Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»66th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
172+21:1833 McLay DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale14204:30:444:30:44
259+18:0824 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale512,,0:00
358+17:5415 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ37,,0:00
474+21:28136 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5,,0:00
557+17:1261 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 25Vital Concept Cycling Club4,,0:00
635+6:5545 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo3,,0:00
771+20:1456 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo2,,0:00
860+18:10102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1,,0:00
923+0:40152 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:00
103+0:24121 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
1164+18:1484 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
1275+21:29155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,0:00
1370+19:1552 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
1446+10:23141 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1563+18:14165 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
1614+0:3475 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1762+18:14111 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 29Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
1813+0:3426 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
198+0:3225 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2010+0:33156 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:00
2111+0:3312 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
2250+13:002 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
2312+0:33103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2429+3:09125 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
2522+0:3473 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2649+12:4193 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
272+0:16163 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
281+0:00162 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
296+0:30146 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3015+0:341 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:00
3124+1:10104 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3216+0:34101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3384+34:18124 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
3466+18:146 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,0:00
359+0:3283 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
367+0:31134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
3732+4:33115 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
3865+18:14132 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
3941+8:0013 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
4036+7:27161 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
4183+31:58154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,0:00
4255+16:39116 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
434+0:2891 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4420+0:3431 Rolland PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
4537+7:2772 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
4634+6:2792 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4733+5:00153 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:00
4817+0:34164 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
4919+0:3486 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
5061+18:1276 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
5121+0:3463 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
5281+29:2864 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
5318+0:3496 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
5482+29:51105 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
5528+2:48131 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
5626+2:2042 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5730+3:1241 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
585+0:2922 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5925+1:1253 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
6047+10:27126 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
6145+10:19144 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
6238+7:2795 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
6380+27:5951 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo0:080:08
6448+10:3585 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:08
6527+2:2482 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:08
6651+13:52113 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:08
6769+18:3034 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:08
6839+7:35166 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:08
6940+7:35143 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:08
7067+18:22106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:08
7186+38:08142 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:08
7243+9:293 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:08
7368+18:2644 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo0:120:12
7479+23:23122 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:12
7531+4:2574 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:12
7687+42:5694 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:12
7785+37:2314 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:12
7854+16:17133 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:160:16
7944+10:0016 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:16
8089+54:3632 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:220:22
8152+14:184 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:22
8242+8:5762 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club0:290:29
8376+22:1054 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo0:370:37
8456+17:10151 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon1:131:13
8577+22:355 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,1:13
8678+22:4646 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:13
8788+50:4766 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club1:591:59
8853+14:5923 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,1:59
8973+21:2536 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:222:22
DNF+ - 19:22:2081 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic--
DNF+ - 19:22:2055 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF+ - 19:22:20123 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF+ - 19:22:20145 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNS+ - 19:22:2021 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-162 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert125100 19:22:20 19:22:20
22-163 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert85700:160:16
33-121 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 70500:240:24
44-91 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM60360:280:28
55-22 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale50280:290:29
66-146 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40240:300:30
719▲12134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij35200:310:31
87▼125 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale30180:320:32
916▲783 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic2516,,0:32
1010-156 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon20140:330:33
1111-12 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ1512,,0:33
128▼4103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1010,,0:33
139▼426 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale580:340:34
1414-75 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57,,0:34
1513▼21 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie56,,0:34
1612▼4101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35,,0:34
1717-164 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert34,,0:34
1815▼396 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM33,,0:34
1918▼186 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic32,,0:34
2020-31 Rolland PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31,,0:34
2121-63 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club3,,0:34
2222-73 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:34
2323-152 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon30:400:40
2424-104 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31:101:10
2525-53 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo31:121:12
2628▲242 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo2:202:20
2726▼182 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:242:24
2829▲1131 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:482:48
2930▲1125 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:093:09
3031▲141 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo3:123:12
3132▲174 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:254:25
3233▲1115 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias4:334:33
3334▲1153 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon5:005:00
3435▲192 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:276:27
3536▲145 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo6:556:55
3638▲2161 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:277:27
3739▲272 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:27
3842▲495 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,7:27
3937▼2166 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:357:35
4041▲1143 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:35
4143▲213 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ8:008:00
4244▲262 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club8:578:57
4345▲23 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie9:299:29
4446▲216 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ10:0010:00
4547▲2144 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:1910:19
4648▲2141 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:2310:23
4749▲2126 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 10:2710:27
4850▲285 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic10:3510:35
