Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»65th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2017  Stage 3 (ITT)  »  Angers  ›  Angers   (6.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0023 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 28Movistar Team142052.1967:497:49
23+0:0822 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team51251.3210:080:08
32+0:026 Vichot ArthurFDJ 28FDJ3751.1060:100:10
44+0:1021 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 36Movistar Team551.106,,0:10
515+0:293 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ450.3700:170:17
656+1:121 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ350.1640:190:19
75+0:1962 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie250.164,,0:19
86+0:2084 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro150.0610:200:20
97+0:222 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ49.8570:220:22
1077+5:4882 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro49.857,,0:22
118+0:23132 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij49.7560:230:23
1210+0:2574 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49.5550:250:25
1311+0:25134 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij49.555,,0:25
1487+9:3144 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo49.4550:260:26
1513+0:27121 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect49.3550:270:27
1614+0:2824 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team49.2560:280:28
1712+0:2781 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro49.256,,0:28
1816+0:30126 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect49.0580:300:30
199+0:2463 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie48.9600:310:31
2017+0:3111 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale48.960,,0:31
2130+0:4485 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro48.8620:320:32
2218+0:32136 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij48.862,,0:32
2345+0:5116 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale48.862,,0:32
2435+0:4666 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie48.6680:340:34
2520+0:3426 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team48.668,,0:34
2621+0:35102 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise48.5710:350:35
2753+1:095 Reza KévinFDJ 28FDJ48.571,,0:35
2822+0:36146 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport48.4750:360:36
2919+0:3335 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia48.3790:370:37
3050+1:0172 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48.379,,0:37
3174+3:0865 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie48.2840:380:38
3291+10:5971 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48.284,,0:38
3323+0:38143 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport48.284,,0:38
3475+4:11141 Howard LeighAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport48.1890:390:39
3543+0:5115 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale48.189,,0:39
3693+11:3961 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie48.189,,0:39
3725+0:40144 Nordhaug Lars PetterAqua Blue Sport 32Aqua Blue Sport48.0940:400:40
3826+0:40113 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert48.094,,0:40
3967+1:53122 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect48.094,,0:40
4027+0:4183 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro48.0000:410:41
4160+1:204 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ48.000,,0:41
4224+0:3976 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48.000,,0:41
4380+6:5564 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 22Direct Energie47.9060:420:42
4428+0:4236 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia47.906,,0:42
4529+0:4295 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM47.906,,0:42
4631+0:44151 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 27Manzana Postobon47.7190:440:44
4732+0:4593 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM47.6260:450:45
4833+0:45156 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon47.626,,0:45
4954+1:1013 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale47.5340:460:46
5049+0:58105 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise47.534,,0:46
5162+1:20106 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise47.534,,0:46
5271+2:01142 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport47.3500:480:48
5337+0:4814 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale47.350,,0:48
5438+0:49154 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon47.2590:490:49
5539+0:49155 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon47.259,,0:49
5640+0:4992 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM47.259,,0:49
5741+0:49103 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise47.259,,0:49
5842+0:50116 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert47.1680:500:50
5944+0:51125 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect47.0770:510:51
6058+1:15115 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert47.077,,0:51
6179+6:5573 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46.9870:520:52
6246+0:5296 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM46.987,,0:52
6372+2:06123 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.8970:530:53
6434+0:4691 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM46.8070:540:54
6565+1:3345 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo46.807,,0:54
6655+1:12153 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon46.6290:560:56
6747+0:5694 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM46.629,,0:56
6857+1:1555 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk46.629,,0:56
6948+0:56104 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.629,,0:56
7036+0:47124 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.5400:570:57
7169+1:55133 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij46.540,,0:57
7289+10:16101 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.3640:590:59
7359+1:18112 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert46.364,,0:59
7470+1:5734 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia46.364,,0:59
7592+11:20152 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon46.364,,0:59
7661+1:2075 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46.1891:011:01
7764+1:2846 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo45.9291:041:04
7851+1:0542 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo45.8431:051:05
7966+1:45114 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.7571:061:06
8073+2:2333 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia45.6721:071:07
8152+1:0912 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale45.5021:091:09
8286+7:57145 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 23Aqua Blue Sport45.3331:111:11
8395+14:0253 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk45.0831:141:14
8490+10:2054 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk45.0001:151:15
8568+1:5543 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo44.9171:161:16
8682+7:26135 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44.5901:201:20
8783+7:3586 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro44.4281:221:22
8888+9:5725 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 25Movistar Team44.3481:231:23
8976+5:22131 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44.2681:241:24
9063+1:2541 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo44.1881:251:25
9178+6:1051 Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk43.9501:281:28
9284+7:4131 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia43.950,,1:28
9385+7:45111 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert43.6361:321:32
9494+13:4156 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk43.4041:351:35
9581+7:0432 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42.8721:421:42
9696+14:2952 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk42.7231:441:44


