Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011

2012»67th Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' (1.1)

2012  One day race (170k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 29Movistar Team80753:56:113:56:11
2 Di Luca DaniloAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone5655,,0:00
3 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 22Movistar Team3240,,0:00
4 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun2432,,0:00
5 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 34Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2028,,0:00
6 Ratto DanieleLiquigas - Cannondale 22Liquigas - Cannondale1624,,0:00
7 Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone1220,,0:00
8 Rovny IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo818,,0:00
9 Monsalve YonathanAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela716,,0:00
10 Rovira JaumeGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 32Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro614,,0:00
11 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela512,,0:00
12 Reda FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone310,,0:00
13 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator80:070:07
14 Carrasco José AntonioGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 31Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro70:090:09
15 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi6,,0:09
16 Capecchi ErosLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale50:140:14
17 Moyano Enzo JosuéCaja Rural 23Caja Rural4,,0:14
18 Osuna RománAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada3,,0:14
19 Serry PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator20:170:17
20 Anton Martin Francisco ManuelBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon10:200:20
21 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:20
22 Lelay DavidSaur - Sojasun 32Saur - Sojasun,,0:20
23 Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:20
24 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,0:20
25 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural 24Caja Rural0:250:25
26 Arguelyes ArkimedesRusVelo 24RusVelo0:270:27
27 McLeod IanTeam Bonitas 31Team Bonitas,,0:27
28 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:27
29 Orbe HaritzOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental,,0:27
30 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada0:320:32
31 Cano Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 24Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:32
32 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi0:360:36
33 Fouché HermanTeam Bonitas 25Team Bonitas,,0:36
34 Garzelli StefanoAcqua & Sapone 39Acqua & Sapone0:410:41
35 Guardiola SalvadorGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 23Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro,,0:41
36 Lill DarrenTeam Bonitas 29Team Bonitas0:470:47
37 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi0:500:50
38 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:50
39 De Jonghe KevinTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:50
40 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséLiquigas - Cannondale 25Liquigas - Cannondale1:011:01
41 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1:141:14
42 Kozontchuk DmitryRusVelo 28RusVelo,,1:14
43 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,1:14
44 Lastras PabloMovistar Team 36Movistar Team,,1:14
45 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,1:14
46 Rabie JohannTeam Bonitas 25Team Bonitas,,1:14
47 Bagües AritzOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental,,1:14
48 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo,,1:14
49 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,1:14
50 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone,,1:14
51 López DavidMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,1:14
52 Barbero CarlosOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental,,1:14
53 Fraile OmarOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental,,1:14
54 Pacheco Francisco José 30,,1:14
55 Salerno CristianoLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale,,1:14
56 de la Cruz DavidCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,1:14
57 Paterski MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale 25Liquigas - Cannondale,,1:14
58 Pérez AitorGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 35Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro,,1:14
59 Sagan JurajLiquigas - Cannondale 23Liquigas - Cannondale1:211:21
60 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,1:21
61 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:21
62 Orengo Lopez PascualBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1:321:32
63 Capdepuy NicolasBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:32
64 Ruiz Pinto EloyAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:32
65 Roldan Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:32
66 Poux PaulSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,1:32
67 Zabalo Imaz XabierOrbea Continental 24Orbea Continental,,1:32
68 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:32
69 Kruger HendrikTeam Bonitas 21Team Bonitas,,1:32
70 Kachelhoffer HancoTeam Bonitas 26Team Bonitas,,1:32
71 Kaka LuthandoTeam Bonitas 26Team Bonitas,,1:32
72 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:32
73 Carrasco SergioAndalucia - Caja Granada 27Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:32
74 Zuazubiskar IllartOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental,,1:32
75 Kaikov ValeryRusVelo 24RusVelo1:421:42
76 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 24Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1:451:45
77 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 28Movistar Team1:501:50
78 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 27Caja Rural,,1:50
79 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,1:50
80 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi1:541:54
81 Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:54
82 Merino PedroGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 25Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro,,1:54
83 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:54
84 Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 39Acqua & Sapone,,1:54
85 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural 22Caja Rural1:571:57
86 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas - Cannondale 34Liquigas - Cannondale,,1:57
87 Branaa DamienBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 26Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:57
88 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,1:57
89 De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,1:57
90 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,1:57
91 Méderel MaximeSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,1:57
92 Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,1:57
93 Napolitano DaniloAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone2:032:03
94 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2:052:05
95 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 22Movistar Team2:112:11
96 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 26RusVelo,,2:11
97 César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada2:252:25
98 Lechuga PabloAndalucia - Caja Granada 21Andalucia - Caja Granada,,2:25
99 Simón JordiAndalucia - Caja Granada 21Andalucia - Caja Granada2:362:36
100 Bizkarra MikelOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental3:413:41
101 Taborre FabioAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone4:194:19
102 Paiani Jean-louSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun6:016:01
103 Moreno Francisco JavierAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,6:01
104 Jimenez RubenBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 24Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,6:01
105 Vanotti AlessandroLiquigas - Cannondale 31Liquigas - Cannondale,,6:01
106 Merino IgorOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental,,6:01
107 Martínez José Rafael 346:086:08
108 Etxebarria AritzOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental6:306:30
109 Aberasturi JonOrbea Continental 23Orbea Continental,,6:30
110 González JonathanGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 25Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro7:377:37
111 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon9:429:42
112 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 24RusVelo15:1815:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 31st July 2012
Avg. speed winner: 43.187 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' logo

Websites:
www.puntagalea.com/

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09768 sec.