2017
2015
»
-

2016»64th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2016  Stage 1  »  Château-du-Loir  ›  Château-du-Loir   (182.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0032 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ14204:41:134:41:13
22+2:2661 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie5122:152:15
33+2:2822 Enger Sondre HolstIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling37,,2:15
46+2:323 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team5,,2:15
57+2:3296 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,2:15
68+2:32143 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton3,,2:15
79+2:3256 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,,2:15
810+2:32114 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1,,2:15
911+2:32141 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:15
1012+2:3244 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,2:15
1113+2:3275 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:15
124+2:3184 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:15
1314+2:3233 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,2:15
1415+2:32116 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:15
1516+2:32156 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group,,2:15
1617+2:3246 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:15
1718+2:3234 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ,,2:15
1819+2:3252 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:15
1920+2:3285 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:15
2021+2:32112 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:15
2122+2:3226 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,2:15
2223+2:32154 Hansen Lasse NormanStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,2:15
235+2:3111 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,2:15
2424+2:3266 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,2:15
2525+2:3221 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,2:15
2626+2:3253 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:15
2727+2:3255 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:15
2828+2:324 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,2:15
2929+2:3262 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,2:15
3030+2:3272 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:15
3131+2:322 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,2:15
3232+2:3274 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:15
3333+2:3276 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:15
3434+2:3235 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ,,2:15
3535+2:3271 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:15
3636+2:3264 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,2:15
3737+2:32102 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:15
3838+2:32126 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:15
3939+2:326 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,2:15
4040+2:3241 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:15
4141+2:3236 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 34FDJ,,2:15
4242+2:3265 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,2:15
4343+2:4251 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:252:25
4444+3:3045 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale3:133:13
4545+3:35133 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth3:183:18
4646+3:3594 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:18
4747+3:3583 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:18
4848+3:3513 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,3:18
4949+3:35121 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,3:18
5050+3:35106 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:18
5151+3:3554 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:18
5252+3:3581 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:18
5353+4:1231 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ3:553:55
5454+6:5324 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling6:366:36
5555+6:53152 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group,,6:36
5656+6:53153 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group,,6:36
5757+6:53124 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,6:36
5858+6:5363 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,6:36
5959+7:1215 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 6:556:55
6060+7:59151 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group 29Stölting Service Group7:427:42
6161+8:2812 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 8:118:11
6263+10:4043 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale10:2410:24
6364+10:41134 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,10:24
6465+10:41101 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,10:24
6562+10:33132 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,10:24
6666+10:4195 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:24
6767+10:41155 Lemarchand RomainStölting Service Group 28Stölting Service Group,,10:24
6868+10:4116 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,10:24
6969+10:4173 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,10:24
7070+10:4142 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,10:24
7171+10:41135 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,10:24
7272+10:41113 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:24
7373+10:41111 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:24
7474+10:41144 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,10:24
7575+10:41142 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,10:24
7676+10:41146 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,10:24
7777+12:00125 Mouris JensDrapac Professional Cycling 36Drapac Professional Cycling11:4311:43
7878+12:00145 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,11:43
7979+12:0086 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,11:43
8080+12:00122 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling,,11:43
8181+12:0093 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,11:43
8282+12:00103 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,11:43
8383+12:00104 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,11:43
8484+12:00123 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,11:43
8585+12:00131 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,11:43
8686+12:00136 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth,,11:43
8787+12:0025 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,11:43
8888+12:00115 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,11:43
8989+12:0082 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,11:43
9090+12:005 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,11:43
9191+12:001 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,11:43
9292+0:0092 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,11:43
9393+12:3691 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:1912:19
9494+25:4223 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling25:2525:25
DNF+ -4:40:5614 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha --
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
132 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ34:40:564:40:56..
261 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie2:262:26..
322 Enger Sondre HolstIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling2:282:28..
484 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:312:31..
511 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,2:31..
63 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team2:322:32..
796 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:32..
8143 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:32..
956 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:32..
10114 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:32..
11141 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:32..
1244 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,2:32..
1375 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:32..
1433 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,2:32..
15116 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:32..
16156 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group,,2:32..
1746 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:32..
1834 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ,,2:32..
1952 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:32..
2085 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:32..
21112 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:32..
2226 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,2:32..
