Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»62nd Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2014  General classification

Most stage wins

Menu
  • Nation
  • Active riders
  • Results
#RiderWins2nd3rd
1 Wüst Marcel731
2 Kirsipuu Jaan52-
3 Bouhanni Nacer422
4 Coquard Bryan422
5 Nazon Damien411
6 Ravard Anthony4-4
7 Strazzer Massimo4-1
8 Zagretdinov Shakid33-
9 Brochard Laurent313
10 Bennati Daniele311
11 Moreau Claude31-
12 Roux Anthony3-2
13 Mitchenko Ivan3--
14 Dumoulin Samuel222
15 Bernard Jean-François221
16 Vermote Michel22-
17 Millar David211
18 Marie Thierry211
19 Osokin Vladimir21-
20 Legeay Roger21-
21 Chavanel Sylvain21-
22 Dowsett Alex21-
23 Gevers André2-2
24 Hofeditz Ralf2-1
25 Cornillet Bruno2-1
26 Jules Justin2-1
27 Lance Pascal2-1
28 Ludwig Olaf2--
29 Mauri Melchor2--
30 Durbridge Luke2--
31 Baffi Adriano2--
32 Abduzhaparov Djamolidine2--
33 Vorobyev Anton2--
34 Kreder Michel2--
35 Delépine Régis2--
36 Grillo Paride2--
37 Blijlevens Jeroen2--
38 Loddo Alberto131
39 Bertin Yvon13-
40 Sarreau Marc121
41 Pescheux Jean-François121
42 Förster Robert121
43 Simon François121
44 Dauwe Johnny121
45 Hunt Jeremy121
46 Danguillaume Jean-Louis12-
47 Pikkuus Aavo12-
48 Van Brabant Benny12-
49 Sánchez Luis León12-
50 Jalabert Laurent112
51 Barinov Yuri112
52 Furlan Angelo112
53 Pelucchi Matteo112
54 Heulot Stephane111
55 Redant Hendrik111
56 Richeze Maximiliano111
57 Lobato Juan José111
58 Gavrilko Serguei11-
59 Demidenko Víctor11-
60 Seigneur Eddy11-
61 O'Grady Stuart11-
62 Lamote Yvan11-
63 Klöden Andreas11-
64 Rolland Pierre11-
65 Barteau Vincent11-
66 Ampler Uwe11-
67 Bossis Jacques11-
68 Boaro Manuele11-
69 Jules Pascal11-
70 Klasa Michal1-4
71 Hinault Bernard1-2
72 Vendrame Andrea1-2
73 Morelle Franck1-2
74 Navardauskas Ramūnas1-2
75 Bouyer Franck1-2
76 Meloni Filippo1-1
77 Sutton Chris1-1
78 Khalilov Mikhaylo1-1
79 Meslet Alain1-1
80 Davis Allan Howard1-1
81 Nardello Daniele1-1
82 Capelle Christophe1-1
83 Hafliger Othmar1-1
84 Zdhanov Dimitri1-1
85 Ivanov Sergei1-1
86 McLay Daniel1--
87 Turpin Ludovic1--
88 Dekker Thomas1--
89 Cañada David1--
90 Mount George1--
91 Thijs Erwin1--
92 Szurkowski Ryszard1--
93 Gougeard Alexis1--
94 Yates Sean1--
95 Martin Raymond1--
96 Albasini Michael1--
97 Nüttli Jean1--
98 Thévenet Bernard1--
99 Raab Uwe1--
100 Patritti Alain1--
101 Malori Adriano1--
102 Theus Anthony1--
103 Brard Florent1--
104 Bourreau Bernard1--
105 Willems Willy1--
106 Domont Axel1--
107 Calmejane Lilian1--
108 Drogan Bernd1--
109 Vande Velde Christian1--
110 Galimzyanov Denis1--
111 Rodriguez Jean-François1--
112 Rossi Enrico1--
113 Ventoso Francisco José1--
114 Rogers Thurlow Thomas1--
115 Moreau Francis1--
116 Da Cruz Carlos1--
117 Madouas Laurent1--
118 Ahlstrand Jonas1--
119 Leblanc Luc1--
120 Szerszynski Marek1--
121 Veenstra Wiebren1--
122 Lelay David1--
123 Armstrong Lance1--
124 Zinoview Alexandre1--
125 Mintkiewicz Robert1--
126 Demaret Jean-Eudes1--
127 Davy Thomas1--
128 Martínez Mariano1--
129 Talen John1--
130 Sukhoruchenkov Sergei1--
131 Laurent Thierry1--
132 Jaskuła Zenon1--
133 Martin Guillaume1--
134 Colotti Jean-Claude1--
135 Muselet Christian1--
136 Ugrumov Piotr1--
137 Misac Jean-Claude1--
138 van der Poel Mathieu1--
139 Basso Ivan1--
140 Fort Radovan1--
141 den Braber John1--
142 Pensec Ronan1--
143 Vasseur Cédric1--
144 Vincendeau Claude1--
145 Boucanville Franck1--
146 Mourey Francis1--
147 Langerijs Hans1--
148 Lavainne Christophe1--
149 Machado Tiago1--
150 Capelle Ludovic1--
151 Bertolini Alessandro1--
152 Colonna Federico1--
153 Forest Robert1--
154 Flickinger Andy1--
155 Moreels Sammie1--
156 Engoulvent Jimmy1--
157 Löfkvist Thomas1--
158 Fournier Marc1--
159 Jonrond Jean-luc1--
160 Krivtsov Yuriy1--
161 Garcia Didier1--
162 Simon Julien-32
163 Modolo Sacha-31
164 Eeckhout Niko-22
165 Vaugrenard Benoît-21
166 Travnicek Jiri-21
167 Gaucher Roland-21
168 de Las Cuevas Armand-21
169 McEwen Robbie-21
170 van der Meer Johan-2-
171 El Fares Julien-2-
172 Leleu Philippe-2-
173 Ekimov Viatcheslav-2-
174 Rich Michael-2-
175 Naudužs Andris-2-
176 Silva Pedro Manuel Rodrigues-2-
177 Tomi Maurizio-2-
178 Sujka Krysztof-2-
179 Kashirin Yuri Alekseyevich-2-
180 Coroller Michel-2-
181 Lombardi Giovanni-12
182 Jankiewicz Jan-12
183 Voigt Jens-12
184 Leoni Endrio-11
185 Radochla Steffen-11
186 Lesniewski Marek-11
187 Zmievsky Sergei-11
188 Schumacher Stefan-11
189 Leroscouet Christophe-11
190 Kappes Andreas-11
191 Jonker Patrick-11
192 Belletti Manuel-11
193 Vichot Arthur-11
194 Jalabert Nicolas-11
195 Venturini Clément-11
196 Vogondy Nicolas-11
197 Voeckler Thomas-11
198 Rojas Mariano-11
199 Fothen Markus-11
200 Lino Pascal-11
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08674 sec.