1 -
Classic 29 Movistar Team 75 3:56:11
2 -
Classic 36 Acqua & Sapone 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 22 Movistar Team 40 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 29 Saur - Sojasun 32 ,, 0:00
5 -
Climber 34 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 22 Liquigas - Cannondale 24 ,, 0:00
7 -
Climber 22 Acqua & Sapone 20 ,, 0:00
8 -
Classic 24 RusVelo 18 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 16 ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 32 Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro 14 ,, 0:00
11 -
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 12 ,, 0:00
12 -
Classic 29 Acqua & Sapone 10 ,, 0:00
13 -
Classic 30 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 8 0:07 0:07
14 -
Sprint 31 Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro 7 0:09 0:09
15 -
Climber 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi 6 ,, 0:09
16 -
GC 26 Liquigas - Cannondale 5 0:14 0:14
17 -
GC 23 Caja Rural 4 ,, 0:14
18 -
Sprint 22 Andalucia - Caja Granada 3 ,, 0:14
19 -
Climber 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 2 0:17 0:17
20 -
Sprint 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 1 0:20 0:20
21 -
Sprint 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:20
22 -
GC 32 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:20
23 -
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:20
24 -
GC 23 Caja Rural ,, 0:20
25 -
Sprint 24 Caja Rural 0:25 0:25
26 -
Sprint 24 RusVelo 0:27 0:27
27 -
Sprint 31 Team Bonitas ,, 0:27
28 -
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:27
29 -
GC 21 Orbea Continental ,, 0:27
30 -
Sprint 23 Andalucia - Caja Granada 0:32 0:32
31 -
Sprint 24 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:32
32 -
GC 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:36 0:36
33 -
Sprint 25 Team Bonitas ,, 0:36
34 -
Climber 39 Acqua & Sapone 0:41 0:41
35 -
Sprint 23 Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro ,, 0:41
36 -
Classic 29 Team Bonitas 0:47 0:47
37 -
GC 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:50 0:50
38 -
Sprint 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:50
39 -
GC 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:50
40 -
GC 25 Liquigas - Cannondale 1:01 1:01
41 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 1:14 1:14
42 -
GC 28 RusVelo ,, 1:14
43 -
GC 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 1:14
44 -
Climber 36 Movistar Team ,, 1:14
45 -
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 1:14
46 -
Sprint 25 Team Bonitas ,, 1:14
47 -
GC 22 Orbea Continental ,, 1:14
48 -
GC 30 RusVelo ,, 1:14
49 -
Sprint 27 Saur - Sojasun ,, 1:14
50 -
Sprint 33 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:14
51 -
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 1:14
52 -
Sprint 21 Orbea Continental ,, 1:14
53 -
Climber 22 Orbea Continental ,, 1:14
54 -
Sprint 30 ,, 1:14
55 -
GC 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 1:14
56 -
Climber 23 Caja Rural ,, 1:14
57 -
Sprint 25 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 1:14
58 -
Sprint 35 Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro ,, 1:14
59 -
Classic 23 Liquigas - Cannondale 1:21 1:21
60 -
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 1:21
61 -
Classic 24 Movistar Team ,, 1:21
62 -
Sprint 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 1:32 1:32
63 -
GC 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 1:32
64 -
Sprint 23 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 1:32
65 -
GC 26 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 1:32
66 -
TT 27 Saur - Sojasun ,, 1:32
67 -
Sprint 24 Orbea Continental ,, 1:32
68 -
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:32
69 -
Sprint 21 Team Bonitas ,, 1:32
70 -
Sprint 26 Team Bonitas ,, 1:32
71 -
Sprint 26 Team Bonitas ,, 1:32
72 -
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:32
73 -
GC 27 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 1:32
74 -
TT 22 Orbea Continental ,, 1:32
75 -
Sprint 24 RusVelo 1:42 1:42
76 -
GC 24 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 1:45 1:45
77 -
GC 28 Movistar Team 1:50 1:50
78 -
Sprint 27 Caja Rural ,, 1:50
79 -
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 1:50
80 -
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:54 1:54
81 -
Climber 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:54
82 -
Classic 25 Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro ,, 1:54
83 -
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:54
84 -
GC 39 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:54
85 -
Sprint 22 Caja Rural 1:57 1:57
86 -
GC 34 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 1:57
87 -
Sprint 26 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 1:57
88 -
Climber 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 1:57
89 -
Climber 26 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 1:57
90 -
GC 27 Saur - Sojasun ,, 1:57
91 -
Sprint 31 Saur - Sojasun ,, 1:57
92 -
Sprint 26 Saur - Sojasun ,, 1:57
93 -
Sprint 31 Acqua & Sapone 2:03 2:03
94 -
GC 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 2:05 2:05
95 -
Climber 22 Movistar Team 2:11 2:11
96 -
TT 26 RusVelo ,, 2:11
97 -
TT 32 Andalucia - Caja Granada 2:25 2:25
98 -
Classic 21 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 2:25
99 -
Sprint 21 Andalucia - Caja Granada 2:36 2:36
100 -
Climber 22 Orbea Continental 3:41 3:41
101 -
Classic 27 Acqua & Sapone 4:19 4:19
102 -
Sprint 23 Saur - Sojasun 6:01 6:01
103 -
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 6:01
104 -
Sprint 24 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 6:01
105 -
GC 31 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 6:01
106 -
GC 21 Orbea Continental ,, 6:01
107 -
Sprint 34 6:08 6:08
108 -
Sprint 22 Orbea Continental 6:30 6:30
109 -
Sprint 23 Orbea Continental ,, 6:30
110 -
Sprint 25 Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro 7:37 7:37
111 -
GC 22 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 9:42 9:42
112 -
Sprint 24 RusVelo 15:18 15:18