Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2018  Stage 2  »  Riaillé  ›  Ancenis   (183.7k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0015 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ14204:37:504:37:50
24+0:1055 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo512,,,,
38+0:12141 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37,,,,
443+0:162 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie5,,,,
513+0:1626 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale4,,,,
629+0:1612 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ3,,,,
717+0:1684 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic2,,,,
89+0:12102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1,,,,
933+0:161 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,,,
1011+0:1425 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1114+0:1633 McLay DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,,,
1223+0:16163 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
1315+0:16111 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
142+0:06121 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
1554+0:1644 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
1655+0:1661 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 25Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
1737+0:16134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
1819+0:16104 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1916+0:16165 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2026+0:16161 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2122+0:16162 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2251+0:16106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2318+0:16156 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,,,
2434+0:1621 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2535+0:1696 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
2620+0:16125 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
2730+0:1675 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
2810+0:1282 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
2932+0:16131 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
3024+0:16166 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
3121+0:16133 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
3236+0:16146 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
3345+0:1631 Rolland PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,,,
3425+0:1693 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
355+0:1091 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
3649+0:166 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,,,
3741+0:16136 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
386+0:1122 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3946+0:16145 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
4056+0:1624 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
4131+0:1683 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
4292+19:1314 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,,,
4347+0:1642 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
4450+0:1672 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
4527+0:16152 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,,,
4638+0:1686 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
4752+0:16132 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
4848+0:16126 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
4928+0:16101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
5039+0:16164 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
5162+0:1673 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
5244+0:16151 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,,,
5358+0:16143 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
5461+0:1695 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
5563+0:164 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,,,
5642+0:1653 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,,,
5764+0:1685 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
5840+0:1623 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5960+0:1641 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
603+0:08144 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
6157+0:1681 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
627+0:1116 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,,,
6359+0:1663 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
6412+0:15103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
6576+2:3713 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,,,
6653+0:16153 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,,,
6770+1:1774 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:011:01
6867+1:17116 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,1:01
6968+1:173 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,1:01
7066+1:17112 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias ,,1:01
7165+1:1752 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,1:01
7269+1:1734 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:01
7375+2:1656 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,1:01
7471+1:1762 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:01
7572+1:4245 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo1:261:26
7674+1:58115 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias 1:421:42
7773+1:5836 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:42
7878+3:315 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie3:153:15
7977+3:3192 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:15
8083+6:3951 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,3:15
8179+3:31155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,3:15
8280+3:33113 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 3:173:17
8382+3:3554 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo3:193:19
8481+3:3546 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:19
8584+6:54123 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6:386:38
8689+13:34142 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:147:14
8787+8:39105 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:238:23
8885+8:39122 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,8:23
8994+27:3666 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club,,8:23
9086+8:3976 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,8:23
9193+24:4694 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,8:23
9295+27:4135 Dombrowski JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8:288:28
9388+11:3064 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club11:1411:14
9490+14:53154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon11:1911:19
9591+16:20124 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 16:0416:04
9696+36:1632 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale17:3917:39
9797+36:52114 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,17:39
DNF+ -9:26:2965 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club--


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
13▲215 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ39:26:299:26:29
21▼1121 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:060:06
32▼1144 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:080:08
412▲855 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo0:100:10
54▼191 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:10
626▲2022 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale0:110:11
785▲7816 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:11
810▲2141 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:120:12
95▼4102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:12
106▼482 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:12
1117▲625 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:140:14
1257▲45103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:150:15
137▼626 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:160:16
1411▼333 McLay DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:16
159▼6111 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias ,,0:16
168▼8165 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16
1729▲1284 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16
1813▼5156 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:16
1923▲4104 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
2020-125 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:16
2116▼5133 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:16
2227▲5162 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16
2337▲14163 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16
2421▼3166 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16
2524▼193 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
2639▲13161 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16
2718▼9152 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:16
2819▼9101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
2961▲3212 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,0:16
3041▲1175 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16
3130▼183 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16
3244▲12131 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:16
3365▲321 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:16
3450▲1621 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
3549▲1496 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
3643▲7146 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:16
3760▲23134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:16
3834▼486 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16
3932▼7164 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16
4028▼1223 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
4147▲6136 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:16
4233▼953 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:16
4384▲412 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:16
4440▼4151 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,0:16
4559▲1431 Rolland PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:16
4653▲7145 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:16
4751▲442 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:16
4846▼2126 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:16
4962▲136 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,0:16
5055▲572 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16
5179▲28106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
5254▲2132 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:16
5336▼17153 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:16
5486▲3244 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:16
5587▲3261 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 25Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:16
5664▲824 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
5745▼1281 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16
5858-143 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:16
5952▼763 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:16
6066▲641 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:16
6172▲1195 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
6276▲1473 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16
6381▲184 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:16
6480▲1685 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16
6531▼3452 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo1:171:17
6642▼24112 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias ,,1:17
6770▲3116 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,1:17
6869▲13 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,1:17
6967▼234 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:17
7074▲474 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:17
7182▲1162 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:17
7214▼5845 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo1:421:42
7322▼5136 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:581:58
7468▼6115 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias ,,1:58
7588▲1356 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo2:162:16
7689▲1313 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ2:372:37
7748▼2992 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:313:31
7875▼35 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,3:31
7983▲4155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,3:31
8078▼2113 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 3:333:33
8115▼6646 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo3:353:35
8273▼954 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,3:35
8390▲751 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo6:396:39
8477▼7123 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6:546:54
8525▼60122 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 8:398:39
8635▼5176 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,8:39
8763▼24105 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,8:39
8838▼5064 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club11:3011:30
8992▲3142 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:3413:34
9091▲1154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon14:5314:53
9171▼20124 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 16:2016:20
9295▲314 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ19:1319:13
9393-94 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM24:4624:46
9497▲366 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club27:3627:36
9596▲135 Dombrowski JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale27:4127:41
9694▼232 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale36:1636:16
9798▲1114 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 36:5236:52


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲115 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ45
21▼1121 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 27
311▲855 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo27
44-26 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale26
59▲4141 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25
63▼3102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise24
7-2 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie14
85▼3144 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13
910▲133 McLay DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale13
107▼3111 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 13
116▼5165 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert12
1217▲525 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale10
13-12 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ10
148▼691 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM9
15-84 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic9
16-22 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale8
17-16 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ8
18-1 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie7
1912▼7156 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon6
20-94 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
2113▼882 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic5
2214▼845 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo5
23-163 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
2415▼946 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo4
2516▼9133 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
26-154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon3
27-103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
2818▼10152 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon1
29-44 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon23
2-16 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ12
3-22 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale8
4-153 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon8
5-94 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
62▼4144 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5
7-122 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4
8-126 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3
93▼691 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
104▼6134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
11-41 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo2
12-124 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
112▲117+0:1116 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ9:26:409:26:40
21▼118+0:16156 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon0:050:05
33-20+0:16125 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:05
42▼227+0:16152 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:05
56▲140+0:1623 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:05
611▲551+0:16106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:05
710▲362+0:1673 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:05
89▲167+1:17116 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 1:061:06
94▼573+1:5836 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:471:47
107▼377+3:3192 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:203:20
115▼685+8:39122 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 8:288:28
128▼487+8:39105 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,8:28
1313-90+14:53154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon14:4214:42
1414-96+36:1632 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale36:0536:05


Race information

Date: 4th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.67 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Riaillé › Ancenis
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/edition-2018
www.facebook.com/www.Circuit.Cycliste.Sarthe
twitter.com/circuitcycliste

Race ranking position
110th
182 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09488 sec.