1 25
Sprint 21 Russia 40 15 3:51:39
2 11
Sprint 20 Team Colpack Ballan 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 21
Sprint 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 28
GC 22 Russia 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 6
Sprint 21 Team Qhubeka 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 125
Sprint 24 XSpeed United Continental 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 8
Sprint 20 Team Colpack Ballan 5 ,, 0:00
8 51
Sprint 23 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 3 ,, 0:00
9 59
Sprint 21 Work Service Marchiol Vega 3 ,, 0:00
10 12
Sprint 20 Team Colpack Ballan 3 ,, 0:00
11 57
Sprint 24 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 0:00
12 48
Sprint 18 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:00
13 44
Sprint 23 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:00
14 61
Sprint 25 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 0:00
15 64
Sprint 22 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:00
16 69
Climber 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:00
17 32
Sprint 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 0:00
18 5
Sprint 20 Team Qhubeka ,, 0:00
19 157
Sprint 18 Viris Vigevano ,, 0:00
20 153
Climber 23 Viris Vigevano ,, 0:00
21 137
Sprint 23 Gallina Ecotek Colosio ,, 0:00
22 3
Classic 22 Team Qhubeka ,, 0:00
23 40
Classic 19 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:00
24 112
Sprint 20 Minsk CC U23 ,, 0:00
25 103
Sprint 21 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
26 93
Sprint 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
27 82
TT 19 Foundation CCB ,, 0:00
28 73
TT 20 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 0:00
29 97
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
30 13
Sprint 23 Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo ,, 0:00
31 154
Sprint 25 Viris Vigevano ,, 0:00
32 24
Sprint 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
33 110
TT 20 Minsk CC U23 ,, 0:00
34 136
Sprint 21 Gallina Ecotek Colosio ,, 0:00
35 121
Classic 21 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
36 4
Classic 20 Team Qhubeka ,, 0:00
37 26
Sprint 21 Russia ,, 0:00
38 123
TT 19 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
39 117
TT 19 UC Monaco ,, 0:00
40 66
Climber 22 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:00
41 1
Classic 20 Team Qhubeka ,, 0:00
42 129
Classic 23 XSpeed United Continental ,, 0:00
43 128
Classic 26 XSpeed United Continental ,, 0:00
44 148
Classic 21 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 0:00
45 143
Classic 21 ASD Garlaschese ,, 0:00
46 151
Climber 18 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 0:00
47 79
Classic 27 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
48 71
Climber 20 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 0:00
49 77
GC 29 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
50 100
Sprint 32 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
51 60
Sprint 19 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 0:00
52 74
Sprint 19 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 0:00
53 7
Classic 20 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 0:00
54 111
TT 20 Minsk CC U23 ,, 0:00
55 62
Sprint 24 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 0:00
56 150
Classic 22 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 0:00
57 115
Classic 21 UC Monaco ,, 0:00
58 113
Sprint 21 Minsk CC U23 ,, 0:00
59 142
Sprint 21 ASD Garlaschese ,, 0:00
60 63
GC 23 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 0:00
61 35
Sprint 20 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 0:00
62 81
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
63 140
Sprint 19 Gallina Ecotek Colosio ,, 0:00
64 138
Sprint 20 Gallina Ecotek Colosio ,, 0:00
65 91
Sprint 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
66 29
Sprint 23 Russia ,, 0:00
67 38
GC 20 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:00
68 22
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
69 75
Climber 19 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 0:00
70 101
TT 20 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
71 15
GC 23 Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo ,, 0:00
72 27
GC 21 Russia ,, 0:00
73 67
GC 19 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:00
74 68
Climber 22 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:00
75 72
Climber 22 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 0:00
76 146
Climber 20 ASD Garlaschese ,, 0:00
77 70
TT 20 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 0:00
78 76
Classic 21 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
79 124
Sprint 24 XSpeed United Continental ,, 0:00
80 36
Sprint 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 0:00
81 84
GC 22 Foundation CCB ,, 0:00
82 87
Sprint 20 Foundation CCB ,, 0:00
83 85
Climber 18 Foundation CCB ,, 0:00
84 86
TT 20 Foundation CCB ,, 0:00
85 83
GC 19 Foundation CCB ,, 0:00
86 88
Sprint 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
87 95
Classic 22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
88 116
TT 18 UC Monaco ,, 0:00
89 42
Sprint 18 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:00
90 122
TT 18 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
91 43
Classic 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:00
92 46
GC 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:00
93 14
Sprint 22 Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo ,, 0:00
94 45
Sprint 23 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:00
95 152
Sprint 20 Viris Vigevano ,, 0:00
96 19
Classic 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
97 20
Sprint 29 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
98 23
GC 25 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
99 78
Classic 29 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
100 155
Sprint 23 Viris Vigevano ,, 0:00
101 80
Sprint 30 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
102 141
GC 19 Gallina Ecotek Colosio ,, 0:00
103 156
Classic 23 Viris Vigevano ,, 0:00
104 53
Climber 23 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 0:00
105 50
Sprint 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:00
106 120
Sprint 26 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
107 119
TT 26 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
108 33
Classic 18 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 0:00
109 18
Classic 18 Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo ,, 0:00
110 144
Sprint 19 ASD Garlaschese ,, 0:00
111 16
Sprint 21 Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo ,, 0:00
112 147
Classic 21 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 0:00
113 17
Sprint 21 Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo ,, 0:00
114 58
Classic 49 Work Service Marchiol Vega 0:27 0:27
115 65
Climber 23 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:27
116 149
Climber 24 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 0:27
117 31
Climber 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 0:27
118 41
Sprint 21 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:27
119 132
Classic 24 Biesse Arvedi ,, 0:27
120 10
Climber 22 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 0:27
121 56
Sprint 20 Mg.K Vis VPM 0:39 0:39
122 105
TT 23 Massi Vivo - Conecta ,, 0:39
123 55
TT 21 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 0:39
124 52
Sprint 24 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:39
125 9
Sprint 20 Team Colpack Ballan 1:03 1:03
126 39
Sprint 20 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 1:03
127 94
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:10 1:10
128 96
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 1:10
129 90
Climber 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:10
130 89
Sprint 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:10
131 2
Sprint 19 Team Qhubeka ,, 1:10
132 145
Sprint 25 ASD Garlaschese 1:32 1:32
133 135
Sprint 29 Biesse Arvedi ,, 1:32
134 133
Sprint 27 Biesse Arvedi ,, 1:32
135 51
Classic 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 1:32
136 104
Sprint 34 Massi Vivo - Conecta ,, 1:32
DNF 98
Classic 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 102
Sprint 21 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 37
Sprint 19 D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF 52
Sprint 21 Mg.K Vis VPM -
DNF 54
Sprint 27 Mg.K Vis VPM -
DNF 108
Sprint 26 Massi Vivo - Conecta -
DNF 106
Sprint 20 Massi Vivo - Conecta -
DNF 107
Sprint 20 Massi Vivo - Conecta -
DNF 34
Sprint 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF 114
Sprint 21 UC Monaco -
DNF 118
Sprint 18 UC Monaco -
DNF 139
Sprint 19 Gallina Ecotek Colosio -
DNF 126
TT 21 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF 127
GC 22 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF 47
GC 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 134
Sprint 23 Biesse Arvedi -
DNF 130
Sprint 20 Biesse Arvedi -
DNF 131
Sprint 23 Biesse Arvedi -
DNF 92
Classic 19 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 109
Classic 21 Minsk CC U23 -
DNS 99
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -