Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»62nd Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2014  General classification

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela20y + 354d
2 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale21y + 34d
3 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team21y + 155d
4 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Shimano22y + 48d
5 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 163d
6 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 192d
7 Brown NathanGarmin Sharp22y + 276d
8 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura23y + 91d
9 Tulik AngéloTeam Europcar23y + 127d
10 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela23y + 179d
11 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 236d
12 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura23y + 253d
13 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing 24y + 10d
14 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 60d
15 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 62d
16 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing 24y + 73d
17 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia24y + 186d
18 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura24y + 249d
19 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert24y + 362d
20 Laengen Vegard StakeBretagne - Séché Environnement25y + 60d
21 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team25y + 99d
22 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team25y + 187d
23 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Shimano25y + 225d
24 Rybakov AlexanderTeam Katusha 25y + 326d
25 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar26y + 22d
26 Paďour FrantišekTeam NetApp – Endura26y + 80d
27 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing 26y + 81d
28 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia27y + 18d
29 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team27y + 85d
30 Loh Sea KeongTeam Giant - Shimano27y + 157d
31 Seeldraeyers KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert27y + 208d
32 Pichon LaurentFDJ.fr 27y + 263d
33 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise27y + 306d
34 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha 28y + 32d
35 Gaimon PhillipGarmin Sharp28y + 70d
36 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling28y + 229d
37 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing 29y + 3d
38 De Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert29y + 65d
39 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement29y + 357d
40 Gilbert JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert30y + 77d
41 Tschopp JohannIAM Cycling31y + 281d
42 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team33y + 20d
43 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela33y + 89d
44 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela33y + 115d
45 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura33y + 163d
46 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling33y + 200d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07624 sec.