2016
2014
»
«

2015»63rd Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2015  General classification

Youngest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Leblanc Luc19y + 241d1986Stage 2 - La Flèche › Mayet
2 Nazon Damien19y + 283d1994Stage 1 - Saint-Paterne › Saint-Paterne
3 Löfkvist Thomas20y + 5d2004Stage 4 - Evron › Le Mans
4 Ludwig Olaf20y + 6d1980Stage 4a (ITT) - Fresnay-sur-Sarthe › Sillé-le-Guillau
5 Ludwig Olaf20y + 6d1980Stage 4b - Sillé-le-Guillau › Le mans
6 Zdhanov Dimitri20y + 174d1990Stage 4b - Neuville › Le Mans
7 Zdhanov Dimitri20y + 174d1990Stage 4a - Coulaines › Neuville
8 Hofeditz Ralf20y + 236d1983Stage 4b
9 Demidenko Víctor20y + 320d1983Stage 3
10 Durbridge Luke20y + 361d2012Stage 2 - Riaillé › Angers
11 Durbridge Luke20y + 361d2012Stage 3 (ITT) - Angers › Angers
12 Barteau Vincent21y + 33d1983Stage 1
13 Fort Radovan21y + 49d1986Stage 4 - Le Mans › Montfort-le-Gesnois
14 Abduzhaparov Djamolidine21y + 53d1985Stage 4b - Brûlon › Le Mans
15 Abduzhaparov Djamolidine21y + 53d1985Stage 4a - Château-du-Loir › Brûlon
16 Mitchenko Ivan21y + 62d1981Stage 3 - Changé › Changé
17 Talen John21y + 75d1986Stage 3 - Mayet › Écommoy
18 Jalabert Laurent21y + 126d1990Stage 3 - Château-du-Loir › La Suze
19 Veenstra Wiebren21y + 130d1988Stage 4b - Noyen › Le mans
20 Veenstra Wiebren21y + 130d1988Stage 4a - Noyen › Noyen
21 Fournier Marc21y + 145d2016Stage 1 - Château-du-Loir › Château-du-Loir
22 Hinault Bernard21y + 155d1976Stage 3b - La Ferté-Bernard › Coulaines
23 Hinault Bernard21y + 155d1976Stage 3a (ITT) - Mamers › La Ferté-Bernard
24 Ravard Anthony21y + 190d2005Stage 1 - Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez › Varades
25 den Braber John21y + 204d1992Stage 1 - Sablé › Sablé
26 O'Grady Stuart21y + 242d1995Stage 5 - Écommoy › Le Mans
27 Wüst Marcel21y + 249d1989Stage 4b - Conlie › Le Mans
28 Wüst Marcel21y + 249d1989Stage 4a - Le Mans › Conlie
29 Moreau Francis21y + 268d1987Stage 1 - Malicorne-sur-Sarthe › Malicorne-sur-Sarthe
30 Jules Pascal21y + 273d1983Stage 2
31 Pensec Ronan21y + 284d1985Stage 2 - Saint-Calais › Alençon
32 Rogers Thurlow Thomas21y + 306d1980Stage 4a (ITT) - Fresnay-sur-Sarthe › Sillé-le-Guillau
33 Rogers Thurlow Thomas21y + 306d1980Stage 4b - Sillé-le-Guillau › Le mans
34 Garcia Didier21y + 313d1986Stage 1 (ITT) - La Flèche › La Flèche
35 Yates Sean21y + 341d1982Stage 4a (ITT) - La Suze › La Suze
36 Yates Sean21y + 341d1982Stage 4b - La Suze › Le mans
37 Roux Anthony21y + 357d2009Stage 4 - Angers › Pré-en-Pail
38 Bossis Jacques22y + 118d1975Stage 3a - Coulaines › Sillé-le-Guillaume
39 Bossis Jacques22y + 118d1975Stage 3b (ITT) - Beaumont › Beaumont
40 Rodriguez Jean-François22y + 119d1980Stage 1 - La Flèche › La Flèche
41 Moreels Sammie22y + 141d1988Stage 4b - Noyen › Le mans
42 Moreels Sammie22y + 141d1988Stage 4a - Noyen › Noyen
43 Zagretdinov Shakid22y + 152d1981Stage 1 - Alençon › Alençon
44 Pikkuus Aavo22y + 152d1977Stage 4a (ITT) - Coulaines › Bonnétable
45 Pikkuus Aavo22y + 152d1977Stage 4b - Bonnétable › Le mans
46 Drogan Bernd22y + 180d1978Stage 4a (ITT) - Neufchâtel-en-Saosnois › Beaumont-sur-Sarthe
47 Drogan Bernd22y + 180d1978Stage 4b - Beaumont-sur-Sarthe › Le Mans
48 Laurent Thierry22y + 208d1989Stage 1 (ITT) - Noyon › Noyon
49 Sutton Chris22y + 216d2007Stage 4 - Mamers › Le Mans
50 Bouhanni Nacer22y + 253d2013Stage 3 (ITT) - Angers › Angers
51 Bouhanni Nacer22y + 253d2013Stage 2 - Ligné › Angers
52 Davis Allan Howard22y + 258d2003Stage 4 - Angers › Le Mans
53 Jaskuła Zenon22y + 319d1985Stage 1 (ITT) - Saint-Calais › Saint-Calais
54 Heulot Stephane23y + 19d1994Stage 4b - Savigne-l'Eveque › Savigne-l'Eveque
55 Heulot Stephane23y + 19d1994Stage 4a (ITT) - Savigne-l'Eveque › Savigne-l'Eveque
56 Hunt Jeremy23y + 28d1997Stage 1 - La Flèche › La Flèche
57 Theus Anthony23y + 48d1991Stage 1 - La Chartre-sur-le-Loir › La Chartre-sur-le-Loir
58 Osokin Vladimir23y + 102d1977Stage 1 - Noyen-sur-Sarthe › Noyen-sur-Sarthe
59 Lavainne Christophe23y + 117d1987Stage 4 - La Ferté-Bernard › La Ferté-Bernard
60 Moreau Claude23y + 125d1982Stage 3 - Château-du-Loir › Allonnes
61 Mount George23y + 214d1979Stage 1 - Allonnes › Allonnes
62 Bourreau Bernard23y + 228d1975Stage 2 - La Flèche › Coulaines
63 Kreder Michel23y + 234d2011Stage 2 - Saint-Mars-de-la-Jaille › Angers
64 Kreder Michel23y + 234d2011Stage 3 (ITT) - Angers › Angers
65 Colonna Federico23y + 237d1996Stage 2 - Sablé-sur-Sarthe › Château-du-Loir
66 Gevers André23y + 241d1976Stage 3b - La Ferté-Bernard › Coulaines
67 Gevers André23y + 241d1976Stage 3a (ITT) - Mamers › La Ferté-Bernard
68 Thijs Erwin23y + 243d1994Stage 2 - Saint-Paterne › Vibraye
69 Domont Axel23y + 247d2014Stage 5 - Abbaye de l'Epau › La Ferté-Bernard
70 Nardello Daniele23y + 251d1996Stage 1 - Sablé-sur-Sarthe › Sablé-sur-Sarthe
71 Patritti Alain23y + 280d1977Stage 2 - Noyen-sur-Sarthe › Saint-Calais
72 Chavanel Sylvain23y + 284d2003Stage 3a - Saint-Géréon › Angers
73 Chavanel Sylvain23y + 284d2003Stage 3b (ITT) - Angers › Angers
74 Coquard Bryan23y + 346d2016Stage 2a - Saint-Mars-la-Jaille › Angers
75 Coquard Bryan23y + 346d2016Stage 2b (ITT) - Angers › Angers
76 Grillo Paride24y + 13d2006Stage 2a - Saint Mars La Jaille › Angers
77 Hafliger Othmar24y + 32d1987Stage 5 - Ballon › Le Mans
78 Ivanov Sergei24y + 34d1999Stage 2 - Sillé-le-Guillaume › Château-du-Loir
79 Ahlstrand Jonas24y + 52d2014Stage 2 - Ancenis › Angers
80 Ahlstrand Jonas24y + 52d2014Stage 3 (ITT) - Angers › Angers
81 Krivtsov Yuriy24y + 62d2003Stage 3a - Saint-Géréon › Angers
82 Krivtsov Yuriy24y + 62d2003Stage 3b (ITT) - Angers › Angers
83 Pelucchi Matteo24y + 71d2013Stage 1 - Fontenay-le-Comte › Ligné
84 van der Poel Mathieu24y + 80d2019Stage 1 - La Châtaigneraie › La Châtaigneraie
85 Millar David24y + 98d2001Stage 3 - Tiercé › Angers
86 Millar David24y + 98d2001Stage 4 (ITT) - Angers › Belle Beille
87 Calmejane Lilian24y + 121d2017Stage 4 - Angers › Pré en Pail Saint Samson
88 Machado Tiago24y + 171d2010Stage 2 - Varades › Angers
89 Machado Tiago24y + 171d2010Stage 3 (ITT) - Angers › Angers
90 Jonrond Jean-luc24y + 241d1991Stage 4b - Bonnétable › Le Mans
91 Jonrond Jean-luc24y + 241d1991Stage 4a (ITT) - Bonnétable › Bonnétable
