2017
2015
»
«

2016»64th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2016  General classification

Best classics riders

Menu

Best classic riders based upon the PCS Classics ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsClassics ranking position
1 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale29145
2 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept27448
3 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team22075
4 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept22076
5 Coquard BryanDirect Energie21182
6 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton20288
7 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha 19291
8 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton18795
9 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling164117
10 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group140141
11 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert123156
12 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM117167
13 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ101193
14 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept100196
15 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale98202
16 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie91217
17 Pichon LaurentFDJ85233
18 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton79245
19 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM75255
20 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits71263
21 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling70271
22 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec69276
23 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM69280
24 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group61299
25 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise57316
26 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton56322
27 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept56321
28 Hansen Lasse NormanStölting Service Group56320
29 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert55333
30 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie55329
31 Page DylanTeam Roth51352
32 Reza KévinFDJ51357
33 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha 50358
34 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton50363
35 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group44395
36 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept43397
37 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling35457
38 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale35456
39 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton30503
40 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30509
41 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth29525
42 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie29521
43 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ25576
44 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale25560
45 Hurel TonyDirect Energie23599
46 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits22622
47 Enger Sondre HolstIAM Cycling21630
48 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits20642
49 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20665
50 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19683
51 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept18693
52 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth16737
53 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team15791
54 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling15811
55 Moreno JavierMovistar Team13866
56 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM13872
57 Chavanel SébastienFDJ10916
58 Sicard RomainDirect Energie10914
59 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec10941
60 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha 10925
61 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling10938