2020
2018

2019»53rd Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Cremona  ›  Cremona   (179.9k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka40153:53:343:53:34
2 Gomez Nicolas DavidTeam Colpack 18Team Colpack3010,,0:00
3 Colonna Yuri 22257,,0:00
4 Moro Stefano 21204,,0:00
5 Brugna Alessio 24152,,0:00
6 Di Felice Francesco 22101,,0:00
7 Zanoncello Enrico 215,,0:00
8 Rocchetta Cristian 213,,0:00
9 Tagliani Filippo 233,,0:00
10 Syritsa Gleb 193,,0:00
11 Bobbo Riccardo 19,,0:00
12 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack,,0:00
13 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
14 Piccolo Simone 21,,0:00
15 Sartori MircoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:00
16 Bevilacqua Mattia 20,,0:00
17 Baffi Stefano 20,,0:00
18 Plebani Davide 22,,0:00
19 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:00
20 Allori Manuel 21,,0:00
21 Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
22 Rastelli Luca 19,,0:00
23 Gonov Lev 19,,0:00
24 Ferrari DavideTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,0:00
25 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
26 Mukhomediarov Dmitrii 19,,0:00
27 Donati Alessandro 20,,0:00
28 Gerrits Ben 21,,0:00
29 Marchiori Leonardo 20,,0:00
30 Rostovtsev Sergey 21,,0:00
31 Gomez Luis 24,,0:00
32 Bersenev Nikita 19,,0:00
33 Baldi Francesco 23,,0:00
34 Gambuti Matteo 21,,0:00
35 Jenko Robert 29,,0:00
36 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
37 Zubar Vladislav 21,,0:00
38 Berzi AndreaBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,0:00
39 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
40 Cazzola Daniele 26,,0:00
41 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,0:00
42 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:00
43 Fiorin Samuele 19,,0:00
44 Pitzanti OrlandoD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:00
45 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,0:00
46 Gerasimov Ivan 20,,0:00
47 Palma Alessio 19,,0:00
48 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
49 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
50 Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
51 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
52 Sanò Simone 21,,0:00
53 Volpi Luca 19,,0:00
54 Tosin Ricardo 21,,0:00
55 Colnaghi Davide 21,,0:00
56 Pesenti Jacopo 19,,0:00
57 Giordani Carloalberto 21,,0:00
58 Coati Luca 19,,0:00
59 Baseggio Matteo 20,,0:00
60 Boscaro Davide 18,,0:00
61 Bonnefoix Edouard 20,,0:00
62 Cavallo Luca 19,,0:00
63 Kyzer ParkerTeam Skyline 26Team Skyline,,0:00
64 Gachet Guillaume 19,,0:00
65 Hočevar Kristjan 200:200:20
66 Basso Giacomo 19,,0:20
67 Roškar Tim 20,,0:20
68 Viviani Attilio 22,,0:20
69 Lamon Francesco 25,,0:20
70 Hasler Pavel 21,,0:20
71 Rietzler KilianMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,0:20
72 Lamanna PasqualeIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 18Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:20
73 Diaz Jose 18,,0:20
74 Dewald RyanTeam Skyline 39Team Skyline,,0:20
75 Cristofaletti Mattia 21,,0:20
76 Pasta Roberto 18,,0:20
77 Pozza Ettore 190:250:25
78 Erpetto Alberto 20,,0:25
79 Messieri Francesco 22,,0:25
80 Fantoni Matteo 19,,0:25
81 Borgo Marco 230:400:40
82 Visintainer Lorenzo 19,,0:40
83 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,0:40
84 Ferri Edoardo 19,,0:40
85 Spadini EnricoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 18Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:40
86 Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,0:40
87 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:40
88 Regalli Luca 19,,0:40
89 Cervellera Andrea 20,,0:40
90 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,0:40
91 Abenante Pasquale 21,,0:40
92 Vignoli Nicholas 20,,0:40
93 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:101:10
94 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:10
95 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:10
96 Campesan Tommaso 21,,1:10
97 Masotto Leandro 19,,1:10
98 Sagadin Luka 20,,1:10
99 Dawson DavidTeam Skyline 27Team Skyline,,1:10
100 Cibej Simon 21,,1:10
101 Beake Charlie 21,,1:10
102 Eklof Daniel 21,,1:10
103 Fuertes Joel 19,,1:10
104 Jolidon Cédric 21,,1:10
105 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers,,1:10
106 Breusa Tristhan 20,,1:10
107 Oppici Mattia 18,,1:10
108 Gallo Marco 26,,1:10
109 Jolidon Nicola 18,,1:10
110 Vrhovnik LukaLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:10
111 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:10
112 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:10
113 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:10
114 Minali Michael 19,,1:10
115 Grodzicki Cezary 23,,1:10
116 Mirri Ivan 21,,1:10
117 Gandin Stefano 23,,1:10
118 Pelacci Filippo 19,,1:10
119 Valsecchi Matteo 23,,1:10
120 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,1:10
121 Beza MillionDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:10
122 Battistella SamueleDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:10
123 Affaticati Lorenzo 22,,1:10
124 Menegotto JacopoBiesse Carrera 18Biesse Carrera,,1:10
125 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,1:10
126 Spagni Cristian 21,,1:10
127 Mazzoleni Marcello 19,,1:10
128 Mcquerry JustinTeam Skyline 23Team Skyline,,1:10
129 Tronstad Karl Jonas 21,,1:10
130 Bosini Diego 18,,1:10
131 Mehagnoul Marc 19,,1:10
132 Fiaschi TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:10
133 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:10
134 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,1:10
135 Holec RichardTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,1:10
136 Carr AdamTeam Skyline 36Team Skyline,,1:10
137 Innocenti Simone 19,,1:10
138 Spadoni Gabriele 18,,1:10
DNF Candi Antonio 21--
DNF Cantoni Daniele 23,,-
DNF Shevchenko Oleksandr 19,,-
DNF Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF Chandler Conor 18,,-
DNF Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,-
DNF Mori Filippo 21,,-
DNF Iacchi Alessandro 19,,-
DNF Merlino MarcelloD'Amico - UM Tools  22D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF Mhretab Daniel 20,,-
DNF Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Tabarelli LeonardoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 19Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF Scerbo Christian 25,,-
DNF Molinari Kevin 22,,-
DNF Furlan MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF Smirnov Ivan 20,,-
DNF Gasparrini Rino 27,,-
DNF Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Baldo MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF Yokota Enzo 18,,-
DNF Galdoune Ahmed Amine 22,,-
DNF Saltzman Jason 21,,-
DNF Peng Yuan TangLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF Casadei Lorenzo 19,,-
DNF Goffi GeremiaSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Corti StefanoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF Mennuni Nicola 20,,-
DNF Benatti Massimiliano 19,,-
DNF Mckibbin Nic 20,,-
DNF Begnoni Gianmarco 23,,-
DNS Matsangos Alexandros 19,,-
DNS Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,-
DNS Mahmic Nedzad 21,,-
DNS Randall RickyTeam Skyline 26Team Skyline,,-
DNS Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNS Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNS Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 46.214 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: CremonaCremona

Websites:
www.cccremonese1891.com

Race ranking position
291st
2 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.