1 44
Sprint 21 Team Colpack Ballan 40 15 3:50:08
2 3
Sprint 21 Arvedi Cycling 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 41
Sprint 19 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 34
Sprint 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 128
Sprint 33 Maloja Pushbikers 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 108
Sprint 21 Viris Vigevano 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 85
Sprint 21 Team Qhubeka 5 ,, 0:00
8 90
Sprint 19 Team Qhubeka 3 ,, 0:00
9 65
Sprint 20 Work Service Vitalcare Vega 3 ,, 0:00
10 81
Sprint 24 Zalf Euromobil Fior 3 ,, 0:00
11 57
Sprint 25 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 0:00
12 61
Sprint 26 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 0:00
13 33
Climber 22 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 0:00
14 149
TT 25 Team Corratec ,, 0:00
15 103
Sprint 23 Viris Vigevano ,, 0:00
16 21
Classic 20 Carnovali - Rime ,, 0:00
17 47
Sprint 21 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 0:00
18 46
Sprint 20 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 0:00
19 58
Sprint 21 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 0:00
20 82
Classic 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:00
21 93
Classic 26 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:00
22 133
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
23 150
GC 23 Team Corratec ,, 0:00
24 13
GC 19 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:00
25 173
GC 19 GS Sissio Team ,, 0:00
26 94
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:00
27 89
Sprint 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 0:00
28 120
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
29 96
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:00
30 25
Sprint 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
31 115
Sprint 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
32 29
Sprint 18 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
33 170
Sprint 24 Overall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 158
Sprint 21 Parkpre Racing Team ,, 0:00
35 87
Climber 18 Team Qhubeka ,, 0:00
36 70
TT 39 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 113
TT 24 Team Skyline ,, 0:00
38 4
Sprint 24 Arvedi Cycling ,, 0:00
39 10
Sprint 24 Biesse - Carrera ,, 0:00
40 127
Sprint 30 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
41 35
Sprint 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 0:00
42 144
TT 25 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine ,, 0:00
43 78
TT 21 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:00
44 95
Climber 22 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:00
45 118
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
46 159
TT 20 Parkpre Racing Team ,, 0:00
47 12
Classic 19 Biesse - Carrera ,, 0:00
48 138
Sprint 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
49 31
Sprint 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 0:00
50 77
Sprint 32 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:00
51 28
GC 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
52 112
TT 28 Team Skyline ,, 0:00
53 88
Classic 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 0:00
54 86
Climber 19 Team Qhubeka ,, 0:00
55 50
Climber 19 UC Trevigiani ,, 0:00
56 100
Climber 19 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:00
57 30
Classic 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
58 51
Sprint 21 UC Trevigiani ,, 0:00
59 119
Climber 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
60 24
Classic 19 Carnovali - Rime ,, 0:00
61 27
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
62 154
Climber 18 ASD Alba Bra Langhe ,, 0:00
63 129
Sprint 25 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
64 74
TT 24 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:00
65 160
TT 20 ASD Garlaschese ,, 0:00
66 75
TT 23 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:00
67 126
Sprint 19 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 68
Classic 19 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 0:00
69 109
Classic 19 Team Skyline ,, 0:00
70 72
TT 25 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 0:00
71 111
TT 34 Team Skyline ,, 0:00
72 16
TT 22 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:00
73 152
TT 21 ASD Alba Bra Langhe ,, 0:00
74 7
Climber 28 Biesse - Carrera ,, 0:00
75 71
TT 25 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 0:00
76 151
TT 19 ASD Alba Bra Langhe ,, 0:00
77 169
TT 19 Overall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
78 125
Climber 35 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
79 40
Classic 21 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:00
80 156
Classic 19 Parkpre Racing Team ,, 0:00
81 165
Classic 18 ASD Garlaschese ,, 0:00
82 62
Classic 18 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 0:00
83 39
Sprint 21 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:00
84 45
