2020
2018
»
«

2019»67th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Abbaye Royale de l’Épau  ›  Mont des Avaloirs   (184.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0024 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale14204:51:024:51:02
22+0:2263 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels5120:180:18
34+0:26133 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles37,,0:18
47+0:30126 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles5,,0:18
55+0:2725 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale4,,0:18
68+0:30156 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon3,,0:18
736+2:0374 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,,0:18
83+0:2543 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1,,0:18
96+0:2965 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:18
1011+1:2631 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie1:141:14
1113+1:26134 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,1:14
1212+1:26123 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:14
1314+1:2616 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,1:14
1417+1:30121 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles1:221:22
1518+1:3426 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,1:22
1615+1:2814 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,1:22
179+1:2061 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:22
1821+1:341 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:22
1920+1:3472 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:22
2024+1:34131 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles,,1:22
2125+1:34145 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:22
2228+1:34165 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,1:22
2310+1:2454 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,1:22
2426+1:34103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:22
2523+1:3482 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:22
2633+1:3421 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,1:22
2729+1:34101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:22
2832+1:3485 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:22
2919+1:34136 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,1:22
3022+1:34124 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:22
3131+1:3432 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie,,1:22
3227+1:342 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:22
3316+1:2992 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,1:22
3430+1:34132 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,1:22
3534+1:34166 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,1:22
3635+1:4436 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie1:331:33
3738+3:11154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon2:592:59
3837+3:1144 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,2:59
3939+3:40106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:373:37
4040+3:49102 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:37
4141+3:5411 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ3:423:42
4242+3:5413 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,3:42
4343+3:54125 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,3:42
4444+3:5453 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,3:42
4545+4:52112 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:404:40
4646+5:23151 Mendoza Omar AlbertoManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon4:504:50
4747+6:22162 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber936:106:10
4850+6:2283 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:10
4949+6:22144 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:10
5051+6:2251 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,6:10
5148+6:2284 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:10
5252+6:40146 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:286:28
5353+8:433 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8:318:31
5454+9:46143 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:349:34
5564+13:1955 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus11:1911:19
5656+12:37114 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:2512:25
5760+12:4223 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale12:3012:30
5861+12:42116 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:30
5957+12:4296 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,12:30
6059+12:4281 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,12:30
6163+12:5876 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:30
6262+12:4266 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,12:30
6355+12:37135 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,12:30
6458+12:42163 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,12:30
6576+15:0612 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,12:30
6668+14:4293 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence14:3014:30
6772+14:425 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,14:30
6869+14:42155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,14:30
6971+14:42153 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,14:30
7065+14:3445 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,14:30
7187+20:10161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,14:30
7266+14:366 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,14:30
7386+18:5862 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,14:30
7478+16:1033 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie,,14:30
7577+15:08122 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,14:30
7673+14:4242 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,14:30
7767+14:39164 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,14:30
7875+15:00141 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,14:30
7970+14:42105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:30
8074+14:57104 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:5014:50
8181+17:0334 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie16:3316:33
8284+17:3591 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,16:33
8379+16:4595 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,16:33
8490+26:1915 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,16:33
8583+17:2035 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,16:33
8680+17:00152 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,16:33
8782+17:0552 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus16:5316:53
8885+18:3064 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels18:1818:18
8988+20:37113 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:1319:13
9089+24:32111 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:13
9191+27:1456 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus23:5623:56
DNF+ - 13:15:0894 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence--
DNF+ - 13:15:0822 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 13:15:0873 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 13:15:084 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:15:08142 Fedrigo LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ - 13:15:0871 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 13:15:08115 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 13:15:0841 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNS+ - 13:15:0886 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
111▲1024 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale3 13:15:08 13:15:08..
264▲6263 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:220:22..
367▲6443 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy0:250:25..
451▲47133 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles0:260:26..
541▲3625 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:270:27..
644▲3865 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:290:29..
739▲32126 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles0:300:30..
842▲34156 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:30..
91▼861 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:201:20..
102▼854 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus1:241:24..
1115▲431 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie1:261:26..
1257▲45123 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:26..
1365▲52134 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,1:26..
1475▲6116 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,1:26..
156▼914 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ1:281:28..
167▼992 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence1:291:29..
179▼8121 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles1:301:30..
1814▼426 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1:341:34..
1919-136 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,1:34..
2023▲372 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:34..
2126▲51 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:34..
2222-124 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:34..
2324▲182 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:34..
2427▲3131 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles,,1:34..
2532▲7145 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:34..
2631▲5103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:34..
2728▲12 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:34..
2834▲6165 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,1:34..
2936▲7101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:34..
3037▲7132 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,1:34..
3149▲1832 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie,,1:34..
3253▲2185 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:34..
3358▲2521 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,1:34..
3454▲20166 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,1:34..
3525▼1036 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie1:441:44..
3689▲5374 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:032:03..
3746▲944 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy3:113:11..
3848▲10154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,3:11..
393▼36106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:403:40..
4045▲5102 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:493:49..
4113▼2811 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ3:543:54..
4230▼1213 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,3:54..
4352▲9125 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,3:54..
