Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»62nd Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2014  Stage 4  »  Angers  ›  Pré en Pail   (196.2k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
121▲2035 Navardauskas RamūnasGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp8 11:55:54 11:55:54
263▲6132 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp0:170:17
340▲3746 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr 0:180:18
431▲2796 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:18
515▲10142 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:220:22
648▲42144 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:22
735▲2873 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling0:270:27
884▲7681 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team0:300:30
923▲14101 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:30
1044▲3415 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 0:320:32
1188▲776 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar0:360:36
1217▲583 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team0:400:40
1376▲63131 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura0:430:43
1446▲3271 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling0:440:44
1526▲11106 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale0:500:50
1673▲57116 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia1:121:12
1768▲51143 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:201:20
1875▲5785 Stetina PeterBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,1:20
1910▼933 Haas NathanGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp1:261:26
2052▲3294 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:341:34
2156▲3582 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team1:401:40
2282▲6076 Tschopp JohannIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling1:541:54
2347▲24163 Habeaux GrégoryWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:551:55
2478▲5443 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr ,,1:55
255▼20154 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:022:02
2657▲3191 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:192:19
2794▲6744 Mourey FrancisFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 3:323:32
2887▲5936 Brown NathanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp3:433:43
2953▲2413 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing 4:154:15
3065▲35102 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale4:294:29
3158▲27101 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4:444:44
3271▲3923 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano4:454:45
3349▲16145 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement5:495:49
3460▲26132 Machado TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura5:505:50
3570▲3525 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano,,5:50
3627▼966 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 5:565:56
3718▼19111 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia6:016:01
3864▲26126 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6:036:03
3980▲41164 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:046:04
4066▲26155 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:056:05
4190▲4965 Rybakov AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 6:086:08
4279▲37161 Seeldraeyers KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:216:21
437▼36124 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,6:21
4419▼25115 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia6:406:40
4555▲10105 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale6:426:42
4616▼30112 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia7:207:20
4772▲255 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar8:308:30
4895▲471 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar8:388:38
4992▲4345 Pichon LaurentFDJ.fr  27FDJ.fr 9:039:03
5077▲27146 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement10:4910:49
5150▼172 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling10:5110:51
5234▼1874 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling10:5310:53
5367▲1431 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp10:5610:56
5412▼422 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar11:0211:02
5536▼1995 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,11:02
5642▼14103 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale11:0311:03
5762▲53 Tulik AngéloTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar11:0611:06
586▼524 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar11:0711:07
5941▼18135 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura11:0811:08
6061▲1113 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia11:1311:13
6181▲2075 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling11:1911:19
6251▼1193 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:2211:22
6337▼26153 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:3211:32
6493▲2935 Gaimon PhillipGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp12:3012:30
6554▼1114 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 13:4313:43
6633▼3316 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  31Trek Factory Racing 13:5913:59
6774▲7134 Paďour FrantišekTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura14:0914:09
6811▼57141 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement15:2415:24
693▼6611 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 15:2915:29
701▼6941 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 15:3015:30
719▼62104 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale15:3215:32
728▼64121 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela15:3815:38
7332▼4184 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team15:4415:44
7438▼3692 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:4615:46
7589▲14122 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela15:5115:51
7643▼3312 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing ,,15:51
7791▲1486 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team15:5315:53
7869▼924 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Shimano 25Team Giant - Shimano15:5715:57
7925▼54151 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:0516:05
8014▼66136 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura16:0816:08
8186▲5152 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:0916:09
8222▼6042 Chavanel SébastienFDJ.fr  31FDJ.fr 16:2116:21
8345▼38102 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 25Movistar Team16:2416:24
842▼82104 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 25Movistar Team16:4616:46
8529▼56106 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team16:5516:55
8685▼1165 Gilbert JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert17:4417:44
8713▼7464 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 17:5017:50
8898▲1061 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 20:0620:06
8939▼50103 Gutiérrez José IvánMovistar Team 35Movistar Team21:1021:10
9099▲9162 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert21:2421:24
9128▼63156 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:2721:27
9230▼62105 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,21:27
9397▲4114 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia21:5221:52
9496▲2133 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura25:1225:12
95100▲562 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 25:1725:17
