84 Minard Sébastien27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne52.308+0:001:22 1:22
85 Rudaskov Sergei25Itera - Katusha52.308+0:00,, 1:22

Race information

Date: 7th April 2010
Avg. speed winner: 63.42 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Angers › Angers
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/edition-2018
www.facebook.com/www.Circuit.Cycliste.Sarthe
twitter.com/circuitcycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09265 sec.