4470▲2653 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,3:54..
4556▲11112 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:524:52..
4682▲36151 Mendoza Omar AlbertoManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon5:235:23..
4717▼30162 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber936:226:22..
4829▼1984 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:22..
4940▼9144 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:22..
5071▲2183 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:22..
5173▲2251 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,6:22..
5218▼34146 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:406:40..
5372▲193 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8:438:43..
5469▲15143 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:469:46..
558▼47135 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles12:3712:37..
5668▲12114 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:37..
5735▼2296 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence12:4212:42..
5833▼25163 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,12:42..
5938▼2181 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,12:42..
6055▼523 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,12:42..
6159▼2116 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:42..
6266▲466 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,12:42..
6379▲1676 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:5812:58..
6490▲2655 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus13:1913:19..
654▼6145 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy14:3414:34..
665▼616 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team14:3614:36..
6710▼57164 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber9314:3914:39..
6812▼5693 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence14:4214:42..
6916▼53155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,14:42..
7021▼49105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:42..
7163▼8153 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,14:42..
7276▲45 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,14:42..
7377▲442 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,14:42..
7462▼12104 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:5714:57..
7581▲6141 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:0015:00..
7691▲1512 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ15:0615:06..
7784▲7122 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles15:0815:08..
7888▲1033 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie16:1016:10..
7950▼2995 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence16:4516:45..
8078▼2152 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon17:0017:00..
8180▼134 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie17:0317:03..
8274▼852 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus17:0517:05..
8385▲235 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie17:2017:20..
8486▲291 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence17:3517:35..
8560▼2564 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels18:3018:30..
8693▲762 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels18:5818:58..
8797▲10161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber9320:1020:10..
8887▼1113 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:3720:37..
8996▲7111 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24:3224:32..
90100▲1015 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ26:1926:19..
9192▲156 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus27:1427:14..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-61 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels41-
22-6 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team34-
325▲2224 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale28+25
44-121 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles28+2
53▼254 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus27-
6-63 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels23+23
75▼214 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ23-
87▼126 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale18+1
96▼393 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence18-
10-25 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale17+17
11-43 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy16+16
12-133 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles16+16
1312▼131 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie16+6
148▼611 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ16-
159▼6106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15-
16-126 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles14+14
1710▼745 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy13-
1811▼7113 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12-
19-156 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon10+10
2014▼6131 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles9-
21-74 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9+9
22-104 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+8
23-65 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels8+8
2415▼9146 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
2517▼892 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence7-
2618▼8135 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles7-
2719▼8155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon7-
28-134 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles5+5
2920▼9162 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber935-
30-123 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles4+4
3123▼8103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
3222▼10164 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber934-
3324▼9152 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon4-
34-16 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ3+3
3526▼9112 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
3628▼872 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
37-36 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie1+1
3827▼11105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
112▲115+0:2725 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale 13:15:35 13:15:35
214▲126+0:2965 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:020:02
313▲108+0:30156 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon0:030:03
41▼310+1:2454 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus0:570:57
55-11+1:2631 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie0:590:59
624▲1814+1:2616 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:59
79▲222+1:34124 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles1:071:07
810▲225+1:34145 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:07
911▲229+1:34101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:07
1019▲933+1:3421 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,1:07
1116▲538+3:11154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon2:442:44
122▼1039+3:40106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:133:13
1315▲240+3:49102 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:223:22
1417▲343+3:54125 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles3:273:27
1518▲345+4:52112 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:254:25
1623▲754+9:46143 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:199:19
173▼1455+12:37135 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles12:1012:10
1820▲261+12:42116 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:1512:15
1926▲764+13:1955 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus12:5212:52
204▼1667+14:39164 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber9314:1214:12
216▼1569+14:42155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon14:1514:15
228▼1470+14:42105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:15
2322▼171+14:42153 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,14:15
2425▲175+15:00141 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:3314:33
2528▲389+24:32111 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24:0524:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-152 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon17+1
2-104 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+16
34▲124 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale15+10
42▼2135 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles12-
5-63 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10+10
6-43 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy10+10
7-156 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon6+6
83▼5161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber936-
9-65 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4+4
10-126 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles4+4
116▼5106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
12-25 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale2+2
138▼5143 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
147▼7164 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber932-
159▼656 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus2-
16-133 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles1+1
1711▼692 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence1-
18-74 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
1910▼945 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
17▲6 AG2R La Mondiale  39:47:40 39:47:40
29▲7 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 0:180:18
36▲3 Wallonie-Bruxelles 1:141:14
45▲1 Roompot - Charles ,,1:14
514▲9 Team Total Direct Energie 2:292:29
61▼5 Groupama - FDJ 4:384:38
74▼3 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:414:41
811▲3 Manzana Postobon 6:276:27
98▼1 Team Arkéa Samsic 7:147:14
1010- St Michel - Auber93 ,,7:14
1116▲5 Corendon - Circus 9:349:34
123▼9 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 9:359:35
1312▼1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12:2012:20
1417▲3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 12:3012:30
1513▼2 Israel Cycling Academy 16:0716:07
162▼14 Delko Marseille Provence 26:4226:42
1715▼2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 27:5527:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.996 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Abbaye Royale de l’Épau Mont des Avaloirs

Race profile



Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/circuit-cycliste/edition-2019
twitter.com/circuitcycliste

Race ranking position
118th
173 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.