1 -
Sprint 22 Andalucia - Caja Granada 75 3:47:21
2 -
Sprint 26 Saur - Sojasun 55 0:01 0:01
3 -
Climber 32 Team Katusha 40 ,, 0:01
4 -
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 32 0:03 0:03
5 -
Sprint 26 Caja Rural 28 ,, 0:03
6 -
Sprint 27 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia 24 ,, 0:03
7 -
Sprint 29 Movistar Team 20 ,, 0:03
8 -
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 18 ,, 0:03
9 -
GC 25 Movistar Team 16 ,, 0:03
10 -
Sprint 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA 14 ,, 0:03
11 -
Climber 21 Geox-TMC Transformers 12 ,, 0:03
12 -
Climber 35 Movistar Team 10 ,, 0:03
13 -
Climber 21 Euskaltel - Euskadi 8 ,, 0:03
14 -
Sprint 24 Saur - Sojasun 7 ,, 0:03
15 -
Climber 29 Team Katusha 6 ,, 0:03
16 -
Classic 30 Andalucia - Caja Granada 5 ,, 0:03
17 -
Sprint 22 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León 4 ,, 0:03
18 -
Climber 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3 ,, 0:03
19 -
Classic SOLARI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 2 ,, 0:03
20 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA 1 ,, 0:03
21 -
GC 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:03
22 -
Classic 32 ,, 0:03
23 -
GC 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:03
24 -
Climber 30 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:03
25 -
Sprint 32 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:03
26 -
Climber 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:03
27 -
Climber 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:16 0:16
28 -
GC 21 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:16
29 -
GC 18 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:16
30 -
GC 27 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:16
31 -
GC 32 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:16
32 -
GC 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:16
33 -
GC 20 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León 0:21 0:21
34 -
Sprint 21 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:21
35 -
Sprint 24 Caja Rural ,, 0:21
36 -
TT 25 ,, 0:21
37 -
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:21
38 -
GC 29 Team Katusha 0:26 0:26
39 -
Sprint BARLA Luca Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 23 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 0:28 0:28
40 -
Sprint 29 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:28
41 -
Climber 21 Movistar Team 0:30 0:30
42 -
Sprint 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:36 0:36
43 -
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:36
44 -
Sprint 22 Caja Rural 0:42 0:42
45 -
Sprint 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:42
46 -
GC 29 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:42
47 -
Climber 30 Geox-TMC Transformers 0:51 0:51
48 -
GC 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:51
49 -
GC 23 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:51
50 -
Sprint 22 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:51
51 -
GC 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA 0:54 0:54
52 -
GC CANO Alex Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia 28 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:54
53 -
Sprint 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:54
54 -
Sprint 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:54
55 -
GC 22 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:54
56 -
TT 26 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:54
57 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:54
58 -
GC 25 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:54
59 -
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:54
60 -
GC 26 1:00 1:00
61 -
Sprint 21 Movistar Team 1:02 1:02
62 -
Sprint 22 Saur - Sojasun ,, 1:02
63 -
Sprint 30 Saur - Sojasun ,, 1:02
64 -
TT 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 1:18 1:18
65 -
GC 29 Andalucia - Caja Granada 1:29 1:29
66 -
Classic 20 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 1:29
67 -
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 1:29
68 -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 1:29
69 -
Sprint 22 Caja Rural 1:33 1:33
70 -
Sprint 34 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:33
71 -
Sprint 25 Saur - Sojasun 1:37 1:37
72 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 1:48 1:48
73 -
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 1:48
74 -
GC 37 Team Katusha ,, 1:48
75 -
Sprint 28 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 1:48
76 -
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 1:48
77 -
Sprint 23 Andalucia - Caja Granada 1:57 1:57
78 -
Sprint 31 2:11 2:11
79 -
TT 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 2:30 2:30
80 -
Sprint 29 Caja Rural 2:43 2:43
81 -
Sprint 26 Caja Rural 3:12 3:12
82 -
Climber 22 3:59 3:59
83 -
Sprint 32 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León 6:54 6:54
84 -
TT 26 Caja Rural ,, 6:54
85 -
Sprint 22 Saur - Sojasun 7:02 7:02