Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Riaillé  ›  Ancenis   (183.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
115 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ14201+0:004:37:50 4:37:50
255 Frame Alex24Trek - Segafredo5124+0:10,, ,,
3141 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec378+0:12,, ,,
42 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie543+0:16,, ,,
526 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale413+0:16,, ,,
612 Ladagnous Matthieu33Groupama - FDJ329+0:16,, ,,
784 Fonseca Armindo28Team Fortuneo - Samsic217+0:16,, ,,
8102 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19+0:12,, ,,
91 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie33+0:16,, ,,
1025 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale11+0:14,, ,,
1133 McLay Daniel26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale14+0:16,, ,,
12163 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert23+0:16,, ,,
13111 Aberasturi Jon29Euskadi - Murias 15+0:16,, ,,
14121 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2+0:06,, ,,
1544 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo54+0:16,, ,,
1661 Coquard Bryan25Vital Concept Cycling Club55+0:16,, ,,
17134 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij37+0:16,, ,,
18104 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19+0:16,, ,,
19165 Vallée Boris24Wanty - Groupe Gobert16+0:16,, ,,
20161 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert26+0:16,, ,,
21162 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert22+0:16,, ,,
22106 Verwilst Aaron20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51+0:16,, ,,
23156 Paredes Wilmar21Manzana Postobon18+0:16,, ,,
2421 Dillier Silvan27AG2R La Mondiale34+0:16,, ,,
2596 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM35+0:16,, ,,
26125 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 20+0:16,, ,,
2775 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+0:16,, ,,
2882 Hardy Romain29Team Fortuneo - Samsic10+0:12,, ,,
29131 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+0:16,, ,,
30166 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert24+0:16,, ,,
31133 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij21+0:16,, ,,
32146 Vendrame Andrea23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36+0:16,, ,,
3331 Rolland Pierre31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale45+0:16,, ,,
3493 Leveau Jeremy25Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+0:16,, ,,
3591 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM5+0:10,, ,,
366 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie49+0:16,, ,,
37136 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41+0:16,, ,,
3822 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale6+0:11,, ,,
39145 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec46+0:16,, ,,
4024 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale56+0:16,, ,,
4183 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic31+0:16,, ,,
4214 Hoelgaard Daniel24Groupama - FDJ92+19:13,, ,,
4342 Kozonchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo47+0:16,, ,,
4472 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50+0:16,, ,,
45152 Higuita Sergio Andres20Manzana Postobon27+0:16,, ,,
4686 Pichon Laurent31Team Fortuneo - Samsic38+0:16,, ,,
47132 De Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij52+0:16,, ,,
48126 Warnier Antoine24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 48+0:16,, ,,
49101 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28+0:16,, ,,
50164 Degand Thomas31Wanty - Groupe Gobert39+0:16,, ,,
5173 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits62+0:16,, ,,
52151 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon44+0:16,, ,,
53143 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec58+0:16,, ,,
5495 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM61+0:16,, ,,
554 Cousin Jérôme28Direct Energie63+0:16,, ,,
5653 Bernard Julien26Trek - Segafredo42+0:16,, ,,
5785 Gerard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic64+0:16,, ,,
5823 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale40+0:16,, ,,
5941 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo60+0:16,, ,,
60144 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+0:08,, ,,
6181 Jarrier Benoit29Team Fortuneo - Samsic57+0:16,, ,,
6216 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ7+0:11,, ,,
6363 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club59+0:16,, ,,
64103 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12+0:15,, ,,
6513 Ludvigsson Tobias27Groupama - FDJ76+2:37,, ,,
66153 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon53+0:16,, ,,
6774 Rossetto Stephane30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70+1:171:01 1:01
68116 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 67+1:17,, 1:01
693 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie68+1:17,, 1:01
70112 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 66+1:17,, 1:01
7152 Beppu Fumiyuki34Trek - Segafredo65+1:17,, 1:01
7234 Clarke William32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale69+1:17,, 1:01
7356 Nizzolo Giacomo29Trek - Segafredo75+2:16,, 1:01
7462 Réza Kévin29Vital Concept Cycling Club71+1:17,, 1:01
7545 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo72+1:421:26 1:26
76115 Saez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 74+1:581:42 1:42
7736 Owen Logan23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale73+1:58,, 1:42
785 Quemeneur Perrig33Direct Energie78+3:313:15 3:15
7992 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM77+3:31,, 3:15
8051 Alafaci Eugenio27Trek - Segafredo83+6:39,, 3:15
81155 Parra Jordan Arley23Manzana Postobon79+3:31,, 3:15
82113 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 80+3:333:17 3:17
8354 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo82+3:353:19 3:19
8446 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo81+3:35,, 3:19
85123 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 84+6:546:38 6:38
86142 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec89+13:347:14 7:14
87105 Van Gompel Mathias22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise87+8:398:23 8:23
88122 Deruette Thomas22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 85+8:39,, 8:23
8966 Fournier Marc23Vital Concept Cycling Club94+27:36,, 8:23
