2020
2021»55th

Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi

(1.2)
2021»One day race»CremonaCremona(179.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
125 SYRITSA GlebRussia21Russia40153:51:39
211 GOMEZ Nicolas DavidTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan3010,,
0:00
321 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè257,,
0:00
428 SMIRNOV IvanRussia22Russia204,,
0:00
56 COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka152,,
0:00
6125 DANIELS SimonXSpeed United Continental24XSpeed United Continental101,,
0:00
78 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan5,,
0:00
851 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali3,,
0:00
959 BOBBO RiccardoWork Service Marchiol Vega21Work Service Marchiol Vega3,,
0:00
1012 PERSICO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan3,,
0:00
1157 DI FELICE FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:00
1248 D’AMATO AndreaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali18Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:00
1344 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
1461 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega25Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
1564 MENEGALE EliaZalf Euromobil Fior22Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
0:00
1669 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Fior20Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
0:00
1732 PESCHI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
185 BONALDO KevinTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
19157 FIASCHI MatteoViris Vigevano18Viris Vigevano,,
0:00
20153 PICCOLO SimoneViris Vigevano23Viris Vigevano,,
0:00
21137 SALI EdoardoGallina Ecotek Colosio23Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
0:00
223 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka22Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
2340 PERIC VojislavD'Amico - UM Tools19D'Amico - UM Tools,,
0:00
24112 MARCHUK DzianisMinsk CC U2320Minsk CC U23,,
0:00
25103 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
2693 KOGUT OdedIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
2782 VAINIO VeetiFoundation CCB19Foundation CCB,,
0:00
2873 VALLES JorgeA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam,,
0:00
2997 AVBELJ BlazLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:00
3013 FERRI GregorioPetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo23Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo,,
0:00
31154 CORRADINI MicheleViris Vigevano25Viris Vigevano,,
0:00
3224 ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
33110 KIRYEVICH ArturMinsk CC U2320Minsk CC U23,,
0:00
34136 BERZI AndreaGallina Ecotek Colosio21Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
0:00
35121 GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
364 GHEBREHIWET YohannesTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
3726 BERSENEV NikitaRussia21Russia,,
0:00
38123 SCHMIDBAUER MaximilianWSA KTM Graz19WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
39117 DIAS DanielUC Monaco19UC Monaco,,
0:00
4066 ZURLO MatteoZalf Euromobil Fior22Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
0:00
411 ABREHA Negasi HayluTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
42129 WIGGINS DoronXSpeed United Continental23XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
43128 RAAS JesseXSpeed United Continental26XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
44148 FANTONI MatteoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago21Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
0:00
45143 FACCHINI ManuelASD Garlaschese21ASD Garlaschese,,
0:00
46151 MANENTI MarcoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago18Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
0:00
4779 PETELIN CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
4871 CADENA EdgarA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam,,
0:00
4977 SENNI ManuelAmore & Vita - Prodir29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
50100 BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers32Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
5160 DIGNANI FilippoWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
5274 ZAVALA LeonardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam,,
0:00
537 BARONCINI FilippoTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
54111 GRINKEVICH MarkMinsk CC U2320Minsk CC U23,,
0:00
5562 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
56150 BAFFI StefanoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago22Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
0:00
57115 MEHAGNOUL MarcUC Monaco21UC Monaco,,
0:00
58113 HARBACH ArtsiomMinsk CC U2321Minsk CC U23,,
0:00
59142 BORNENGO FedericoASD Garlaschese21ASD Garlaschese,,
0:00
6063 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
6135 DE LISI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
6281 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
63140 ARIOLI FedericoGallina Ecotek Colosio19Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
0:00
64138 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Ecotek Colosio20Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
0:00
6591 JONES TajIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
6629 NIKIFOROV ArsenyRussia23Russia,,
0:00
6738 BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools20D'Amico - UM Tools,,
0:00
6822 MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
6975 MIRALRIO José EduardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam,,
0:00
70101 GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
7115 MURGANO MarcoPetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo23Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo,,
0:00
7227 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia,,
0:00
7367 SLOMP SamuelZalf Euromobil Fior19Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
0:00
7468 QUARTUCCI LorenzoZalf Euromobil Fior22Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
0:00
7572 MIER Y TERAN CHAMBON CarlosA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam22A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam,,
0:00
76146 CISARI Alessandro ASD Garlaschese20ASD Garlaschese,,
0:00
7770 ARROYO MiguelA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam,,
0:00
