Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014

2015»77th Giro Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (1.2U)

2015  One day race  »  Villa di Villa  ›  Villa di Villa   (154k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vendrame Andrea 2040153:37:103:37:10
2 Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30100:040:04
3 Curran GeoffreyAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team167,,0:04
4 Power Robert 19124,,0:04
5 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 102,,0:04
6 Consonni Simone 2081,,0:04
7 Großschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6,,0:04
8 Vliegen Loïc 213,,0:04
9 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,0:04
10 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:04
11 Haig Jack 21,,0:04
12 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 19,,0:04
13 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:04
14 Bagioli Nicola 20,,0:04
15 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo,,0:04
16 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:04
17 Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana,,0:04
18 Müller Patrick 18,,0:04
19 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,0:04
20 Baillifard Valentin 21,,0:04
21 Cras Steff 19,,0:04
22 Eisenhart Taylor 201:051:05
23 Ravasi Edward 201:101:10
24 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Cycling Team 20Axeon Cycling Team,,1:10
25 Riabushenko Alexandr 19,,1:10
26 Vermeulen Alexey 20,,1:10
27 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:10
28 Rochas Rémy 18,,1:10
29 Rota LorenzoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,1:10
30 Mosca Jacopo 21,,1:10
31 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,1:10
32 Salvador Enrico 20,,1:10
33 Ruyters Brecht 21,,1:10
34 Rosa Francesco 20,,1:10
35 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:10
36 Scotson Miles 21,,1:10
37 Vanderaerden Massimo 20,,1:10
38 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,1:10
39 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:10
40 Di Leo Manuel 19,,1:10
41 Owen LoganAxeon Cycling Team 20Axeon Cycling Team,,1:10
42 Katrašnik Gašper 19,,1:10
43 Fiorillo Giuseppe 20,,1:10
44 Campagnolo Giovanni 20,,1:10
45 Martinelli Davide 21,,1:10
46 Lizde Seid 19,,1:10
47 Lukonin AndreyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha2:102:10
48 Breda Nicola 19,,2:10
49 Thalmann RolandRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,2:10
50 Razingar Matej 20,,2:10
51 Franczak Wojciech 22,,2:10
52 Grošelj Žiga 21,,2:10
53 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,2:10
54 Ballerini DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani2:302:30
55 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,2:30
56 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,2:30
57 Zlotowicz Patryk 18,,2:30
58 Newey James 20,,2:30
59 Carnevali Jean-Albert 21,,2:30
60 Gnan Alessio ,,2:30
61 Reutter SvenTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,2:30
62 Backofen MoritzTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,2:30
63 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,2:30
64 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto,,2:30
65 Kobernyak Evgeny 20,,2:30
66 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,2:30
67 Krakowiak Norbert 22,,2:30
68 Evtushenko AlexanderRusVelo 21RusVelo,,2:30
69 Knox James 19,,2:30
70 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:30
71 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,2:30
72 Ravanelli Simone 19,,2:30
73 Zambon Simone 19,,2:30
74 Giuliani Giacomo 18,,2:30
75 Raileanu Cristian 222:502:50
76 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 18Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:003:00
77 Gogl MichaelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:203:20
78 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo,,3:20
79 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana,,3:20
80 Oram JamesAxeon Cycling Team 21Axeon Cycling Team,,3:20
81 Page DylanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda4:104:10
82 Ovett Freddy 21,,4:10
83 Fabre Etienne 18,,4:10
84 Božič JonAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,4:10
85 Saldamarco Domenico ,,4:10
86 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,4:10