96101▲526 Loh Sea KeongTeam Giant - Shimano 27Team Giant - Shimano29:0729:07
97102▲563 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 32:1132:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-41 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 41-
22-104 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 25Movistar Team36-
3-35 Navardauskas RamūnasGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp33+33
44-11 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 29-
511▲6162 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert22+9
65▼1121 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela22-
7-96 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20+20
87▼133 Haas NathanGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp20-
96▼3104 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale20-
10-46 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr 19+19
118▼3141 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement19-
129▼32 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar18-
1310▼3154 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16-
14-86 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team15+15
15-142 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement15+15
16-73 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling14+14
17-15 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 14+14
1814▼4101 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team13+7
19-6 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar12+12
20-32 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp11+11
21-102 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 25Movistar Team10+10
22-144 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement10+10
23-81 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team9+9
2417▼7136 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura8+3
2513▼1264 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 7-
26-131 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura6+6
2715▼12114 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia6-
2816▼124 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar5-
29-83 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team5+5
30-13 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing 5+5
3118▼13111 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia5-
32-106 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale3+3
3319▼14124 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3-
3420▼14112 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia3-
35-91 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+2
3622▼1474 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling2-
3721▼16156 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2-
38-71 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling1+1
3923▼16115 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia1-
40-72 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling1+1
4124▼1795 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2162 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert21+16
21▼1154 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise21+5
32▼1114 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia14-
4-86 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team12+12
5-76 Tschopp JohannIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling10+10
6-71 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling8+8
7-136 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura8+8
8-73 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling6+6
9-6 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar4+4
10-32 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp2+2
11-72 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling2+2
124▼84 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar2-
13-144 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement1+1
146▼843 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 1-
155▼10124 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1-
167▼91 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar1-
17-75 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0035 Navardauskas RamūnasGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp16204:58:124:58:12
24+0:1896 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11120:040:04
33+0:1846 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr 67,,0:04
410+0:3215 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 550:080:08
511+0:366 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar440:090:09
67+0:2773 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling23,,0:09
78+0:3081 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team2,,0:09
85+0:22142 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement1,,0:09
99+0:30101 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:09
1013+0:43131 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura,,0:09
1112+0:4083 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:09
126+0:22144 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:09
1315+0:50106 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
142+0:1732 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp,,0:09
1514+0:4471 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:09
1616+1:12116 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia0:230:23
1718+1:2085 Stetina PeterBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:23
1820+1:3494 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:380:38
1927+3:3244 Mourey FrancisFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 0:420:42
2017+1:20143 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:490:49
2119+1:2633 Haas NathanGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp1:001:00
2223+1:55163 Habeaux GrégoryWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:00
2321+1:4082 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team1:021:02
2422+1:5476 Tschopp JohannIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,1:02
2524+1:5543 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr ,,1:02
2625+2:02154 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:131:13
2726+2:1991 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:002:00
2828+3:4336 Brown NathanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp3:033:03
2931+4:44101 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4:004:00
3030+4:29102 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,4:00
3129+4:1513 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing ,,4:00
3232+4:4523 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano4:144:14
3339+6:04164 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:195:19
3448+8:381 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,5:19
3544+6:40115 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia,,5:19
3635+5:5025 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano,,5:19
3741+6:0865 Rybakov AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,5:19
3840+6:05155 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:19
3936+5:5666 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,5:19
4043+6:21124 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,5:19
4134+5:50132 Machado TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,5:19
4245+6:42105 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,5:19
4338+6:03126 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,5:19
