Search:  
topLogin
2012
2010

2011»66th Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' (1.1)

2011  One day race (170k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada753:47:213:47:21
2 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun550:010:01
3 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 40,,0:01
4 Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni320:030:03
5 Milán DiegoCaja Rural 26Caja Rural28,,0:03
6 Forero Juan PabloCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 27Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion24,,0:03
7 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 29Movistar Team20,,0:03
8 Baugnies JérômeTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator18,,0:03
9 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 25Movistar Team16,,0:03
10 García RicardoOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA14,,0:03
11 Felline FabioGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers12,,0:03
12 Lastras PabloMovistar Team 35Movistar Team10,,0:03
13 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 21Euskaltel - Euskadi8,,0:03
14 Laborie ChristopheSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun7,,0:03
15 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 6,,0:03
16 Ortega ManuelAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada5,,0:03
17 Orengo Lopez PascualBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon4,,0:03
18 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi3,,0:03
19 Solari LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni2,,0:03
20 Martín Infante NoelOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA1,,0:03
21 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:03
22 Laverde Luis Felipe 32,,0:03
23 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:03
24 de la Fuente DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 30Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:03
25 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:03
26 Serry PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:03
27 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi0:160:16
28 Mas LluísBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,0:16
29 Verona CarlosBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 18Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,0:16
30 Chalapud RobinsonCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 27Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,0:16
31 Ardila Mauricio AlbertoGeox-TMC Transformers 32Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:16
32 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:16
33 Jennings ChristopherBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 20Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon0:210:21
34 Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada 21Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:21
35 Reig RubenCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,0:21
36 Ospina Dalivier 25,,0:21
37 Pardilla SergioMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:21
38 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 0:260:26
39 Barla LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 23Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni0:280:28
40 Gutiérrez DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:28
41 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 21Movistar Team0:300:30
42 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:360:36
43 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:36
44 Ryabkin AlexanderCaja Rural 22Caja Rural0:420:42
45 Urain BenatOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:42
46 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 29Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:42
47 Cobo Juan JoséGeox-TMC Transformers 30Geox-TMC Transformers0:510:51
48 López DavidMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:51
49 Martinez Carlos AndresCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 23Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,0:51
50 Anton Martin Francisco ManuelBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,0:51
51 Bagües AritzOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA0:540:54
52 Cano AlexCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 28Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,0:54
53 Zabalo Imaz XabierOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:54
54 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:54
55 Suarez Camilo AndresCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 22Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,0:54
56 Poux PaulSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,0:54
57 Etxebarria AritzOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:54
58 Sáez AdriánOrbea - Oreka SDA 25Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:54
59 Vicioso ÁngelAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 34Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:54
60 Carrasco Sergio 261:001:00
61 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 21Movistar Team1:021:02
62 Matheou RomainSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun,,1:02
63 Martias RonySaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun,,1:02
64 Cornu DominiqueTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1:181:18
65 Estrada Juan JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 29Andalucia - Caja Granada1:291:29
66 Lechuga PabloAndalucia - Caja Granada 20Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:29
67 Iriarte Garro Francisco JavierMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:29
68 Aberasturi JonOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA,,1:29
69 Fernandez HiginioCaja Rural 22Caja Rural1:331:33
70 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:33
71 Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun1:371:37
72 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1:481:48
73 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,1:48
74 Horrach JoanTeam Katusha  37Team Katusha ,,1:48
75 Belda DavidBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 28Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,1:48
76 Karpets VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,1:48
77 Cano Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada1:571:57
78 Galdós Aitor 312:112:11
79 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2:302:30
80 Sobrino JoaquinCaja Rural 29Caja Rural2:432:43
81 Martínez RubénCaja Rural 26Caja Rural3:123:12
82 Pantano Jarlinson 223:593:59
83 Grau Oscar VicenteBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon6:546:54
84 Chuzhda OlegCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,6:54
85 Paiani Jean-louSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun7:027:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 31st July 2011
Avg. speed winner: 44.865 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' logo

Links
Websites:
www.puntagalea.com/

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06278 sec.