7876 PELCERS KristapsAmore & Vita - Prodir21Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
79124 BURTNIK EvanXSpeed United Continental24XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
8036 FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
8184 HOLEC RichardFoundation CCB22Foundation CCB,,
0:00
8287 SKRETTEBERG MathiasFoundation CCB20Foundation CCB,,
0:00
8385 SCOTT JaredFoundation CCB18Foundation CCB,,
0:00
8486 SILLANKORVA JaakkoFoundation CCB20Foundation CCB,,
0:00
8583 CLASSEN CalebFoundation CCB19Foundation CCB,,
0:00
8688 BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
8795 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:00
88116 VINOKUROV AlexandreUC Monaco18UC Monaco,,
0:00
8942 PALOMBA MarcoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia18General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
90122 MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz18WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
9143 MARTINI DavideGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
9246 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
9314 RIGATTI TommasoPetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo22Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo,,
0:00
9445 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
95152 APPOLONI AlbertoViris Vigevano20Viris Vigevano,,
0:00
9619 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
9720 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
9823 ZACCANTI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
9978 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
100155 CANEPA FrancescoViris Vigevano23Viris Vigevano,,
0:00
10180 TOTÒ PaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
102141 BARONI AlessandroGallina Ecotek Colosio19Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
0:00
103156 CANEPA LeonardoViris Vigevano23Viris Vigevano,,
0:00
10453 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:00
10550 MINALI MichaelIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:00
106120 AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
107119 SALZMANN JodokWSA KTM Graz26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
10833 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
10918 TEDESCHI LorenzoPetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo18Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo,,
0:00
110144 IMPELLIZZERI SimoneASD Garlaschese19ASD Garlaschese,,
0:00
11116 FERRARI DavidePetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo21Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo,,
0:00
112147 PESENTI JacopoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago21Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
0:00
11317 FERRI EdoardoPetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo21Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo,,
0:00
11458 REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega49Work Service Marchiol Vega0:27
0:27
11565 VERZA RiccardoZalf Euromobil Fior23Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
0:27
116149 AFFATICATI LorenzoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago24Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
0:27
11731 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:27
11841 NASTASI DanielD'Amico - UM Tools21D'Amico - UM Tools,,
0:27
119132 PLEBANI DavideBiesse Arvedi24Biesse Arvedi,,
0:27
12010 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:27
12156 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM0:39
0:39
122105 JOLIDON CédricMassi Vivo - Conecta23Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
0:39
12355 MARTINELLI EdoardoMg.k Vis VPM21Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:39
12452 BERTONE FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali24Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:39
1259 DELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan1:03
1:03
12639 PAVAN MarcoD'Amico - UM Tools20D'Amico - UM Tools,,
1:03
12794 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:10
1:10
12896 SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:10
12990 PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:10
13089 DAVIDZON LahavIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:10
1312 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka,,
1:10
132145 MICHELETTI AndreaASD Garlaschese25ASD Garlaschese1:32
1:32
133135 SCARTEZZINI MicheleBiesse Arvedi29Biesse Arvedi,,
1:32
134133 LAMON FrancescoBiesse Arvedi27Biesse Arvedi,,
1:32
13551 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
1:32
136104 CASENY RubenMassi Vivo - Conecta34Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
1:32
DNF92 PICKRELL RileyIsrael Cycling Academy19Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF34 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF130 BOSINI DiegoBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi-
DNF109 CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk CC U2321Minsk CC U23-
DNF98 JURIŠEVIĆ CarloLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF37 RICCARDI AlessioD'Amico - UM Tools19D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF131 GIORDANI CarloalbertoBiesse Arvedi23Biesse Arvedi-
DNF114 KARL Ádám KristófUC Monaco21UC Monaco-
DNF102 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF47 POZZA EttoreGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF134 MORO StefanoBiesse Arvedi23Biesse Arvedi-
DNF118 SANCHEZ PabloUC Monaco18UC Monaco-
DNF106 JOLIDON LucaMassi Vivo - Conecta20Massi Vivo - Conecta-
DNF52 PENCEDANO NicoloMg.k Vis VPM21Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF139 MOTTA AlessandroGallina Ecotek Colosio19Gallina Ecotek Colosio-
DNF126 ERNST ChrisXSpeed United Continental21XSpeed United Continental-
DNF107 JOLIDON NicolaMassi Vivo - Conecta20Massi Vivo - Conecta-
DNF54 SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM27Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF127 MOL WesleyXSpeed United Continental22XSpeed United Continental-
DNF108 COMÍN JavierMassi Vivo - Conecta26Massi Vivo - Conecta-
DNS99 MAČEK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic18Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    02 May 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.6 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    179.9 km
  • Race ranking:
    163
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Sites