9076 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits86+8:39,, 8:23
9194 Mihaylov Nikolay29Delko Marseille Provence KTM93+24:46,, 8:23
9235 Dombrowski Joe26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale95+27:418:28 8:28
9364 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club88+11:3011:14 11:14
94154 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon90+14:5311:19 11:19
95124 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 91+16:2016:04 16:04
9632 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale96+36:1617:39 17:39
97114 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 97+36:52,, 17:39
DNF65 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -9:26:29 -4:37:50 -4:37:50
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
13▲215 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ31+0:009:26:29 9:26:29+0:00
21▼1121 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2+0:060:06 0:06+0:10
32▼1144 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+0:080:08 0:08+0:10
412▲855 Frame Alex24Trek - Segafredo4+0:100:10 0:10+0:04
54▼191 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM5+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
626▲2022 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale6+0:110:11 0:11+0:05
785▲7816 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ7+0:11,, 0:11+0:05
810▲2141 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+0:120:12 0:12+0:06
95▼4102 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+0:12,, 0:12+0:10
106▼482 Hardy Romain29Team Fortuneo - Samsic10+0:12,, 0:12+0:10
1117▲625 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale11+0:140:14 0:14+0:08
1257▲45103 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12+0:150:15 0:15+0:09
137▼626 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale13+0:160:16 0:16+0:10
1411▼333 McLay Daniel26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale14+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
159▼6111 Aberasturi Jon29Euskadi - Murias 15+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
168▼8165 Vallée Boris24Wanty - Groupe Gobert16+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
1729▲1284 Fonseca Armindo28Team Fortuneo - Samsic17+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
1813▼5156 Paredes Wilmar21Manzana Postobon18+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
1923▲4104 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2020-125 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 20+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2116▼5133 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij21+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2227▲5162 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert22+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2337▲14163 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert23+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2421▼3166 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert24+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2524▼193 Leveau Jeremy25Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2639▲13161 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert26+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2718▼9152 Higuita Sergio Andres20Manzana Postobon27+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2819▼9101 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2961▲3212 Ladagnous Matthieu33Groupama - FDJ29+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3041▲1175 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3130▼183 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic31+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3244▲12131 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3365▲321 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie33+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3450▲1621 Dillier Silvan27AG2R La Mondiale34+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3549▲1496 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM35+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3643▲7146 Vendrame Andrea23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3760▲23134 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij37+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3834▼486 Pichon Laurent31Team Fortuneo - Samsic38+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3932▼7164 Degand Thomas31Wanty - Groupe Gobert39+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4028▼1223 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale40+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4147▲6136 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4233▼953 Bernard Julien26Trek - Segafredo42+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4384▲412 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie43+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4440▼4151 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon44+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4559▲1431 Rolland Pierre31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale45+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4653▲7145 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec46+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4751▲442 Kozonchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo47+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4846▼2126 Warnier Antoine24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 48+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4962▲136 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie49+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5055▲572 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5179▲28106 Verwilst Aaron20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5254▲2132 De Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij52+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5336▼17153 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon53+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5486▲3244 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo54+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5587▲3261 Coquard Bryan25Vital Concept Cycling Club55+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5664▲824 