23154 Hansen Lasse NormanStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,2:32..
2466 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,2:32..
2521 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,2:32..
2653 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:32..
2755 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:32..
284 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,2:32..
2962 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,2:32..
3072 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:32..
312 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,2:32..
3274 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:32..
3376 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:32..
3435 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ,,2:32..
3571 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:32..
3664 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,2:32..
37102 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:32..
38126 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:32..
396 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,2:32..
4041 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:32..
4136 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 34FDJ,,2:32..
4265 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,2:32..
4351 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:422:42..
4445 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale3:303:30..
45133 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth3:353:35..
4694 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:35..
4783 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:35..
4813 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,3:35..
49121 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,3:35..
50106 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:35..
5154 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:35..
5281 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:35..
5331 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ4:124:12..
5424 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling6:536:53..
55152 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group,,6:53..
56153 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group,,6:53..
57124 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,6:53..
5863 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,6:53..
5915 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 7:127:12..
60151 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group 29Stölting Service Group7:597:59..
6112 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 8:288:28..
62132 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth10:3310:33..
6343 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale10:4010:40..
64134 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth10:4110:41..
65101 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,10:41..
6695 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:41..
67155 Lemarchand RomainStölting Service Group 28Stölting Service Group,,10:41..
6816 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,10:41..
6973 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,10:41..
7042 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,10:41..
71135 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,10:41..
72113 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:41..
73111 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:41..
74144 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,10:41..
75142 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,10:41..
76146 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,10:41..
77125 Mouris JensDrapac Professional Cycling 36Drapac Professional Cycling12:0012:00..
78145 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,12:00..
7986 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,12:00..
80122 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling,,12:00..
8193 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,12:00..
82103 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,12:00..
83104 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,12:00..
84123 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,12:00..
85131 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,12:00..
86136 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth,,12:00..
8725 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,12:00..
88115 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,12:00..
8982 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,12:00..
905 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,12:00..
911 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,12:00..
9292 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:000:00..
9391 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:3612:36..
9423 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling25:4225:42..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
132 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ36+36
261 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie20+20
322 Enger Sondre HolstIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling16+16
43 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team14+14
5132 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth13+13
696 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+12
7143 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton10+10
856 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9+9
9114 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+8
10141 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton7+7
1144 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale6+6
1284 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM5+5
1375 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept5+5
1433 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ3+3
15116 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2+2
1611 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 1+1
17156 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group1+1
1843 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:0032 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ4:40:564:40:56
23+2:2822 Enger Sondre HolstIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling2:282:28
39+2:3256 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:322:32
410+2:32114 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:32
514+2:3233 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,2:32
661+8:2812 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 8:288:28
763+10:4043 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale10:4010:40
864+10:41134 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth10:4110:41
965+10:41101 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,10:41
1066+10:4195 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:41
1171+10:41135 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,10:41
1272+10:41113 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:41
1386+12:00136 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth12:0012:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
132 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ26+26
2132 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth20+20
3112 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14+14
4133 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth8+8
563 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie2+2
671 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept2+2
75 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team1+1
825 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling1+1
981 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 FDJ  14:08:09 14:08:09
2 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:152:15
3 IAM Cycling ,,2:15
4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,2:15
5 Direct Energie ,,2:15
6 Movistar Team ,,2:15
7 AG2R La Mondiale ,,2:15
8 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,,2:15
9 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3:183:18
10 Stölting Service Group 6:366:36
11 Drapac Professional Cycling 7:397:39
12 Team Katusha  7:587:58
13 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 10:2410:24
14 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 11:2711:27
15 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,11:27
16 Team Roth 19:3619:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Château-du-Loir Château-du-Loir

Race profile



Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/circuit-cycliste/edition-2019
twitter.com/circuitcycliste