2014
2012
»
«

2013»61st Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
134+3:1354 Mourey FrancisFDJ 32FDJ16204:19:204:19:20
233+3:0865 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1112,,0:00
37+0:18113 Hivert JonathanSojasun 28Sojasun670:020:02
438+4:45132 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 55,,0:02
521+0:5771 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 44,,0:02
68+0:1913 Christensen MadsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff23,,0:02
76+0:1714 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 37Team Saxo - Tinkoff2,,0:02
856+19:45145 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura1,,0:02
918+0:3361 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:02
1040+5:0046 Von Hoff SteeleGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp,,0:02
114+0:1121 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard,,0:02
122+0:10141 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,0:02
1319+0:4066 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:02
1435+3:2332 Damuseau ThomasArgos - Shimano 24Argos - Shimano,,0:02
1514+0:30104 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:02
1623+1:20153 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:02
1713+0:3086 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:02
1836+3:31156 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:02
191+0:0095 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,0:02
2025+1:2853 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 32FDJ,,0:02
215+0:1283 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:02
2231+2:5724 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard,,0:02
2316+0:31123 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 32Team Colombia,,0:02
2444+7:37103 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:02
253+0:1034 Ludvigsson TobiasArgos - Shimano 22Argos - Shimano,,0:02
2615+0:30101 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:02
2732+3:05111 Delaplace AnthonySojasun 23Sojasun,,0:02
2812+0:29133 Boem NicolaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:02
299+0:1952 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ 34FDJ,,0:02
3026+1:2943 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp,,0:02
3124+1:25125 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,0:02
3222+1:07115 Pauriol RémiSojasun 31Sojasun,,0:02
3317+0:3256 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 31FDJ,,0:02
3411+0:2891 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,0:02
3520+0:49136 Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:02
3610+0:2415 Sutherland RoryTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:02
3728+1:4296 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar0:220:22
3829+2:04144 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura0:380:38
3937+4:08175 Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty,,0:38
4041+5:2985 Pliușchin AlexandrIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:38
4127+1:37155 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:38
4230+2:55163 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:38
4347+9:2163 Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale1:311:31
4439+4:5393 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar2:122:12
4546+9:04121 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia2:152:15
4648+9:58135 Canola MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,2:15
4743+7:15166 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 932:252:25
4849+10:22146 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura3:303:30
4950+11:59151 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:394:39
5054+18:14173 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty 35Accent.jobs – Wanty,,4:39
5153+17:3275 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,4:39
5242+5:372 Meyer CameronOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,4:39
5345+7:4711 Kroon KarstenTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 37Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,4:39
5459+27:516 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE7:387:38
5558+20:35126 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia,,7:38
5657+20:27176 Routley WillAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty,,7:38
5751+12:1936 Sprick MatthieuArgos - Shimano 31Argos - Shimano,,7:38
5855+19:1284 Cusin RémiIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling11:2511:25
5960+32:0482 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,11:25
6052+14:3612 McCarthy JayTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 20Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,11:25
DNF+ - 17:04:0142 Haas NathanGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp--
DNF+ - 17:04:0194 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:0125 Nizzolo GiacomoRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:01102 Bessy CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:014 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 21Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:0131 Ahlstrand JonasArgos - Shimano 23Argos - Shimano,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:01134 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:0192 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 20Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:01152 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:01174 Habeaux GrégoryAccent.jobs – Wanty 30Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:01105 Poulhiès StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:01114 Martias RonySojasun 32Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:0116 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 35Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:01116 Marino Jean-MarcSojasun 29Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:0172 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:01164 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:0122 Hondo DaniloRadioShack - Leopard 39RadioShack - Leopard,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:01112 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:01171 Napolitano DaniloAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:01165 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:0141 Vande Velde ChristianGarmin Sharp 36Garmin Sharp,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:01131 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:01106 Zingle RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:0162 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:0151 Bouhanni NacerFDJ 22FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:01124 Quintero DúberTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,-
DNF+ - 17:04:0174 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,-
DNS+ - 17:04:011 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 21Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNS+ - 17:04:01154 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNS+ - 17:04:0126 Sergent JesseRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard,,-
DNS+ - 17:04:0123 Jungels BobRadioShack - Leopard 20RadioShack - Leopard,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-95 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar80100 17:04:01 17:04:01..
22-141 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura56700:100:10..
33-34 Ludvigsson TobiasArgos - Shimano 22Argos - Shimano3250,,0:10..
44-21 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard24360:110:11..
55-83 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling20280:120:12..
66-14 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 37Team Saxo - Tinkoff16240:170:17..
79▲2113 Hivert JonathanSojasun 28Sojasun12200:180:18..
87▼113 Christensen MadsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff8180:190:19..
98▼152 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ 34FDJ716,,0:19..
1010-15 Sutherland RoryTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff6140:240:24..
1111-91 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar5120:280:28..
1212-133 Boem NicolaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 3100:290:29..
1313-86 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling80:300:30..
1414-104 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7,,0:30..
1517▲2101 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6,,0:30..
1615▼1123 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 32Team Colombia50:310:31..
1716▼156 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 31FDJ40:320:32..