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale56+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5745▼1281 Jarrier Benoit29Team Fortuneo - Samsic57+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5858-143 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec58+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5952▼763 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club59+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6066▲641 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo60+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6172▲1195 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM61+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6276▲1473 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits62+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6381▲184 Cousin Jérôme28Direct Energie63+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6480▲1685 Gerard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic64+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6531▼3452 Beppu Fumiyuki34Trek - Segafredo65+1:171:17 1:17+1:11
6642▼24112 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 66+1:17,, 1:17+1:11
6770▲3116 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 67+1:17,, 1:17+1:11
6869▲13 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie68+1:17,, 1:17+1:11
6967▼234 Clarke William32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale69+1:17,, 1:17+1:11
7074▲474 Rossetto Stephane30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70+1:17,, 1:17+1:11
7182▲1162 Réza Kévin29Vital Concept Cycling Club71+1:17,, 1:17+1:11
7214▼5845 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo72+1:421:42 1:42+1:36
7322▼5136 Owen Logan23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale73+1:581:58 1:58+1:52
7468▼6115 Saez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 74+1:58,, 1:58+1:52
7588▲1356 Nizzolo Giacomo29Trek - Segafredo75+2:162:16 2:16+1:11
7689▲1313 Ludvigsson Tobias27Groupama - FDJ76+2:372:37 2:37+0:10
7748▼2992 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM77+3:313:31 3:31+3:25
7875▼35 Quemeneur Perrig33Direct Energie78+3:31,, 3:31+3:25
7983▲4155 Parra Jordan Arley23Manzana Postobon79+3:31,, 3:31+3:25
8078▼2113 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 80+3:333:33 3:33+3:27
8115▼6646 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo81+3:353:35 3:35+3:29
8273▼954 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo82+3:35,, 3:35+3:29
8390▲751 Alafaci Eugenio27Trek - Segafredo83+6:396:39 6:39+3:25
8477▼7123 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 84+6:546:54 6:54+6:48
8525▼60122 Deruette Thomas22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 85+8:398:39 8:39+8:33
8635▼5176 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits86+8:39,, 8:39+8:33
8763▼24105 Van Gompel Mathias22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise87+8:39,, 8:39+8:33
8838▼5064 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club88+11:3011:30 11:30+11:24
8992▲3142 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec89+13:3413:34 13:34+7:24
9091▲1154 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon90+14:5314:53 14:53+11:27
9171▼20124 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 91+16:2016:20 16:20+16:14
9295▲314 Hoelgaard Daniel24Groupama - FDJ92+19:1319:13 19:13+0:10
9393-94 Mihaylov Nikolay29Delko Marseille Provence KTM93+24:4624:46 24:46+8:30
9497▲366 Fournier Marc23Vital Concept Cycling Club94+27:3627:36 27:36+8:33
9596▲135 Dombrowski Joe26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale95+27:4127:41 27:41+8:38
9694▼232 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale96+36:1636:16 36:16+17:49
9798▲1114 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 97+36:5236:52 36:52+17:49
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
112▲1116 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ7+0:119:26:40 9:26:40
21▼1156 Paredes Wilmar21Manzana Postobon18+0:160:05 0:05
33-125 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 20+0:16,, 0:05
42▼2152 Higuita Sergio Andres20Manzana Postobon27+0:16,, 0:05
56▲123 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale40+0:16,, 0:05
611▲5106 Verwilst Aaron20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51+0:16,, 0:05
710▲373 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits62+0:16,, 0:05
89▲1116 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 67+1:171:06 1:06
94▼536 Owen Logan23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale73+1:581:47 1:47
107▼392 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM77+3:313:20 3:20
115▼6122 Deruette Thomas22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 85+8:398:28 8:28
128▼4105 Van Gompel Mathias22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise87+8:39,, 8:28
1313-154 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon90+14:5314:42 14:42
1414-32 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale96+36:1636:05 36:05
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -9:26:29 28:20:15 28:20:15
23▲1 AG2R La Mondiale+ -9:26:29,, ,,
32▼1 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + -9:26:29,, ,,
416▲12 Groupama - FDJ+ -9:26:29,, ,,
54▼1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -9:26:29,, ,,
617▲11 Direct Energie+ -9:26:29,, ,,
75▼2 Manzana Postobon+ -9:26:29,, ,,
88- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -9:26:29,, ,,
99- Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -9:26:29,, ,,
107▼3 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -9:26:29,, ,,
1111- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -9:26:29,, ,,
1212- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -9:26:29,, ,,
1314▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -9:26:29,, ,,
146▼8 Trek - Segafredo+ -9:26:291:01 1:01
1510▼5 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale+ -9:26:29,, 1:01
1615▼1 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -9:26:29,, 1:01
1713▼4 Euskadi - Murias + -9:26:292:02 2:02

Race information

Date: 4th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.67 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Riaillé › Ancenis
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/edition-2018
www.facebook.com/www.Circuit.Cycliste.Sarthe
twitter.com/circuitcycliste

Race ranking position
110th
182 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15059 sec.