2015
2013
»
«

2014»62nd Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2014  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
126+4:23101 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale16204:32:014:32:01
247+10:533 Tulik AngéloTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar11120:030:03
322+1:4643 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 67,,0:03
445+10:4572 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling55,,0:03
544+10:44146 Laengen Vegard StakeBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement44,,0:03
661+15:3041 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 230:080:08
760+15:2911 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 2,,0:08
862+15:38121 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1,,0:08
948+11:022 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,0:08
1034+6:01111 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia,,0:08
1159+15:24141 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:08
1213+0:43131 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura,,0:08
1333+5:5666 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,0:08
1469+16:46104 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:08
1519+1:2433 Haas NathanGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp,,0:08
1641+7:20112 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia,,0:08
1768+16:2142 Chavanel SébastienFDJ.fr  31FDJ.fr ,,0:08
1839+6:40115 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia,,0:08
1972+20:0661 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,0:08
2010+0:3215 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing ,,0:08
2123+1:55163 Habeaux GrégoryWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:08
2232+5:5025 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano,,0:08
2330+5:49145 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:08
2467+16:05151 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:08
2571+17:5064 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:08
2664+15:5112 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing ,,0:08
274+0:1846 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr ,,0:08
2857+13:5916 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  31Trek Factory Racing ,,0:08
291+0:0035 Navardauskas RamūnasGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp,,0:08
303+0:1796 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08
3112+0:4083 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:08
3270+16:55106 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:08
339+0:30101 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:08
345+0:22142 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:08
3555+11:32153 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:08
3673+21:24162 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:08
372+0:1432 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp,,0:08
387+0:2773 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,0:08
3915+0:50106 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:08
4020+1:3494 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08
416+0:22144 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:08
4246+10:5374 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:08
438+0:3081 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:08
4458+14:09134 Paďour FrantišekTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura,,0:08
4518+1:2085 Stetina PeterBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:08
4635+6:03126 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:08
4724+2:1991 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08
4849+11:03103 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:08
4952+11:13113 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,0:08
5036+6:04164 De Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:08
5127+4:29102 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:08
5221+1:4082 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:08
5340+6:42105 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:08
5417+1:20143 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:08
5514+0:4471 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:08
5665+15:5386 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:08
5742+8:381 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,0:08
5863+15:4184 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,0:08
5916+1:12116 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,0:08
6054+11:2293 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08
6166+15:5724 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Shimano 25Team Giant - Shimano,,0:08
6251+11:08135 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,0:08
6331+5:50132 Machado TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,0:08
6437+6:0865 Rybakov AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,0:08
6538+6:21124 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:08
6653+11:1975 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,0:08
6711+0:366 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar,,0:08
6850+11:054 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,0:08
6943+9:1245 Pichon LaurentFDJ.fr  27FDJ.fr 0:170:17
7025+4:1044 Mourey FrancisFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 0:460:46
7129+5:0313 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing 0:560:56
7256+12:0531 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp1:171:17
7328+4:31154 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:372:37
7474+22:40165 Gilbert JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:045:04
DNF+ - 16:28:03114 Quintero DúberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia--
DNF+ - 16:28:0362 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:03122 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:03103 Gutiérrez José IvánMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:0376 Tschopp JohannIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:0336 Brown NathanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:03152 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:03161 Seeldraeyers KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:03104 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:03133 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:035 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:03105 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:03136 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:0323 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:0314 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:0326 Loh Sea KeongTeam Giant - Shimano 27Team Giant - Shimano,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:0395 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:0392 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:03102 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:03155 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:0363 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:03156 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:0335 Gaimon PhillipGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-35 Navardauskas RamūnasGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp80100 16:28:03 16:28:03..
22-32 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp56700:140:14..
34▲196 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32500:170:17..
43▼146 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr 24360:180:18..
55-142 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement20280:220:22..
66-144 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement1624,,0:22..
77-73 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling12200:270:27..
88-81 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team8180:300:30..
99-101 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team716,,0:30..
1010-15 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 6140:320:32..
1111-6 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar5120:360:36..
1212-83 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team3100:400:40..
1313-131 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura80:430:43..
1414-71 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling70:440:44..
1515-106 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale60:500:50..
1616-116 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia51:121:12..
1717-143 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement41:201:20..
1818-85 Stetina PeterBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team3,,1:20..
1919-33 Haas NathanGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp21:241:24..
2020-94 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:341:34..
2121-82 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team1:401:40..
2224▲243 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 1:461:46..
2323-163 Habeaux GrégoryWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:551:55..
2426▲291 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:192:19..
2527▲244 Mourey FrancisFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 4:104:10..
2631▲5101 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4:234:23..
2730▲3102 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale4:294:29..
2825▼3154 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:314:31..
2929-13 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing 5:035:03..
3033▲3145 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement5:495:49..
3134▲3132 Machado TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura5:505:50..
3235▲325 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano,,5:50..
3336▲366 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 5:565:56..
3437▲3111 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia6:016:01..
3538▲3126 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6:036:03..