1818-61 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale30:330:33..
1919-66 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale20:400:40..
2021▲1136 Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 10:490:49..
2122▲171 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 0:570:57..
2225▲3115 Pauriol RémiSojasun 31Sojasun1:071:07..
2326▲3153 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:201:20..
2428▲4125 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia1:251:25..
2530▲553 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 32FDJ1:281:28..
2632▲643 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp1:291:29..
2723▼4155 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:371:37..
2827▼196 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar1:421:42..
2929-144 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura2:042:04..
3033▲3163 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 932:552:55..
3136▲524 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard2:572:57..
3237▲5111 Delaplace AnthonySojasun 23Sojasun3:053:05..
3341▲865 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale3:083:08..
3443▲954 Mourey FrancisFDJ 32FDJ3:133:13..
3542▲732 Damuseau ThomasArgos - Shimano 24Argos - Shimano3:233:23..
3644▲8156 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:313:31..
3745▲8175 Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty4:084:08..
3855▲17132 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 4:454:45..
3935▼493 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar4:534:53..
4060▲2046 Von Hoff SteeleGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp5:005:00..
4157▲1685 Pliușchin AlexandrIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling5:295:29..
4224▼182 Meyer CameronOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE5:375:37..
4356▲13166 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 937:157:15..
4466▲22103 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:377:37..
4539▼611 Kroon KarstenTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 37Team Saxo - Tinkoff7:477:47..
4661▲15121 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia9:049:04..
4769▲2263 Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale9:219:21..
4867▲19135 Canola MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 9:589:58..
4962▲13146 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura10:2210:22..
5063▲13151 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement11:5911:59..
5152▲136 Sprick MatthieuArgos - Shimano 31Argos - Shimano12:1912:19..
5240▼1212 McCarthy JayTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 20Team Saxo - Tinkoff14:3614:36..
5372▲1975 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 17:3217:32..
5477▲23173 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty 35Accent.jobs – Wanty18:1418:14..
5568▲1384 Cusin RémiIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling19:1219:12..
5680▲24145 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura19:4519:45..
5771▲14176 Routley WillAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty20:2720:27..
5873▲15126 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia20:3520:35..
5981▲226 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE27:5127:51..
6083▲2382 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling32:0432:04..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-82 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling41-
27▲571 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 33+12
3-65 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale28+28
46▲246 Von Hoff SteeleGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp28+6
54▼195 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar25-
6-54 Mourey FrancisFDJ 32FDJ25+25
724▲17113 Hivert JonathanSojasun 28Sojasun24+16
812▲461 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale24+7
911▲2141 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura22+4
105▼534 Ludvigsson TobiasArgos - Shimano 22Argos - Shimano22-
1115▲4145 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura21+8
129▼383 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling20-
1313-21 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard19+5
1426▲122 Meyer CameronOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE16+8
15-132 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 14+14
1621▲5101 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+3
1717-133 Boem NicolaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 11-
18-13 Christensen MadsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff10+10
1928▲966 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale10+3
20-14 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 37Team Saxo - Tinkoff9+9
2125▲4104 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9+1
2222-123 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 32Team Colombia9-
2332▲986 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling6-
2433▲96 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE6-
2535▲10136 Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 5-
2638▲1275 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 5+1
2737▲1091 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar4-
2840▲12153 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement3-
2941▲12111 Delaplace AnthonySojasun 23Sojasun2-
30-32 Damuseau ThomasArgos - Shimano 24Argos - Shimano2+2
3142▲1152 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ 34FDJ1-
32-15 Sutherland RoryTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff1+1
33-135 Canola MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:1034 Ludvigsson TobiasArgos - Shimano 22Argos - Shimano 17:04:11 17:04:11
22-27+1:37155 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:271:27
33-30+2:55163 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 932:452:45
48▲438+4:45132 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 4:354:35
54▼152+14:3612 McCarthy JayTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 20Team Saxo - Tinkoff14:2614:26
612▲656+19:45145 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura19:3519:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
110▲92 Meyer CameronOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE29+26
28▲665 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale28+22
3-135 Canola MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 20+20
4-75 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 14+14
55-133 Boem NicolaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 12-
66-151 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement10-
7-54 Mourey FrancisFDJ 32FDJ4+4
812▲456 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 31FDJ2-
9-115 Pauriol RémiSojasun 31Sojasun2+2
10-93 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Saxo - Tinkoff  51:13:04 51:13:04
22- Team Europcar 1:011:01
33- FDJ 1:171:17
44- Bretagne - Séché Environnement 2:492:49
56▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:093:09
67▲1 AG2R La Mondiale 3:263:26
78▲1 Sojasun 3:363:36
810▲2 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  4:444:44
99- IAM Cycling 5:125:12
1012▲2 Team NetApp – Endura 8:078:07
1113▲2 Team Colombia 9:599:59
1211▼1 Team Argos - Shimano 14:5514:55
1317▲4 Accent.jobs – Wanty 33:3433:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th April 2013
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/circuit-cycliste/edition-2019
twitter.com/circuitcycliste