87 Ferrau Alessandro ,,4:10
88 James Owen 19,,4:10
89 Komin AleksandrRusVelo 19RusVelo,,4:10
90 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,4:10
91 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,4:10
92 Cantoni Daniele 18,,4:10
93 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,4:10
94 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,4:10
95 Pignati Alberto ,,4:10
96 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Kuota-Lotto 19Team Kuota-Lotto,,4:10
97 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,4:10
98 Bramati Alessio ,,4:10
99 Lutsenko IvanItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,4:10
100 Vitale Gennaro ,,4:10
101 Carpenter Harry 22,,4:10
102 Pessotto Yuri 19,,4:10
103 Molteni Marco 18,,4:10
104 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,4:10
105 Parker Luke 21,,4:10
106 Hermans Steff 18,,4:10
107 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,4:10
108 Silenzi Marco ,,4:10
109 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:10
110 Logar Tadej 21,,4:10
111 Basso Leonardo 21,,4:10
112 Ferraro Mattia ,,4:10
113 Tagliani Filippo 19,,4:10
114 Borso Andrea 20,,4:10
DNF Cosnefroy Benoît 19--
DNF Vivas Federico 18,,-
DNF Crisafulli Facundo 19,,-
DNF Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD,,-
DNF Fabbro Matteo 19,,-
DNF Barattin Alessio ,,-
DNF Chianese Marco 21,,-
DNF Perna Simone 19,,-
DNF Locker James 21,,-
DNF Maguolo Enrico ,,-
DNF Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF D\' Onise Umberto ,,-
DNF Foti Carmelo 20,,-
DNF Bonetto Nicolò ,,-
DNF Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana,,-
DNF Vecchio Gianluca 20,,-
DNF Terzo Luca ,,-
DNF Borovik DenisItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Navarro Nicolas 19,,-
DNF Todaro ManuelTeam Idea 2010 ASD 18Team Idea 2010 ASD,,-
DNF Borgo Marco 19,,-
DNF Pavan Oliviero ,,-
DNF Adamczyk Dawid 19,,-
DNF Barra Francesco 18,,-
DNF Auld Scott 18,,-
DNF Falappi Davide ,,-
DNF Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF Delledonne Francesco 21,,-
DNF Menchetti Giacomo ,,-
DNF Bedeschi Filippo 18,,-
DNF Šafaric MaticRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana,,-
DNF Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 19Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF Simonetto Alberto ,,-
DNF Wypych Karol 19,,-
DNF Curuchet Juan Ignacio 21,,-
DNF Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 18Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF Barker Felix 20,,-
DNF Casanova Simone ,,-
DNF Asuni Alex ,,-
DNF Balducci Domenico ,,-
DNF Theodorsen PetterTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Sartor Federico 19,,-
DNF SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF Dell Aglio Alberto ,,-
DNF Peretto Maria GiacomoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 19Team Idea 2010 ASD,,-
DNF Favaro Daniel 18,,-
DNF Muraro Andrea ,,-
DNF Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,-
DNF Egner ArneTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,-
DNF Gutek Mikolaj 18,,-
DNF Vigilante Antonio Gabriele 19,,-
DNF Gaday Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF Piccioli Gianmarco 19,,-
DNF Brugnera Luca ,,-
DNF Morandi Michael 18,,-
DNF Vecchiato Manuel ,,-
DNF Nyqvist ErikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Pessot Alessandro 19,,-
DNF Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF Clements Alex 21,,-
DNF Padovan Mirco 19,,-
DNF Torta MirkoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 20Team Idea 2010 ASD,,-
DNF Viero Simone 21,,-
DNF Fontana Matteo ,,-
DNF Szelag Gracjan 20,,-
DNF Battistini Elia ,,-
DNF Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Cigana Andrea ,,-
DNF Capone Filippo 21,,-
DNF Vlasov Aleksandr 18,,-
DNF Mossini Daniele 20,,-
DNF Ganna Filippo 18,,-
DNF Colpo Fabio ,,-
DNF Grošelj Matic 19,,-
DNF Da Dalt Nicola 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Giro Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano logoDate: 6th April 2015
Avg. speed winner: 42.55 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Villa di Villa › Villa di Villa
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.girodelbelvedere.it/
twitter.com/GiroBelvedere
www.facebook.com/GirodelBelvedere/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09103 sec.