3639▲3164 De Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:046:04..
3741▲465 Rybakov AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 6:086:08..
3843▲5124 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6:216:21..
3944▲5115 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia6:406:40..
4045▲5105 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale6:426:42..
4146▲5112 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia7:207:20..
4248▲61 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar8:388:38..
4349▲645 Pichon LaurentFDJ.fr  27FDJ.fr 9:129:12..
4450▲6146 Laengen Vegard StakeBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement10:4410:44..
4551▲672 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling10:4510:45..
4652▲674 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling10:5310:53..
4757▲103 Tulik AngéloTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,10:53..
4854▲62 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar11:0211:02..
4956▲7103 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale11:0311:03..
5058▲84 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar11:0511:05..
5159▲8135 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura11:0811:08..
5260▲8113 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia11:1311:13..
5361▲875 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling11:1911:19..
5462▲893 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:2211:22..
5563▲8153 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:3211:32..
5653▼331 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp12:0512:05..
5766▲916 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  31Trek Factory Racing 13:5913:59..
5867▲9134 Paďour FrantišekTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura14:0914:09..
5968▲9141 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement15:2415:24..
6069▲911 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 15:2915:29..
6170▲941 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 15:3015:30..
6272▲10121 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela15:3815:38..
6373▲1084 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team15:4115:41..
6476▲1212 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 15:5115:51..
6577▲1286 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team15:5315:53..
6678▲1224 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Shimano 25Team Giant - Shimano15:5715:57..
6779▲12151 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:0516:05..
6882▲1442 Chavanel SébastienFDJ.fr  31FDJ.fr 16:2116:21..
6984▲15104 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 25Movistar Team16:4616:46..
7085▲15106 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team16:5516:55..
7187▲1664 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 17:5017:50..
7288▲1661 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 20:0620:06..
7390▲17162 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert21:2421:24..
7486▲12165 Gilbert JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert22:4022:40..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-41 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 51+10
24▲211 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 38+9
32▼1104 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 25Movistar Team38+2
43▼135 Navardauskas RamūnasGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp33-
5-101 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale30+30
66-121 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela30+8
712▲52 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar25+7
88-33 Haas NathanGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp24+4
911▲2141 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement24+5
10-3 Tulik AngéloTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar23+23
115▼6162 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert22-
127▼596 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+1
1310▼346 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr 19-
1420▲632 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp16+5
1513▼2154 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16-
16-43 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 16+16
1740▲2372 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling16+15
1814▼486 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team15-
1915▼4142 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement15-
2016▼473 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling14-
2117▼415 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 14-
2218▼4101 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team13-
2319▼46 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar12-
24-146 Laengen Vegard StakeBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement12+12
2531▲6111 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia11+6
2622▼4144 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement10-
2726▼1131 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura10+4
2823▼581 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team9-
2928▼14 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar8+3
3025▼564 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 7-
31-84 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team5+5
3229▼383 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team5-
3330▼313 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing 5-
3432▼2106 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale3-
35-66 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 3+3
3633▼3124 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3-
3734▼3112 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia3-
3835▼391 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
3936▼374 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling2-
4038▼271 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling1-
4139▼2115 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1154 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise34+13
21▼1162 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+12
312▲94 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar18+16
44-86 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team12-
5-84 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team10+10
66-71 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling8-
78▲173 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling6-
8-94 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+6
99-6 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar4-
10-82 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team4+4
1114▲343 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 3+2
1210▼232 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp2-
1311▼272 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling2-
1413▼1144 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement1-
1515-124 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1-
1616-1 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar1-
1717-75 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling1-
18-151 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:1432 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp 16:28:17 16:28:17
22-9+0:30101 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team0:160:16
33-10+0:3215 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 0:180:18
47▲326+4:23101 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4:094:09
56▲127+4:29102 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale4:154:15
64▼228+4:31154 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:174:17
79▲235+6:03126 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela5:495:49
812▲447+10:533 Tulik AngéloTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar10:3910:39
911▲248+11:022 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar10:4810:48
1013▲351+11:08135 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura10:5410:54
1114▲355+11:32153 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:1811:18
1215▲361+15:3041 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 15:1615:16
1316▲364+15:5112 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 15:3715:37
1419▲572+20:0661 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 19:5219:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Garmin Sharp  49:26:00 49:26:00
23▲1 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:070:07
32▼1 BMC Racing Team 0:080:08
44- IAM Cycling 0:220:22
55- FDJ.fr  1:441:44
66- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:002:00
77- AG2R La Mondiale 7:517:51
88- Team Colombia 11:1811:18
99- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 12:0412:04
1010- Team Europcar 12:5912:59
1111- Team NetApp – Endura 15:5015:50
1212- Trek Factory Racing  16:3216:32
1313- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20:0120:01
1414- Team Katusha  23:5323:53
1516▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25:5225:52
1617▲1 Movistar Team 31:4931:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th April 2014
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/circuit-cycliste/edition-2019
twitter.com/circuitcycliste