Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»62nd Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2014  General classification

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela20y + 354d
2 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale21y + 34d
3 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team21y + 155d
4 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar21y + 348d
5 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Shimano22y + 48d
6 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 163d
7 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 192d
8 Brown NathanGarmin Sharp22y + 276d
9 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha 23y + 7d
10 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Shimano23y + 45d
11 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura23y + 91d
12 Tulik AngéloTeam Europcar23y + 127d
13 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela23y + 179d
14 Quintero DúberTeam Colombia23y + 228d
15 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 236d
16 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale23y + 244d
17 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura23y + 253d
18 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team23y + 256d
19 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr 23y + 257d
20 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp23y + 315d
21 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing 24y + 10d
22 Ahlstrand JonasTeam Giant - Shimano24y + 51d
23 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 60d
24 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 62d
25 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing 24y + 73d
26 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia24y + 138d
27 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia24y + 186d
28 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24y + 203d
29 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement24y + 209d
30 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura24y + 249d
31 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha 24y + 277d
32 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert24y + 362d
33 Haas NathanGarmin Sharp25y + 27d
34 Laengen Vegard StakeBretagne - Séché Environnement25y + 60d
35 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement25y + 66d
36 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing 25y + 68d
37 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team25y + 99d
38 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team25y + 187d
39 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Shimano25y + 225d
40 Rybakov AlexanderTeam Katusha 25y + 326d
41 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar26y + 22d
42 Navardauskas RamūnasGarmin Sharp26y + 69d
43 Paďour FrantišekTeam NetApp – Endura26y + 80d
44 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing 26y + 81d
45 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar26y + 159d
46 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling26y + 201d
47 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert26y + 237d
48 Stetina PeterBMC Racing Team26y + 244d
49 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale26y + 256d
50 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits26y + 257d
51 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale26y + 290d
52 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr 26y + 356d
53 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale27y + 1d
54 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia27y + 18d
55 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team27y + 85d
56 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling27y + 120d
57 Loh Sea KeongTeam Giant - Shimano27y + 157d
58 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia27y + 181d
59 Seeldraeyers KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert27y + 208d
60 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 245d
61 Pichon LaurentFDJ.fr 27y + 263d
62 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team27y + 304d
63 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise27y + 306d
64 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha 28y + 32d
65 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha 28y + 46d
66 Gaimon PhillipGarmin Sharp28y + 70d
67 Machado TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura28y + 172d
68 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela28y + 176d
69 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits28y + 186d
70 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling28y + 229d
71 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement28y + 256d
72 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits28y + 257d
73 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team28y + 265d
74 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha 28y + 336d
75 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing 29y + 3d
76 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela29y + 9d
77 De Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert29y + 65d
78 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Shimano29y + 149d
79 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement29y + 184d
80 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp29y + 214d
81 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement29y + 357d
82 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling30y + 4d
83 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team30y + 52d
84 Gilbert JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert30y + 77d
85 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale30y + 131d
86 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar30y + 227d
87 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing 30y + 364d
88 Chavanel SébastienFDJ.fr 31y + 18d
89 Habeaux GrégoryWanty - Groupe Gobert31y + 170d
90 Tschopp JohannIAM Cycling31y + 281d
91 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team31y + 337d
92 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team33y + 20d
93 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela33y + 89d
94 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela33y + 115d
95 Mourey FrancisFDJ.fr 33y + 121d
96 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura33y + 163d
97 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling33y + 200d
98 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits33y + 209d
99 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr 33y + 303d
100 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia33y + 363d
101 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar34y + 291d
102 Gutiérrez José IvánMovistar Team35y + 132d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04255 sec.