Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»63rd Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2015  General classification

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Colombia20y + 154d
2 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia20y + 163d
3 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ20y + 255d
4 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale20y + 350d
5 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton20y + 358d
6 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar21y + 42d
7 Kudus MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka21y + 74d
8 Bettiol AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin 21y + 160d
9 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo22y + 107d
10 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits22y + 117d
11 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits22y + 196d
12 McCarthy JayTinkoff - Saxo22y + 211d
13 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling22y + 364d
14 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka23y + 45d
15 Valgren MichaelTinkoff - Saxo23y + 59d
16 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha 23y + 76d
17 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 77d
18 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka24y + 64d
19 Berhane NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka24y + 92d
20 Moser MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin 24y + 103d
21 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo24y + 166d
22 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24y + 178d
23 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton24y + 219d
24 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert24y + 239d
25 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team24y + 255d
26 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits24y + 256d
27 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 312d
28 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25y + 59d
29 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25y + 61d
30 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton25y + 132d
31 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia25y + 137d
32 Gálviz Carlos JohanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25y + 162d
33 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement25y + 208d
34 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team25y + 208d
35 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha 25y + 276d
36 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement25y + 341d
37 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert25y + 361d
38 King BenTeam Cannondale - Garmin 26y + 16d
39 Haas NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin 26y + 26d
40 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling26y + 29d
41 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement26y + 65d
42 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26y + 99d
43 Sagan JurajTinkoff - Saxo26y + 105d
44 Vichot ArthurFDJ26y + 132d
45 Ebsen JohnAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26y + 143d
46 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team26y + 186d
47 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia26y + 340d
48 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 15d
49 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert27y + 42d
50 Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin 27y + 67d
51 Malori AdrianoMovistar Team27y + 69d
52 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27y + 91d
53 Howes AlexTeam Cannondale - Garmin 27y + 96d
54 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar27y + 157d
55 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka27y + 213d
56 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton27y + 235d
57 Lemarchand RomainCult Energy Pro Cycling27y + 255d
58 Terpstra MikeRoompot - Oranje Peloton27y + 348d
59 Roux AnthonyFDJ27y + 354d
60 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale28y + 0d
61 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert28y + 6d
62 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséTeam Colombia28y + 10d
63 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo28y + 26d
64 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Pro Cycling28y + 42d
65 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar28y + 179d
66 Pichon LaurentFDJ28y + 262d
67 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise28y + 305d
68 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha 28y + 351d
69 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale29y + 52d
70 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha 29y + 171d
71 Stortoni SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29y + 274d
72 Hivert JonathanBretagne - Séché Environnement30y + 15d
73 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert30y + 64d
74 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement30y + 183d
75 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar30y + 197d
76 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale30y + 361d
77 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha 31y + 1d
78 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits31y + 14d
79 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton31y + 161d
80 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar32y + 91d
81 Rollin DominiqueCofidis, Solutions Crédits32y + 160d
82 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise32y + 272d
83 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert33y + 16d
84 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team33y + 58d
85 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ33y + 92d
86 Cummings SteveMTN - Qhubeka34y + 19d
87 Larsson Gustav ErikCult Energy Pro Cycling34y + 199d
88 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale34y + 230d
89 Geslin AnthonyFDJ34y + 302d
90 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia34y + 362d
91 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar35y + 289d
92 Gadret JohnMovistar Team35y + 350d
93 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement36y + 128d
94 Downing RussellCult Energy Pro Cycling36y + 227d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05039 sec.