92 Ampler Uwe24y + 243d1989Stage 4b - Conlie › Le Mans
93 Ampler Uwe24y + 243d1989Stage 4a - Le Mans › Conlie
94 Demaret Jean-Eudes24y + 259d2009Stage 5 - Pré-en-Pail › Le Mans
95 Vendrame Andrea24y + 266d2019Stage 4 - Sillé-le-Guillaume › Sillé-le-Guillaume
96 Marie Thierry24y + 293d1988Stage 1 (ITT) - Sablé › Sablé
97 Sarreau Marc24y + 298d2018Stage 2 - Riaillé › Ancenis
98 Martin Guillaume24y + 300d2018Stage 3 - Abbaye Royale de l'Epau › Pré-en-Pail-Saint-Samson
99 Bertin Yvon25y + 14d1978Stage 4a (ITT) - Neufchâtel-en-Saosnois › Beaumont-sur-Sarthe
100 Bertin Yvon25y + 14d1978Stage 4b - Beaumont-sur-Sarthe › Le Mans
101 Vermote Michel25y + 16d1988Stage 3
102 Galimzyanov Denis25y + 28d2012Stage 1 - Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie › Riaillé
103 Cañada David25y + 28d2000Stage 4 (ITT) - Durtal › Durtal
104 Cañada David25y + 28d2000Stage 5 - Durtal › Sablé-sur-Sarthe
105 Richeze Maximiliano25y + 36d2008Stage 5 - Saint-Léonard-des-Bois › Le Mans
106 Boucanville Franck25y + 101d1991Stage 3 - Arçonnay › Parigne-l'Eveque
107 Blijlevens Jeroen25y + 103d1997Stage 2 - La Flèche › Alenço
108 Klasa Michal25y + 121d1979Stage 4a (ITT) - Sablé-sur-Sarthe › La Flèche
109 Klasa Michal25y + 121d1979Stage 4b - La Flèche › Le Mans
110 Vorobyev Anton25y + 177d2016Stage 2a - Saint-Mars-la-Jaille › Angers
111 Vorobyev Anton25y + 177d2016Stage 2b (ITT) - Angers › Angers
112 Szerszynski Marek25y + 179d1986Stage 5 - Montfort-le-Gesnois › Le Mans
113 Dowsett Alex25y + 188d2014Stage 2 - Ancenis › Angers
114 Dowsett Alex25y + 188d2014Stage 3 (ITT) - Angers › Angers
115 Sukhoruchenkov Sergei25y + 257d1982Stage 4a (ITT) - La Suze › La Suze
116 Sukhoruchenkov Sergei25y + 257d1982Stage 4b - La Suze › Le mans
117 Lamote Yvan25y + 268d1984Stage 2 - Mamers › Saint-Calais
118 Barinov Yuri25y + 323d1981Stage 4a (ITT) - La Flèche › Le Lude
119 Barinov Yuri25y + 323d1981Stage 4b - Le Lude › Le Mans
120 Davy Thomas25y + 342d1994Stage 4b - Savigne-l'Eveque › Savigne-l'Eveque
121 Davy Thomas25y + 342d1994Stage 4a (ITT) - Savigne-l'Eveque › Savigne-l'Eveque
122 Zinoview Alexandre25y + 348d1987Stage 2 - Malicorne-sur-Sarthe › Changé
123 Brochard Laurent26y + 12d1994Stage 3 - Vibraye › La Flèche
124 Gougeard Alexis26y + 37d2019Stage 3 - Abbaye Royale de l’Épau › Mont des Avaloirs
125 Capelle Ludovic26y + 42d2002Stage 1 - Noirmoutier › St Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
126 Seigneur Eddy26y + 45d1995Stage 1 - Thorigné-sur-Dué › Thorigné-sur-Dué
127 Madouas Laurent26y + 55d1993Stage 1 - Sillé-le-Guillaume › Sillé-le-Guillaume
128 Navardauskas Ramūnas26y + 71d2014Stage 4 - Angers › Pré en Pail
129 Ugrumov Piotr26y + 86d1987Stage 3 - Le Mans › La Ferté-Bernard
130 McLay Daniel26y + 94d2018Stage 4 - Brûlon › Sablé
131 Langerijs Hans26y + 95d1979Stage 4a (ITT) - Sablé-sur-Sarthe › La Flèche
132 Langerijs Hans26y + 95d1979Stage 4b - La Flèche › Le Mans
133 Albasini Michael26y + 114d2007Stage 3 - Angers › Mamers
134 Danguillaume Jean-Louis26y + 123d1976Stage 1 - Brette-les-Pins › Brette-les-Pins