4433+5:49145 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:19
4537+6:01111 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia,,5:19
4642+6:21161 Seeldraeyers KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:19
4746+7:20112 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia6:356:35
4847+8:305 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar8:008:00
4949+9:0345 Pichon LaurentFDJ.fr  27FDJ.fr ,,8:00
5050+10:49146 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement9:579:57
5162+11:2293 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:3210:32
5261+11:1975 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,10:32
5355+11:0295 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:32
5451+10:5172 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling,,10:32
5552+10:5374 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,10:32
5654+11:022 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,10:32
5756+11:03103 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,10:32
5863+11:32153 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:32
5957+11:063 Tulik AngéloTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,10:32
6059+11:08135 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,10:32
6158+11:074 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,10:32
6264+12:3035 Gaimon PhillipGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp,,10:32
6353+10:5631 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp,,10:32
6460+11:13113 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,10:32
6567+14:09134 Paďour FrantišekTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura13:1513:15
6666+13:5916 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  31Trek Factory Racing ,,13:15
6765+13:4314 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,13:15
6888+20:0661 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,13:15
6970+15:3041 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 14:3514:35
7090+21:24162 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,14:35
7168+15:24141 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,14:35
7271+15:32104 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,14:35
7372+15:38121 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,14:35
7475+15:51122 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,14:35
7577+15:5386 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team15:1415:14
7673+15:4484 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,15:14
7779+16:05151 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,15:14
7869+15:2911 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,15:14
7978+15:5724 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Shimano 25Team Giant - Shimano,,15:14
8074+15:4692 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:14
8176+15:5112 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing ,,15:14
8293+21:52114 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,15:14
8382+16:2142 Chavanel SébastienFDJ.fr  31FDJ.fr ,,15:14
8481+16:09152 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,15:14
8580+16:08136 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,15:14
8686+17:44165 Gilbert JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:1016:10
8784+16:46104 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 25Movistar Team16:2116:21
8885+16:55106 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,16:21
8983+16:24102 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,16:21
9095+25:1762 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 17:2517:25
9187+17:5064 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,17:25
9289+21:10103 Gutiérrez José IvánMovistar Team 35Movistar Team20:4520:45
9394+25:12133 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,20:45
9496+29:0726 Loh Sea KeongTeam Giant - Shimano 27Team Giant - Shimano,,20:45
9591+21:27156 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,20:45
9692+21:27105 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,20:45
9797+32:1163 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,20:45
DNF+ - 11:55:5421 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Shimano 23Team Giant - Shimano--
DNF+ - 11:55:54123 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ - 11:55:54125 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ - 11:55:5422 Ahlstrand JonasTeam Giant - Shimano 24Team Giant - Shimano,,-
DNF+ - 11:55:54166 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
116▲152+0:1732 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp 11:56:11 11:56:11
26▲49+0:30101 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team0:130:13
313▲1010+0:3215 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 0:150:15
43▼125+2:02154 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:451:45
523▲1828+3:4336 Brown NathanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp3:263:26
618▲1230+4:29102 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale4:124:12
714▲731+4:44101 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4:274:27
820▲1232+4:4523 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano4:284:28
917▲838+6:03126 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela5:465:46
1019▲940+6:05155 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:485:48
114▼754+11:022 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar10:4510:45
1215▲357+11:063 Tulik AngéloTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar10:4910:49
1311▼259+11:08135 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura10:5110:51
1410▼463+11:32153 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:1511:15
151▼1470+15:3041 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 15:1315:13
1612▼476+15:5112 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 15:3415:34
175▼1280+16:08136 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura15:5115:51
1822▲481+16:09152 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:5215:52
1925▲688+20:0661 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 19:4919:49
208▼1291+21:27156 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:1021:10
219▼1292+21:27105 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,21:10
2224▲293+21:52114 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia21:3521:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
19▲8 Garmin Sharp  35:49:33 35:49:33
213▲11 BMC Racing Team 0:080:08
37▲4 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:120:12
412▲8 IAM Cycling 0:270:27
56▲1 FDJ.fr  1:491:49
611▲5 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:002:00
72▼5 AG2R La Mondiale 7:597:59
83▼5 Team Colombia 11:1811:18
915▲6 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 12:0412:04
108▼2 Team Europcar 13:0413:04
1114▲3 Team NetApp – Endura 15:5015:50
125▼7 Trek Factory Racing  16:3216:32
134▼9 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 17:3217:32
1417▲3 Team Katusha  23:5323:53
1510▼5 Team Giant - Shimano 24:1924:19
1616- Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25:5225:52
171▼16 Movistar Team 31:4931:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 10th April 2014
Avg. speed winner: 39.48 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Angers › Pré en Pail
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/circuit-cycliste/edition-2019
twitter.com/circuitcycliste

Attackers of the day:
Daniel Oss
Marco Minnaard
Michael Schwarzmann

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09113 sec.