Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»64th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2016  Stage 3  »  Angers  ›  Pré-en-Pail   (190.3k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-32 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ3 12:07:26 12:07:26
234▲3221 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling1:571:57
339▲3665 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie2:112:11
46▲2102 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:122:12
526▲214 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 31Movistar Team2:132:13
620▲1426 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling2:152:15
75▼211 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 2:182:18
810▲23 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team2:212:21
922▲1366 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie2:222:22
1031▲2155 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:272:27
1112▲1143 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:282:28
1214▲2116 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:292:29
1332▲1972 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:302:30
142▼1261 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie2:322:32
1527▲1252 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:352:35
1616-46 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:35
1723▲685 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:35
184▼1484 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:412:41
1944▲2545 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,2:41
2017▼3141 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:422:42
2143▲2251 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:42
2230▲874 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:442:44
2333▲10126 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:44
2419▼5112 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:492:49
2537▲122 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team2:532:53
2638▲1276 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:013:01
2736▲971 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:353:35
288▼2056 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:473:47
2947▲1854 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:533:53
3051▲2183 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:234:23
3129▼234 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ4:324:32
3240▲864 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 31Direct Energie5:015:01
3357▲2415 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 5:025:02
3449▲1513 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 5:175:17
3542▲76 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team5:245:24
363▼3322 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling5:335:33
3735▼235 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ5:565:56
3813▼25156 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group6:406:40
3956▲17153 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group9:089:08
4028▼1275 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept9:189:18
4159▲1812 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 9:219:21
429▼3344 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale9:599:59
4321▼2262 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie10:1410:14
4411▼33114 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:2210:22
4524▼2141 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale10:2510:25
4650▲4133 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth11:1111:11
4773▲2642 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale12:4112:41
4869▲21101 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:0613:06
4976▲27146 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton13:1313:13
5071▲21113 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:2413:24
5155▲4152 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group14:3414:34
5241▼1136 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 34FDJ14:3914:39
5318▼3596 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:2415:24
5460▲663 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie16:3516:35
5515▼40154 Hansen Lasse Norman Stölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group16:4016:40
5653▼331 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ16:5616:56
5784▲2782 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:5916:59
5846▼12121 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling17:3117:31
5974▲15155 Lemarchand RomainStölting Service Group 28Stölting Service Group18:1218:12
6048▼1294 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:1518:15
6152▼981 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM18:2318:23
6292▲3091 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:23
6367▲416 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 18:3618:36
6445▼19106 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert18:5418:54
6581▲161 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team19:2519:25
6680▲14103 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:0020:00
6785▲185 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team20:1820:18
6864▼4142 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton20:4520:45
6954▼1524 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling21:2921:29
7082▲12115 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:3921:39
7163▼843 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale23:0823:08
7262▼10132 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth23:2823:28
7361▼12124 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling23:4923:49
7486▲12131 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth24:2924:29
7591▲1625 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling25:0325:03
7672▼4135 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth25:1625:16
7768▼995 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:2725:27
7866▼1273 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept25:2825:28
7970▼9144 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton25:3025:30
8065▼15134 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth25:4125:41
8175▼6111 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,25:41
8283▲1136 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth27:0227:02
8377▼693 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27:0327:03
8488▲4125 Mouris JensDrapac Professional Cycling 36Drapac Professional Cycling27:1127:11
8579▼692 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27:2427:24
8690▲4104 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert28:3728:37
8793▲6123 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling28:4528:45
8894▲623 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling40:2640:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
133+5:0215 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 14205:13:535:13:53
219+2:4145 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale5120:510:51
315+2:3552 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits371:151:15
43+2:1165 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie5,,1:15
58+2:213 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team4,,1:15
624+2:49112 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,1:15
716+2:3546 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale2,,1:15
817+2:3585 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1,,1:15
911+2:28143 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:15
106+2:1526 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,1:15
115+2:134 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,1:15
122+1:5721 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,1:15
137+2:1811 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,1:15
1421+2:4251 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:15
1512+2:29116 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:15
1610+2:2755 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:15
174+2:12102 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:15
189+2:2266 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,1:15
1913+2:3072 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:15
2020+2:42141 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:15
2118+2:4184 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:281:28
2225+2:532 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1:361:36
2323+2:44126 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling1:381:38
2441+9:2112 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 1:411:41
2522+2:4474 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:421:42
261+0:0032 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,1:42
2726+3:0176 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:42
2830+4:2383 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:42
2927+3:3571 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:42
3029+3:5354 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:42
3114+2:3261 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,1:42
3234+5:1713 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 2:152:15
3328+3:4756 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:312:31
3447+12:4142 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale2:562:56
3548+13:06101 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:013:01
3649+13:13146 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,3:01
3739+9:08153 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group3:113:11
3850+13:24113 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:383:38
3932+5:0164 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,3:38
4031+4:3234 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ3:453:45
4135+5:246 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team3:563:56
4236+5:3322 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling4:384:38
