Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»67th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2019  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
19+1:13145 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14204:40:494:40:49
228+6:0584 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic512,,,,
38+1:1192 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence370:050:05
447+17:0052 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus50:060:06
510+1:2254 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus40:090:09
613+1:3272 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:09
72+0:2263 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels20:110:11
815+1:341 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1,,0:11
93+0:26133 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:11
1029+6:22144 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:11
111+0:0024 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:11
125+0:30156 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:11
1312+1:30121 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:11
1418+1:34132 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,0:11
1514+1:34136 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:11
164+0:2965 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:11
1717+1:342 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:11
1816+1:34131 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles,,0:11
1911+1:26134 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,0:11
2025+4:1413 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,0:11
216+0:30126 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:11
2219+1:3432 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie,,0:11
2320+1:3485 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:11
2421+1:54103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:310:31
257+0:4543 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:31
2636+10:25143 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:500:50
2722+3:0036 Tulik AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie1:271:27
2827+5:4211 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ1:591:59
2924+3:22166 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,1:59
3046+16:5412 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,1:59
3144+14:30116 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:59
3223+3:22124 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:59
3343+14:2881 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:59
3445+14:4676 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:59
3532+8:1083 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:59
3630+6:26102 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:482:48
3726+4:2416 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ3:113:11
3831+6:4274 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:504:50
3934+8:49125 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles5:065:06
4041+11:3451 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus5:235:23
4148+17:49135 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,5:23
4249+18:15163 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber935:445:44
4333+8:1831 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie7:037:03
4437+10:32106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:03
4551+22:0742 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy7:367:36
4652+26:2662 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels7:397:39
4750+21:32114 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:069:06
4835+10:2161 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels9:129:12
4938+10:3526 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,9:12
5039+10:3521 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,9:12
5140+11:2225 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale11:0611:06
5242+14:09154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon11:1111:11
5353+32:3845 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy18:1518:15
5454+45:3856 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus18:3518:35
DNF+ - 17:56:08151 Mendoza OmarManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon--
DNF+ - 17:56:0882 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:0823 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08162 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08112 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:0853 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:0896 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08152 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:0866 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08141 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:0833 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08164 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08111 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:0895 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:083 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08153 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:0864 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08123 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:0834 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08165 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:0893 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:085 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:0855 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08122 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:0835 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08104 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08146 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:0891 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:0815 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08113 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:0844 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 17:56:08101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNS+ - 17:56:0814 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNS+ - 17:56:086 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-24 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale125100 17:56:08 17:56:08
22-63 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels85700:220:22
34▲1133 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles70500:260:26
46▲265 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels60360:290:29
58▲3156 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon50280:300:30
67▲1126 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles4024,,0:30
73▼443 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy35200:450:45
816▲892 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence30181:111:11
925▲16145 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25161:131:13
1010-54 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus20141:221:22
1113▲2134 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles15121:261:26
1217▲5121 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles10101:301:30
1320▲772 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits581:321:32
1419▲5136 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles571:341:34
1521▲61 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team56,,1:34
1624▲8131 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles35,,1:34
1727▲102 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team34,,1:34
1830▲12132 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles33,,1:34
1931▲1232 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie32,,1:34
2032▲1285 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic31,,1:34
2126▲5103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31:541:54
2235▲1336 Tulik AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie33:003:00
2322▼1124 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles33:223:22
2434▲10166 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber933,,3:22
2542▲1713 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ34:144:14
2614▼1216 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ4:244:24
2741▲1411 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ5:425:42
2848▲2084 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic6:056:05
2949▲20144 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:226:22
3040▲10102 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:266:26
3136▲574 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:426:42
3250▲1883 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic8:108:10
3311▼2231 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie8:188:18
3443▲9125 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles8:498:49
359▼2661 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10:2110:21
3654▲18143 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:2510:25
3739▲2106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:3210:32
3818▼2026 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale10:3510:35
3933▼621 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,10:35
405▼3525 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale11:2211:22
4151▲1051 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus11:3411:34
4238▼4154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon14:0914:09
4359▲1681 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic14:2814:28
4461▲17116 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:3014:30
4563▲1876 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:4614:46
4676▲3012 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ16:5416:54
4782▲3552 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus17:0017:00
4855▲7135 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles17:4917:49
4958▲9163 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9318:1518:15
5056▲6114 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:3221:32
5173▲2242 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy22:0722:07
5286▲3462 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels26:2626:26
5365▲1245 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy32:3832:38
5491▲3756 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus45:3845:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-61 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels41
25▲354 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus39
325▲2292 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence36
43▼124 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale33
56▲163 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels32
64▼2121 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles31
7-145 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25
812▲4133 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles23
9-84 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic20
108▼226 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale18
1110▼125 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale17
1211▼143 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy16
1314▲111 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ16
1413▼131 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie16
1515-106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15
1619▲3156 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon14
1716▼1126 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles14
18-52 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus14
1917▼245 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy13
2036▲1672 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11
2120▼1131 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles9
2221▼174 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
2323-65 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels8
24-1 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8
2526▲1135 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles7
2634▲816 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ6
27-144 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
2828-134 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles5
2931▲2103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
30-154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon3
31-132 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles2
32-81 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic2
33-136 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles1
3437▲336 Tulik AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲14+0:2965 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 17:56:37 17:56:37
23▲15+0:30156 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon0:010:01
38▲59+1:13145 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:440:44
44-10+1:2254 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus0:530:53
57▲223+3:22124 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles2:532:53
66-26+4:2416 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ3:553:55
713▲630+6:26102 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:575:57
85▼333+8:1831 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie7:497:49
914▲534+8:49125 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles8:208:20
1016▲636+10:25143 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:569:56
1112▲137+10:32106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:0310:03
1210▼239+10:3521 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale10:0610:06
131▼1240+11:2225 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale10:5310:53
1411▼342+14:09154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon13:4013:40
1518▲344+14:30116 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:0114:01
1617▲148+17:49135 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles17:2017:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon22
23▲124 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale15
34▲1135 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles12
45▲163 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10
56▲143 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy10
6-16 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ10
717▲1092 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence9
8-81 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic7
97▼2156 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon6
109▼165 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4
1110▼1126 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles4
1215▲356 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus4
1311▼2106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
1413▼1143 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2
1512▼325 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale2
1616-133 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles1
1718▲174 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1
1819▲145 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
14▲3 Roompot - Charles  53:51:54 53:51:54
23▲1 Wallonie-Bruxelles 1:481:48
32▼1 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 6:326:32
46▲2 Groupama - FDJ 7:007:00
59▲4 Team Arkéa Samsic 7:377:37
65▼1 Team Total Direct Energie 9:239:23
713▲6 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 11:3411:34
87▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13:1613:16
911▲2 Corendon - Circus 13:2513:25
101▼9 AG2R La Mondiale 16:4816:48
1114▲3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 17:4117:41
1215▲3 Israel Cycling Academy 40:4240:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th April 2019
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/circuit-cycliste/edition-2019
twitter.com/circuitcycliste

Race ranking position
117th
175 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08127 sec.