Sprint 21 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 0:00
85 48
Sprint 18 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 0:00
86 43
Climber 18 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 0:00
87 135
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
88 137
Sprint 27 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
89 64
Classic 25 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 0:00
90 122
Sprint 23 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
91 22
Climber 19 Carnovali - Rime ,, 0:00
92 106
GC 21 Viris Vigevano ,, 0:00
93 14
Climber 18 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:00
94 132
Climber 21 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
95 73
TT 29 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:00
96 53
Sprint 23 UC Trevigiani ,, 0:00
97 171
Sprint 21 GS Sissio Team 0:29 0:29
98 168
Sprint 23 Overall Cycling Team ,, 0:29
99 148
GC 23 Team Corratec ,, 0:29
100 79
GC 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior 0:32 0:32
101 147
GC 24 Team Corratec ,, 0:32
102 8
Sprint 20 Biesse - Carrera ,, 0:32
103 153
Sprint 20 ASD Alba Bra Langhe ,, 0:32
104 172
Sprint 20 GS Sissio Team ,, 0:32
105 123
Sprint 24 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:32
106 92
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:32
107 131
Sprint 33 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:32
108 80
Sprint 18 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:32
109 141
Sprint 20 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine ,, 0:32
110 139
Sprint 20 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine ,, 0:32
111 146
Sprint 22 Team Corratec ,, 0:32
112 162
Sprint 20 ASD Garlaschese ,, 0:32
113 116
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:32
114 99
TT 18 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:32
115 101
Sprint 19 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:32
116 76
GC 23 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:32
117 56
Sprint 22 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 0:32
118 161
Sprint 19 ASD Garlaschese ,, 0:32
119 26
Climber 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:32
120 36
Climber 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 0:32
121 166
Climber 19 Overall Cycling Team ,, 0:32
122 84
Classic 22 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:32
123 107
Classic 18 Viris Vigevano 0:42 0:42
124 49
Classic 21 UC Trevigiani ,, 0:42
125 155
Classic 25 ASD Alba Bra Langhe ,, 0:42
126 18
Classic 18 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:42
127 23
Sprint 21 Carnovali - Rime ,, 0:42
128 105
Climber 21 Viris Vigevano ,, 0:42
129 17
Classic 21 D'Amico - UM Tools 0:52 0:52
130 136
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil 0:54 0:54
131 134
TT 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:54
132 55
TT 18 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 1:00 1:00
133 157
Climber 22 Parkpre Racing Team ,, 1:00
134 102
Climber 18 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia 1:03 1:03
135 32
Climber 20 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 1:16 1:16
136 9
Climber 22 Biesse - Carrera ,, 1:16
137 83
Sprint 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior 1:21 1:21
138 167
Sprint 22 Overall Cycling Team 1:42 1:42
139 130
Sprint 23 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 1:42
140 1
Sprint 28 Arvedi Cycling 2:02 2:02
141 63
Climber 23 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 2:02
142 6
Sprint 30 Arvedi Cycling 2:10 2:10
143 5
Sprint 20 Arvedi Cycling ,, 2:10
144 2
Sprint 19 Arvedi Cycling ,, 2:10
DNF 117
Classic 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 91
Classic 19 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 15
Classic 23 D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF 59
Sprint 20 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio -
DNF 60
GC 21 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio -
DNF 19
GC 19 Carnovali - Rime -
DNF 110
Sprint 22 Team Skyline -
DNF 114
Sprint 31 Team Skyline -
DNF 97
Sprint 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 98
Sprint 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 11
Sprint 19 Biesse - Carrera -
DNF 37
Sprint 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà -
DNF 42
Sprint 19 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà -
DNF 143
Sprint 18 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine -
DNF 142
Sprint 19 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine -
DNF 52
Sprint 19 UC Trevigiani -
DNF 54
Sprint 21 UC Trevigiani -
DNF 104
Sprint 22 Viris Vigevano -
DNF 163
Sprint 19 ASD Garlaschese -
DNF 164
Sprint 21 ASD Garlaschese -
DNF 174
Sprint 19 GS Sissio Team -
DNF 175
Sprint 19 GS Sissio Team -
DNF 145
Sprint 26 Team Corratec -
DNF 67
TT 21 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team -
DNF 69
TT 21 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team -