Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»64th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2016  Stage 1  »  Château-du-Loir  ›  Château-du-Loir   (182.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0032 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ14204:41:134:41:13
22+2:2661 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie5122:152:15
33+2:2822 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling37,,2:15
46+2:323 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team5,,2:15
57+2:3296 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,2:15
68+2:32143 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton3,,2:15
79+2:3256 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,,2:15
810+2:32114 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1,,2:15
911+2:32141 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:15
1012+2:3244 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,2:15
1113+2:3275 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:15
124+2:3184 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:15
1314+2:3233 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,2:15
1415+2:32116 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:15
1516+2:32156 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group,,2:15
1617+2:3246 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:15
1718+2:3234 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ,,2:15
1819+2:3252 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:15
1920+2:3285 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:15
2021+2:32112 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:15
2122+2:3226 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,2:15
2223+2:32154 Hansen Lasse Norman Stölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,2:15
235+2:3111 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,2:15
2424+2:3266 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,2:15
2525+2:3221 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,2:15
2626+2:3253 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:15
2727+2:3255 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:15
2828+2:324 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,2:15
2929+2:3262 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,2:15
3030+2:3272 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:15
3131+2:322 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,2:15
3232+2:3274 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:15
3333+2:3276 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:15
3434+2:3235 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ,,2:15
3535+2:3271 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:15
3636+2:3264 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,2:15
3737+2:32102 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:15
3838+2:32126 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:15
3939+2:326 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,2:15
4040+2:3241 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:15
4141+2:3236 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 34FDJ,,2:15
4242+2:3265 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,2:15
4343+2:4251 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:252:25
4444+3:3045 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale3:133:13
4545+3:35133 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth3:183:18
4646+3:3594 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:18
4747+3:3583 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:18
4848+3:3513 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,3:18
4949+3:35121 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,3:18
5050+3:35106 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:18
5151+3:3554 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:18
5252+3:3581 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:18
5353+4:1231 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ3:553:55
5454+6:5324 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling6:366:36
5555+6:53152 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group,,6:36
5656+6:53153 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group,,6:36
5757+6:53124 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,6:36
5858+6:5363 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,6:36
5959+7:1215 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 6:556:55
6060+7:59151 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group 29Stölting Service Group7:427:42
6161+8:2812 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 8:118:11
6263+10:4043 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale10:2410:24
6364+10:41134 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,10:24
6465+10:41101 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,10:24
6562+10:33132 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,10:24
6666+10:4195 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:24
6767+10:41155 Lemarchand RomainStölting Service Group 28Stölting Service Group,,10:24
6868+10:4116 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,10:24
6969+10:4173 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,10:24
7070+10:4142 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,10:24
7171+10:41135 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,10:24
7272+10:41113 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:24
7373+10:41111 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:24
7474+10:41144 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,10:24
7575+10:41142 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,10:24
7676+10:41146 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,10:24
7777+12:00125 Mouris JensDrapac Professional Cycling 36Drapac Professional Cycling11:4311:43
7878+12:00145 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,11:43
7979+12:0086 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,11:43
8080+12:00122 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling,,11:43
8181+12:0093 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,11:43
8282+12:00103 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,11:43
8383+12:00104 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,11:43
8484+12:00123 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,11:43
8585+12:00131 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,11:43
8686+12:00136 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth,,11:43
8787+12:0025 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,11:43
8888+12:00115 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,11:43
8989+12:0082 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,11:43
9090+12:005 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,11:43
9191+12:001 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,11:43
9292+0:0092 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,11:43
9393+12:3691 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:1912:19
9494+25:4223 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling25:2525:25
DNF+ -4:40:5614 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha --
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
132 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ34:40:564:40:56
261 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie2:262:26
322 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling2:282:28
484 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:312:31
511 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,2:31
63 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team2:322:32
796 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:32
8143 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:32
956 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:32
10114 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:32
11141 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:32
1244 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,2:32
1375 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:32
1433 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,2:32
15116 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:32
16156 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group,,2:32
1746 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:32
1834 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ,,2:32
1952 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:32
2085 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:32
21112 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:32
2226 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,2:32
23154 Hansen Lasse Norman Stölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,2:32
2466 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,2:32
2521 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,2:32
2653 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:32
2755 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:32
284 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,2:32
2962 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,2:32
3072 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:32
312 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,2:32
3274 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:32
3376 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:32
3435 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ,,2:32
3571 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:32
3664 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,2:32
37102 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:32
38126 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:32
396 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,2:32
4041 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:32
4136 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 34FDJ,,2:32
4265 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,2:32
4351 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:422:42
4445 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale3:303:30
45133 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth3:353:35
4694 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:35
4783 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:35
4813 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,3:35
49121 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,3:35
50106 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:35
5154 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:35
5281 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:35
5331 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ4:124:12
5424 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling6:536:53
55152 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group,,6:53
56153 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group,,6:53
57124 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,6:53
5863 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,6:53
5915 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 7:127:12
60151 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group 29Stölting Service Group7:597:59
6112 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 8:288:28
62132 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth10:3310:33
6343 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale10:4010:40
64134 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth10:4110:41
65101 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,10:41
6695 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:41
67155 Lemarchand RomainStölting Service Group 28Stölting Service Group,,10:41
6816 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,10:41
6973 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,10:41
7042 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,10:41
71135 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,10:41
72113 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:41
73111 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:41
74144 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,10:41
75142 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,10:41
76146 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,10:41
77125 Mouris JensDrapac Professional Cycling 36Drapac Professional Cycling12:0012:00
78145 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,12:00
7986 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,12:00
80122 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling,,12:00
8193 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,12:00
82103 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,12:00
83104 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,12:00
84123 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,12:00
85131 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,12:00
86136 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth,,12:00
8725 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,12:00
88115 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,12:00
8982 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,12:00
905 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,12:00
911 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,12:00
9292 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:000:00
9391 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:3612:36
9423 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling25:4225:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
132 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ36+36
261 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie20+20
322 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling16+16
43 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team14+14
5132 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth13+13
696 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+12
7143 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton10+10
856 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9+9
9114 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+8
10141 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton7+7
1144 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale6+6
1284 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM5+5
1375 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept5+5
1433 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ3+3
15116 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2+2
1611 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 1+1
17156 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group1+1
1843 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
132 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ26+26
2132 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth20+20
3112 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14+14
4133 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth8+8
563 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie2+2
671 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept2+2
75 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team1+1
825 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling1+1
981 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:0032 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ4:40:564:40:56
23+2:2822 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling2:282:28
39+2:3256 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:322:32
410+2:32114 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:32
514+2:3233 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,2:32
661+8:2812 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 8:288:28
763+10:4043 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale10:4010:40
864+10:41134 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth10:4110:41
965+10:41101 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,10:41
1066+10:4195 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:41
1171+10:41135 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,10:41
1272+10:41113 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:41
1386+12:00136 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth12:0012:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 FDJ  14:08:09 14:08:09
2 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:152:15
3 IAM Cycling ,,2:15
4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,2:15
5 Direct Energie ,,2:15
6 Movistar Team ,,2:15
7 AG2R La Mondiale ,,2:15
8 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,,2:15
9 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3:183:18
10 Stölting Service Group 6:366:36
11 Drapac Professional Cycling 7:397:39
12 Team Katusha  7:587:58
13 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 10:2410:24
14 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 11:2711:27
15 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,11:27
16 Team Roth 19:3619:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 5th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Château-du-Loir › Château-du-Loir
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/circuit-cycliste/edition-2019
twitter.com/circuitcycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13937 sec.