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
125▲2423 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 28Movistar Team36:43:276:43:27
22-6 Vichot ArthurFDJ 28FDJ0:020:02
327▲2422 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team0:080:08
419▲1521 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 36Movistar Team0:100:10
514▲962 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:190:19
69▲384 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro0:200:20
732▲252 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ0:220:22
829▲21132 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:230:23
94▼563 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:240:24
1012▲274 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:250:25
1133▲22134 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:25
127▼581 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro0:270:27
1317▲4121 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:27
1438▲2424 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team0:280:28
1551▲363 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ0:290:29
1636▲20126 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:300:30
1737▲2011 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale0:310:31
1811▼7136 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:320:32
195▼1435 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:330:33
2046▲2626 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team0:340:34
2130▲9102 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:350:35
2224▲2146 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport0:360:36
2310▼13143 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport0:380:38
246▼1876 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:390:39
2545▲20144 Nordhaug Lars PetterAqua Blue Sport 32Aqua Blue Sport0:400:40
2621▼5113 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:40
2728▲183 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro0:410:41
2841▲1336 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:420:42
2926▼395 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:42
3050▲2085 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro0:440:44
3120▼11151 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 27Manzana Postobon,,0:44
3215▼1793 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:450:45
3334▲1156 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:45
343▼3191 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:460:46
3547▲1266 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,0:46
361▼35124 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:470:47
3722▼1514 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale0:480:48
3816▼22154 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon0:490:49
3940▲1155 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:49
4031▼992 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:49
4113▼28103 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:49
4244▲2116 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:500:50
4349▲615 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:510:51
4442▼2125 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:51
4556▲1116 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:51
4623▼2396 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:520:52
4739▼894 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:560:56
4835▼13104 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:56
4948▼1105 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:580:58
5058▲872 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:011:01
518▼4342 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo1:051:05
5243▼912 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale1:091:09
5362▲95 Reza KévinFDJ 28FDJ,,1:09
5457▲313 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1:101:10
5552▼3153 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon1:121:12
5667▲111 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,1:12
5754▼355 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk1:151:15
5860▲2115 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:15
5955▼4112 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:181:18
6064▲44 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ1:201:20
6153▼875 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:20
6261▼1106 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:20
6318▼4541 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo1:251:25
6459▼546 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo1:281:28
6565-45 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo1:331:33
6663▼3114 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:451:45
6771▲4122 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:531:53
6866▼243 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo1:551:55
6969-133 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:55
7068▼234 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:571:57
7170▼1142 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport2:012:01
7272-123 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:062:06
7373-33 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:232:23
7474-65 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie3:083:08
7575-141 Howard LeighAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport4:114:11
7676-131 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:225:22
7779▲282 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro5:485:48
7877▼151 Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk6:106:10
7980▲173 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:556:55
8085▲564 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,6:55
8178▼332 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:047:04
8281▼1135 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:267:26
8384▲186 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro7:357:35
8483▼131 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:417:41
8582▼3111 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:457:45
8686-145 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 23Aqua Blue Sport7:577:57
8789▲244 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo9:319:31
8887▼125 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 25Movistar Team9:579:57
8990▲1101 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:1610:16
9088▼254 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk10:2010:20
9191-71 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:5910:59
9292-152 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon11:2011:20
9393-61 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie11:3911:39
9494-56 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk13:4113:41
9596▲153 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk14:0214:02
9695▼152 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk14:2914:29


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
17▲6 Movistar Team  20:10:39 20:10:39
211▲9 FDJ 0:400:40
32▼1 Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:520:52
43▼1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:021:02
510▲5 Direct Energie 1:181:18
61▼5 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 1:191:19
78▲1 AG2R La Mondiale 1:241:24
89▲1 Aqua Blue Sport 1:351:35
912▲3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:411:41
104▼6 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:491:49
115▼6 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:581:58
126▼6 Manzana Postobon 2:002:00
1313- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:222:22
1414- Gazprom-RusVelo 2:302:30
1515- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 2:582:58
1616- Team Novo Nordisk 17:1317:13


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-19+0:3335 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6:44:006:44:00
25▲328+0:4236 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:090:09
34▲133+0:45156 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon0:120:12
43▼138+0:49154 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon0:160:16
52▼341+0:49103 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
67▲143+0:5115 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:180:18
76▼149+0:58105 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:250:25
89▲156+1:121 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ0:390:39
98▼160+1:204 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ0:470:47
1010-79+6:5573 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:226:22
1112▲180+6:5564 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,6:22
1211▼182+7:26135 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:536:53
1313-86+7:57145 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 23Aqua Blue Sport7:247:24
1415▲189+10:16101 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:439:43
1514▼190+10:2054 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk9:479:47
1616-91+10:5971 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:2610:26
1717-94+13:4156 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk13:0813:08
1818-96+14:2952 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk13:5613:56


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-91 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM21
22-135 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14
33-64 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 22Direct Energie9
44-65 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie5
55-153 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon4
66-62 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie2
77-73 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
88-66 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-124 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect39
24▲26 Vichot ArthurFDJ 28FDJ30
32▼163 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie29
43▼176 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25
55-32 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20
68▲262 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie18
76▼135 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia16
87▼142 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo15
99-91 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM13
1012▲284 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro13
1122▲1121 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 36Movistar Team12
1210▼2114 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert12
1311▼2135 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
14-23 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 28Movistar Team10
1514▼1121 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10
1613▼3143 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport10
17-22 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team9
1815▼3131 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
1916▼3136 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
2017▼383 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro7
2118▼325 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 25Movistar Team7
2219▼374 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
23-3 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ6
2420▼4103 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
2521▼4153 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon5
26-1 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ5
2723▼44 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ5
2824▼436 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4
2925▼413 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4
3026▼473 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
31-2 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ2
3227▼534 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2
3328▼581 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro1
3429▼5104 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
35-82 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro1
3630▼6111 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert1


Race information

Date: 5th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 52.2 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Angers › Angers
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/edition-2018
www.facebook.com/www.Circuit.Cycliste.Sarthe
twitter.com/circuitcycliste

Race ranking position
102nd
188 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10776 sec.