2016
2014
»
«

2015»63rd Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2015  General classification

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits1203
2 Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin 1044
3 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha 844
4 Haas NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin 747
5 Valgren MichaelTinkoff - Saxo743
6 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale674
7 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale618
8 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar594
9 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team536
10 Malori AdrianoMovistar Team463
11 Vichot ArthurFDJ461
12 Kudus MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka434
13 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement428
14 Gadret JohnMovistar Team426
15 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert396
16 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar392
17 Pichon LaurentFDJ378
18 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka376
19 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement368
20 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits366
21 Cummings SteveMTN - Qhubeka358
22 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar355
23 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha 345
24 Geslin AnthonyFDJ334
25 Howes AlexTeam Cannondale - Garmin 313
26 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha 305
27 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton298
28 Roux AnthonyFDJ286
29 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo277
30 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale274
31 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team267
32 Berhane NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka266
33 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team258
34 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert257
35 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec251
36 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha 247
37 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo245
38 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise243
39 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement240
40 Moser MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin 227
41 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton209
42 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement205
43 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement197
44 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha 196
45 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar191
46 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar190
47 Bettiol AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin 174
48 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits173
49 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team173
50 Hivert JonathanBretagne - Séché Environnement170
51 Larsson Gustav ErikCult Energy Pro Cycling168
52 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise156
53 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits149
54 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka143
55 McCarthy JayTinkoff - Saxo138
56 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert131
57 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec128
58 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale127
59 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ119
60 Gálviz Carlos JohanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec115
61 King BenTeam Cannondale - Garmin 111
62 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling110
63 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Pro Cycling97
64 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia90
65 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale85
66 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise83
67 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton82
68 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert80
69 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert76
70 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo72
71 Ebsen JohnAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec57
72 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise54
73 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec51
74 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia50
75 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ49
76 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling48
77 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséTeam Colombia47
78 De Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert44
79 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia42
80 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar39
81 Sagan JurajTinkoff - Saxo25
82 Downing RussellCult Energy Pro Cycling24
83 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton24
84 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20
85 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka18
86 Lemarchand RomainCult Energy Pro Cycling14
87 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13
88 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits5
89 Rollin DominiqueCofidis, Solutions Crédits
90 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia
91 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Colombia
92 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton
93 Terpstra MikeRoompot - Oranje Peloton
94 Stortoni SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec