2019
2017
»
«

2018»66th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
172+21:1833 McLay DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale14204:30:444:30:44
259+18:0824 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale512,,0:00
358+17:5415 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ37,,0:00
474+21:28136 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5,,0:00
557+17:1261 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 25Vital Concept Cycling Club4,,0:00
635+6:5545 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo3,,0:00
771+20:1456 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo2,,0:00
860+18:10102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1,,0:00
923+0:40152 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:00
103+0:24121 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
1164+18:1484 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
1275+21:29155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,0:00
1370+19:1552 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
1446+10:23141 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1563+18:14165 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
1614+0:3475 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1762+18:14111 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 29Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
1813+0:3426 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
198+0:3225 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2010+0:33156 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:00
2111+0:3312 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
2250+13:002 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
2312+0:33103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2429+3:09125 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
2522+0:3473 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2649+12:4193 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
272+0:16163 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
281+0:00162 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
296+0:30146 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3015+0:341 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:00
3124+1:10104 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3216+0:34101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3384+34:18124 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
3466+18:146 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,0:00
359+0:3283 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
367+0:31134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
3732+4:33115 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
3865+18:14132 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
3941+8:0013 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
4036+7:27161 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
4183+31:58154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,0:00
4255+16:39116 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
434+0:2891 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4420+0:3431 Rolland PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
4537+7:2772 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
4634+6:2792 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4733+5:00153 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:00
4817+0:34164 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
4919+0:3486 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
5061+18:1276 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
5121+0:3463 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
5281+29:2864 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
5318+0:3496 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
5482+29:51105 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
5528+2:48131 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
5626+2:2042 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5730+3:1241 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
585+0:2922 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5925+1:1253 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
6047+10:27126 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
6145+10:19144 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
6238+7:2795 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
6380+27:5951 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo0:080:08
6448+10:3585 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:08
6527+2:2482 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:08
6651+13:52113 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:08
6769+18:3034 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:08
6839+7:35166 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:08
6940+7:35143 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:08
7067+18:22106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:08
7186+38:08142 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:08
7243+9:293 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:08
7368+18:2644 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo0:120:12
7479+23:23122 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:12
7531+4:2574 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:12
7687+42:5694 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:12
7785+37:2314 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:12
7854+16:17133 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:160:16
7944+10:0016 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:16
8089+54:3632 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:220:22
8152+14:184 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:22
8242+8:5762 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club0:290:29
8376+22:1054 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo0:370:37
8456+17:10151 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon1:131:13
8577+22:355 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,1:13
8678+22:4646 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:13
8788+50:4766 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club1:591:59
8853+14:5923 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,1:59
8973+21:2536 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:222:22
DNF+ - 19:22:2081 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic--
DNF+ - 19:22:2055 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF+ - 19:22:20123 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF+ - 19:22:20145 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNS+ - 19:22:2021 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-162 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert125100 19:22:20 19:22:20..
22-163 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert85700:160:16..
33-121 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 70500:240:24..
44-91 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM60360:280:28..
55-22 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale50280:290:29..
66-146 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40240:300:30..
719▲12134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij35200:310:31..
87▼125 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale30180:320:32..
916▲783 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic2516,,0:32..
1010-156 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon20140:330:33..
1111-12 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ1512,,0:33..
128▼4103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1010,,0:33..
139▼426 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale580:340:34..
1414-75 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57,,0:34..
1513▼21 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie56,,0:34..
1612▼4101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35,,0:34..
1717-164 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert34,,0:34..
1815▼396 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM33,,0:34..
1918▼186 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic32,,0:34..
2020-31 Rolland PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31,,0:34..
2121-63 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club3,,0:34..
2222-73 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:34..
2323-152 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon30:400:40..
2424-104 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31:101:10..
2525-53 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo31:121:12..
2628▲242 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo2:202:20..
2726▼182 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:242:24..
2829▲1131 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:482:48..
2930▲1125 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:093:09..
3031▲141 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo3:123:12..
3132▲174 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:254:25..
3233▲1115 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias4:334:33..
3334▲1153 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon5:005:00..
3435▲192 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:276:27..
3536▲145 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo6:556:55..
3638▲2161 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:277:27..
3739▲272 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:27..
3842▲495 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,7:27..
3937▼2166 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:357:35..
4041▲1143 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:35..
4143▲213 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ8:008:00..
4244▲262 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club8:578:57..
4345▲23 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie9:299:29..
4446▲216 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ10:0010:00..
4547▲2144 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:1910:19..
4648▲2141 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:2310:23..
4749▲2126 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 10:2710:27..
4850▲285 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic10:3510:35..
4951▲293 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM12:4112:41..
5053▲32 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie13:0013:00..
5154▲3113 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias13:5213:52..
5255▲34 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie14:1814:18..
5352▼123 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale14:5914:59..
5456▲2133 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:1716:17..
5558▲3116 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias16:3916:39..
5657▲1151 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon17:1017:10..
5759▲261 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 25Vital Concept Cycling Club17:1217:12..
5861▲315 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ17:5417:54..
5971▲1224 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale18:0818:08..
6062▲2102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:1018:10..
6163▲276 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:1218:12..
6264▲2111 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 29Euskadi - Murias18:1418:14..
6365▲2165 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,18:14..
6466▲284 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,18:14..
6568▲3132 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,18:14..
6670▲46 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,18:14..
6767-106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:2218:22..
6869▲144 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo18:2618:26..
6972▲334 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale18:3018:30..
7074▲452 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo19:1519:15..
7175▲456 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo20:1420:14..
7276▲433 McLay DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21:1821:18..
7373-36 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21:2521:25..
7477▲3136 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij21:2821:28..
7580▲5155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon21:2921:29..
7682▲654 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo22:1022:10..
7779▲25 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie22:3522:35..
7881▲346 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo22:4622:46..
7983▲4122 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 23:2323:23..
8085▲551 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo27:5927:59..
8186▲564 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club29:2829:28..
8287▲5105 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:5129:51..
8388▲5154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon31:5831:58..
8489▲5124 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 34:1834:18..
8590▲514 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ37:2337:23..
8691▲5142 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38:0838:08..
8792▲594 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM42:5642:56..
8893▲566 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club50:4750:47..
8994▲532 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale54:3654:36..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-15 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ61+61
22-26 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale40+40
316▲1333 McLay DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale38+38
43▼1121 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 33+33
58▲3102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32+32
612▲661 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 25Vital Concept Cycling Club27+27
76▼1141 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27+27
85▼3162 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert25+25
97▼2163 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert24+24
10-24 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale20+20
1110▼112 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ19+19
129▼31 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie19+19
1311▼2146 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16+16
1431▲1745 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo15+15
1513▼22 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie14+14
1623▲784 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic14+14
17-136 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14+14
1814▼4144 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13+13
1915▼4111 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 29Euskadi - Murias13+13
2017▼3165 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert13+13
2118▼3156 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon12+12
22-5 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie11+11
2319▼425 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale10+10
2420▼463 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club10+10
2521▼491 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM9+9
2622▼4164 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert9+9
27-56 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo9+9
2824▼422 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale8+8
2925▼416 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ8+8
3042▲12152 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon8+8
3126▼531 Rolland PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7+7
3241▲9134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6+6
3327▼696 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+6
34-151 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon6+6
3528▼7122 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6+6
3629▼794 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM5+5
3730▼782 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic5+5
3832▼6101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4+4
39-155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon4+4
4033▼746 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo4+4
41-83 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic3+3
4234▼875 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+3
4335▼893 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3+3
4436▼8133 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3+3
4537▼8116 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias3+3
46-52 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo3+3
4738▼9154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon3+3
4839▼986 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic2+2
4940▼9103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
5043▼744 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-10+0:33156 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon 19:22:53 19:22:53
22-22+0:3473 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:010:01
33-23+0:40152 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon0:070:07
44-29+3:09125 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:362:36
55-34+6:2792 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:545:54
66-44+10:0016 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ9:279:27
77-53+14:5923 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale14:2614:26
88-55+16:39116 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias16:0616:06
99-67+18:22106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:4917:49
1010-73+21:2536 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale20:5220:52
1111-79+23:23122 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 22:5022:50
1212-82+29:51105 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:1829:18
1313-83+31:58154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon31:2531:25
1414-89+54:3632 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale54:0354:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-122 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 34+34
22-154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon27+27
33-93 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM20+20
44-61 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 25Vital Concept Cycling Club18+18
55-116 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias16+16
66-16 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ12+12
7-151 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon12+12
87▼122 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale8+8
98▼1153 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon8+8
109▼194 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+8
11-5 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie6+6
1210▼2144 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
1311▼2126 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3+3
1412▼24 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie3+3
1513▼291 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM2+2
1614▼2134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2+2
1715▼241 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo2+2
1816▼231 Rolland PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1+1
19-106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
20-36 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1+1
2117▼4124 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1+1
2218▼414 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ1+1
23-66 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Wanty - Groupe Gobert  58:08:06 58:08:06
22- AG2R La Mondiale 0:360:36
33- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:121:12
44- Team Fortuneo - Samsic 2:222:22
55- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3:143:14
66- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,3:14
77- Manzana Postobon 5:085:08
88- Gazprom-RusVelo 9:559:55
99- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  13:0413:04
1010- Groupama - FDJ 14:5614:56
1111- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 17:2217:22
1212- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 18:1718:17
1313- Direct Energie 20:4820:48
1414- Vital Concept Cycling Club 25:1725:17
1515- Euskadi - Murias 29:5429:54
1616- Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 35:1935:19
1717- Trek - Segafredo 36:4236:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th April 2018
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/circuit-cycliste/edition-2019
twitter.com/circuitcycliste

Race ranking position
111th
172 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.