4337+5:5635 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ4:564:56
4438+6:40156 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group5:055:05
4562+18:2391 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,5:05
4657+16:5982 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:575:57
4740+9:1875 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept8:128:12
4844+10:22114 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:498:49
4954+16:3563 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,8:49
5051+14:34152 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group,,8:49
5143+10:1462 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,8:49
5259+18:12155 Lemarchand RomainStölting Service Group 28Stölting Service Group,,8:49
5346+11:11133 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth,,8:49
5466+20:00103 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,8:49
5542+9:5944 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,8:49
5663+18:3616 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,8:49
5767+20:185 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,8:49
5845+10:2541 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,8:49
5965+19:251 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,8:49
6068+20:45142 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton10:4110:41
6170+21:39115 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:41
6275+25:0325 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling12:3212:32
6356+16:5631 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ13:1013:10
6452+14:3936 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 34FDJ,,13:10
6571+23:0843 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale13:4513:45
6674+24:29131 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,13:45
6772+23:28132 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,13:45
6853+15:2496 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,13:45
6958+17:31121 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling15:0315:03
7073+23:49124 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,15:03
7187+28:45123 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,15:03
7284+27:11125 Mouris JensDrapac Professional Cycling 36Drapac Professional Cycling,,15:03
7378+25:2873 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept15:4015:40
7469+21:2924 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling,,15:40
7577+25:2795 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,15:40
7655+16:40154 Hansen Lasse Norman Stölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,15:40
7781+25:41111 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,15:40
7864+18:54106 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,15:40
7982+27:02136 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth,,15:40
8079+25:30144 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,15:40
8176+25:16135 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,15:40
8286+28:37104 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,15:40
8388+40:2623 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,15:40
8460+18:1594 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,15:40
8561+18:2381 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,15:40
8680+25:41134 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,15:40
8783+27:0393 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,15:40
8885+27:2492 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,15:40
DNF+ - 12:07:2633 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ--
DNF+ - 12:07:26151 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group 29Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF+ - 12:07:26145 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNS+ - 12:07:2653 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
128▲2715 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 52
21▼161 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie45
32▼132 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ42
48▲43 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team26
5-45 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale24
63▼323 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling20
7-65 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie19
812▲4143 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton17
95▼422 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling17
10-52 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16
116▼5142 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton16
127▼556 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14
139▼4132 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth13
14-21 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling13
1523▲875 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept12
1610▼696 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12
1711▼6106 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert12
18-112 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
1913▼6121 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling10
20-46 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale9
21-4 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 31Movistar Team8
22-85 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
2315▼8114 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
24-25 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling8
2516▼992 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
2621▼551 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7
2718▼9141 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton7
28-34 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ7
2917▼1244 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale7
3019▼11134 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth7
31-26 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling6
3220▼1293 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
3322▼1184 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
3429▼511 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 4
3524▼1143 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4
3630▼6102 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
3727▼10116 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
3826▼1273 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept3
3931▼8156 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group1
40-131 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-32 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ26
2-15 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 24
3-75 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept20
42▼2132 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth20
5-45 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale16
63▼3112 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16
74▼3133 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth8
8-131 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth5
95▼443 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4
10-46 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale4
117▼451 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
128▼463 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie2
13-66 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie2
146▼871 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept2
1511▼45 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team1
16-22 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling1
1712▼525 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling1
1810▼881 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
199▼1083 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
20-116 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0032 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ 12:07:26 12:07:26
24▲228+3:4756 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:473:47
32▼136+5:3322 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling5:335:33
46▲241+9:2112 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 9:219:21
55-44+10:22114 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:2210:22
610▲448+13:06101 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:0613:06
711▲450+13:24113 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:2413:24
87▼171+23:0843 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale23:0823:08
912▲376+25:16135 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth25:1625:16
109▼177+25:2795 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:2725:27
118▼380+25:41134 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth25:4125:41
1213▲182+27:02136 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth27:0227:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
14▲3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  36:29:20 36:29:20
25▲3 Direct Energie 0:150:15
36▲3 Movistar Team 0:160:16
48▲4 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:051:05
57▲2 AG2R La Mondiale 1:281:28
62▼4 IAM Cycling 2:292:29
79▲2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 2:342:34
83▼5 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:233:23
91▼8 FDJ 3:433:43
1011▲1 Team Katusha  5:005:00
1113▲2 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 10:5910:59
1210▼2 Stölting Service Group 18:0218:02
1315▲2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 19:2519:25
1412▼2 Drapac Professional Cycling 35:0135:01
1514▼1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 41:0641:06
1616- Team Roth 50:4150:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 7th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 36.38 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Angers › Pré-en-Pail
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/circuit-cycliste/edition-2019
twitter.com/circuitcycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09205 sec.