2011
2009
»
«

2010»58th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2010  Stage 4  »  Angers  ›  Pré-en-Pail   (181.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne204:50:424:50:42
2+0:00 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun12,,0:00
3+0:00 Florencio XavierCervelo Test Team 30Cervelo Test Team7,,0:00
4+0:00 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller 21Bretagne Schuller5,,0:00
5+0:00 Gnezda MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil4,,0:00
6+0:00 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale3,,0:00
7+0:00 Roux AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 22Francaise des Jeux2,,0:00
8+0:00 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano1,,0:00
9+0:00 Lemarchand RomainBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
10+0:00 Fédrigo PierrickBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
11+0:00 Machado TiagoRadioShack 24RadioShack,,0:00
12+0:00 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
13+0:00 Mahorič MitjaAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:00
14+0:00 Morabito SteveBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:00
15+0:00 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
16+0:00 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
17+0:00 Gustov VolodymyrCervelo Test Team 33Cervelo Test Team,,0:00
18+0:00 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack 30RadioShack,,0:00
19+0:00 Roy JérémyFrancaise des Jeux 26Francaise des Jeux,,0:00
20+0:00 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
21+0:00 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
22+0:00 Pinot ThibautFrancaise des Jeux 19Francaise des Jeux,,0:00
23+0:00 Voeckler ThomasBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
24+0:00 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 27Adria Mobil,,0:00
25+0:00 Cuesta IñigoCervelo Test Team 40Cervelo Test Team,,0:00
26+0:00 Trofimov YuriBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
27+0:00 Champion DimitriAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
28+0:00 King EdwardCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team0:050:05
29+0:00 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:070:07
30+0:00 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team0:470:47
31+0:00 Mironov AlexanderItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,0:47
32+0:00 Ravard AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale0:120:12
33+0:00 Haddou NadirBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:12
34+0:00 Moreau ChristopheCaisse d'Epargne 38Caisse d'Epargne,,0:12
35+0:00 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:12
36+0:00 Frapporti MarcoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:12
37+0:00 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:12
38+0:00 Geniez AlexandreSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano,,0:12
39+0:00 Wyss MarcelCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,0:12
40+0:00 Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,0:12
41+0:00 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:12
42+0:00 Huguet YannSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,0:12
43+0:00 Marino Jean-MarcSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,0:12
44+0:00 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,0:12
45+0:00 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:12
46+0:00 Turpin LudovicAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:12
47+0:00 Stalder FlorianBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:12
48+0:00 Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun,,0:12
49+0:00 Geschke SimonSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,0:12
50+0:00 Deignan PhilipCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,0:12
51+0:00 Moos AlexandreBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team,,0:12
52+0:00 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,0:12
53+0:00 Murn UrošAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:12
54+0:00 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox1:191:19
55+0:00 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller3:203:20
56+0:00 Vichot ArthurFrancaise des Jeux 21Francaise des Jeux3:413:41
57+0:00 Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,3:41
58+0:00 Rubiera José LuisRadioShack 37RadioShack4:114:11
59+0:00 Mazet JulienBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 935:295:29
60+0:00 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale5:555:55
61+0:00 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller10:5710:57
62+0:00 Louder JeffBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,10:57
63+0:00 Pavarin MarcelloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,10:57
64+0:00 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,10:57
65+0:00 Savini FilippoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,10:57
66+0:00 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,10:57
67+0:00 Talabardon YannickSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,10:57
68+0:00 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,10:57
69+0:00 Solomennikov AndreiItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,10:57
70+0:00 Chavanel SébastienFrancaise des Jeux 27Francaise des Jeux,,10:57
71+0:00 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller11:2811:28
72+0:00 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,11:28
73+0:00 Bichot FreddyBbox Bouygues Telecom 30Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,11:28
74+0:00 Madrazo ÁngelCaisse d'Epargne 21Caisse d'Epargne,,11:28
75+0:00 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne15:1815:18
76+0:00 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller17:2017:20
77+0:00 Starodubtsev StanislavItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,17:20
78+0:00 Coyot ArnaudCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,17:20
79+0:00 Rudaskov SergeiItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,17:20
80+0:00 Selander BjornRadioShack 22RadioShack,,17:20
81+0:00 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano,,17:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 8th April 2010
Avg. speed winner: 37.379 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: AngersPré-en-Pail

Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/circuit-cycliste/edition-2019
twitter.com/circuitcycliste