4951▲293 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM12:4112:41
5053▲32 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie13:0013:00
5154▲3113 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias13:5213:52
5255▲34 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie14:1814:18
5352▼123 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale14:5914:59
5456▲2133 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:1716:17
5558▲3116 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias16:3916:39
5657▲1151 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon17:1017:10
5759▲261 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 25Vital Concept Cycling Club17:1217:12
5861▲315 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ17:5417:54
5971▲1224 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale18:0818:08
6062▲2102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:1018:10
6163▲276 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:1218:12
6264▲2111 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 29Euskadi - Murias18:1418:14
6365▲2165 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,18:14
6466▲284 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,18:14
6568▲3132 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,18:14
6670▲46 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,18:14
6767-106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:2218:22
6869▲144 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo18:2618:26
6972▲334 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale18:3018:30
7074▲452 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo19:1519:15
7175▲456 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo20:1420:14
7276▲433 McLay DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21:1821:18
7373-36 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21:2521:25
7477▲3136 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij21:2821:28
7580▲5155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon21:2921:29
7682▲654 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo22:1022:10
7779▲25 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie22:3522:35
7881▲346 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo22:4622:46
7983▲4122 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 23:2323:23
8085▲551 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo27:5927:59
8186▲564 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club29:2829:28
8287▲5105 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:5129:51
8388▲5154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon31:5831:58
8489▲5124 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 34:1834:18
8590▲514 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ37:2337:23
8691▲5142 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38:0838:08
8792▲594 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM42:5642:56
8893▲566 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club50:4750:47
8994▲532 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale54:3654:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-15 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ61+16
22-26 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale40-
316▲1333 McLay DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale38+25
43▼1121 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 33+6
58▲3102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32+8
612▲661 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 25Vital Concept Cycling Club27+12
76▼1141 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27+2
85▼3162 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert25-
97▼2163 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert24-
10-24 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale20+20
1110▼112 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ19+1
129▼31 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie19-
1311▼2146 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16-
1431▲1745 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo15+10
1513▼22 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie14-
1623▲784 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic14+5
17-136 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14+14
1814▼4144 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13-
1915▼4111 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 29Euskadi - Murias13-
2017▼3165 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert13+1
2118▼3156 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon12+1
22-5 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie11+11
2319▼425 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale10-
2420▼463 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club10-
2521▼491 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM9-
2622▼4164 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert9-
27-56 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo9+9
2824▼422 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale8-
2925▼416 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ8-
3042▲12152 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon8+7
3126▼531 Rolland PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7-
3241▲9134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6+5
3327▼696 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM6-
34-151 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon6+6
3528▼7122 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6-
3629▼794 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM5-
3730▼782 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic5-
3832▼6101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
39-155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon4+4
4033▼746 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo4-
41-83 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic3+3
4234▼875 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
4335▼893 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
4436▼8133 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3-
4537▼8116 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias3-
46-52 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo3+3
4738▼9154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon3-
4839▼986 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic2-
4940▼9103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1-
5043▼744 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-10+0:33156 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon 19:22:53 19:22:53
22-22+0:3473 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:010:01
33-23+0:40152 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon0:070:07
44-29+3:09125 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:362:36
55-34+6:2792 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:545:54
66-44+10:0016 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ9:279:27
77-53+14:5923 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale14:2614:26
88-55+16:39116 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias16:0616:06
99-67+18:22106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:4917:49
1010-73+21:2536 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale20:5220:52
1111-79+23:23122 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 22:5022:50
1212-82+29:51105 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:1829:18
1313-83+31:58154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon31:2531:25
1414-89+54:3632 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale54:0354:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-122 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 34-
22-154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon27-
33-93 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM20-
44-61 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 25Vital Concept Cycling Club18-
55-116 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias16-
66-16 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ12-
7-151 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon12+12
87▼122 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale8-
98▼1153 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon8-
109▼194 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM8-
11-5 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie6+6
1210▼2144 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
1311▼2126 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3-
1412▼24 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie3-
1513▼291 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM2-
1614▼2134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2-
1715▼241 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo2-
1816▼231 Rolland PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1-
19-106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
20-36 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1+1
2117▼4124 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1-
2218▼414 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ1-
23-66 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Wanty - Groupe Gobert  58:08:06 58:08:06
22- AG2R La Mondiale 0:360:36
33- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:121:12
44- Team Fortuneo - Samsic 2:222:22
55- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3:143:14
66- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,3:14
77- Manzana Postobon 5:085:08
88- Gazprom-RusVelo 9:559:55
99- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  13:0413:04
1010- Groupama - FDJ 14:5614:56
1111- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 17:2217:22
1212- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 18:1718:17
1313- Direct Energie 20:4820:48
1414- Vital Concept Cycling Club 25:1725:17
1515- Euskadi - Murias 29:5429:54
1616- Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 35:1935:19
1717- Trek - Segafredo 36:4236:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 6th April 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/circuit-cycliste/edition-2019
twitter.com/circuitcycliste

Race ranking position
112th
172 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11646 sec.