Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
»
«

2007»32nd Circuito Montañes (2.2)

2007  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
139+37:51 Melero Iván 2453:32:483:32:48
264+1:09:55 Stevenson ChristoferAmore & Vita - McDonalds 25Amore & Vita - McDonalds21:231:23
353+59:42 Mezo Iker 251,,1:23
433+24:15 Merino Pedro 19,,1:23
550+55:37 Van Mingeroet JarnoJartazi Promo Fashion 29Jartazi Promo Fashion,,1:23
688+2:11:14 Rodríguez AlfonsoExtremadura-Spiuk 27Extremadura-Spiuk1:251:25
755+59:59 Casanova Sergio 232:342:34
834+27:44 Mora Arturo 20,,2:34
918+10:30 Maaskant MartijnRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team2:432:43
1083+2:04:22 Celis Zabala Félix Vidal 24,,2:43
1193+2:18:55 Fernandez Alvarez Javier ,,2:43
1281+1:53:19 Obst RenéTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 29Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,2:43
1360+1:06:19 Habeaux GrégoryJartazi Promo Fashion 24Jartazi Promo Fashion,,2:43
1425+15:00 Otxotorena Arraras XabatOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka,,2:43
1526+17:04 Hoffmann ErikTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 25Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,2:43
1682+1:55:40 Gutiérrez Cecilio 22,,2:43
1712+4:54 Bates GeneSouthAustralia.com-AIS 25SouthAustralia.com-AIS,,2:43
1846+44:53 Torres FernandoExtremadura-Spiuk 28Extremadura-Spiuk,,2:43
194+2:20 Romero PedroExtremadura-Spiuk 25Extremadura-Spiuk,,2:43
2092+2:18:17 Dellá José ,,2:43
2157+1:02:17 Carrasco José LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,2:43
2276+1:38:25 Ibañez Alberto ,,2:43
2342+39:40 Maté Luis Ángel 23,,2:43
243+2:20 Rovira JaumeViña Magna - Cropu 27Viña Magna - Cropu,,2:43
2517+9:20 Domínguez Sergio 21,,2:43
2691+2:14:57 Aramendia Javier 20,,2:43
2737+34:21 Van Der Schueren KennyUnibet.com CT 24Unibet.com CT,,2:43
2865+1:13:01 Casañs Felix ,,2:43
2979+1:44:32 Ennekens StijnUnibet.com CT 22Unibet.com CT,,2:43
305+2:53 Cano Maldonado Luis ,,2:43
319+4:06 González Jesús 25,,2:43
3267+1:16:23 Silvestre Miguel  ,,2:43
3347+50:41 Zumeta Etxabe JosebaOrbea - Oreka 25Orbea - Oreka,,2:43
3441+39:40 Martínez Rubén 22,,2:43
352+1:24 Persson LucasUnibet.com CT 23Unibet.com CT,,2:43
3675+1:38:22 Muñoz Pablo ,,2:43
3710+4:20 Fernández Alberto 25,,2:43
387+3:18 Clarke SimonSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS,,2:43
396+3:13 Torrella Francisco 27,,2:43
408+4:00 Sarabia IgnacioExtremadura-Spiuk 23Extremadura-Spiuk,,2:43
411+0:00 Mollema BaukeRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,2:43
4216+7:52 Oyarzun Carlos 25,,2:43
4327+17:24 Martin DavidViña Magna - Cropu 27Viña Magna - Cropu,,2:43
4451+57:26 Carral Fernandez Eloy ,,2:43
4566+1:13:22 Serrano Rafael 19,,2:43
4636+31:40 van der Velde RicardoRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,2:43
4714+5:11 Zonneveld Thijs 26,,2:43
4863+1:09:35 White Bradley 25,,2:43
4915+5:11 Pérez IsraelExtremadura-Spiuk 29Extremadura-Spiuk,,2:43
5021+12:24 Escámez Juan Carlos 26,,2:43
5111+4:25 Nevens SvenJartazi Promo Fashion 23Jartazi Promo Fashion,,2:43
5228+17:38 Moreno JavierExtremadura-Spiuk 22Extremadura-Spiuk,,2:43
5378+1:42:02 van Emden JosRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,2:43
5429+21:18 Fite Jordi 26,,2:43
5544+43:20 Bideau Jean MarcUnibet.com CT 23Unibet.com CT,,2:43
5619+10:34 Ramírez JesúsExtremadura-Spiuk 27Extremadura-Spiuk,,2:43
5748+55:06 Lazkano Iriondo Iñigo 24,,2:43
5874+1:35:24 Sulzberger WesleySouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS,,2:43
5935+28:16 de Knegt GerbenRabobank Continental Team 31Rabobank Continental Team,,2:43
6024+14:51 Gomes Víctor ManuelViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu,,2:43
6120+12:01 van Winden DennisRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,2:43
6262+1:07:36 Sinicinas RomasAmore & Vita - McDonalds 22Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,2:43
6352+58:06 Abril Juan JoséViña Magna - Cropu 27Viña Magna - Cropu,,2:43
6468+1:21:34 Estrada Juan Javier 25,,2:43
6513+4:57 Guillou Florian 24,,2:43
6632+23:34 Laguna Oscar 29,,2:43
6756+1:01:34 Aernouts BartRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team,,2:43
6873+1:28:54 Reig Ruben 20,,2:43
6931+22:14 Romero Amaran Luis 28,,2:43
7043+42:14 Gutiérrez David 25,,2:43
7122+12:40 Canovas José 30,,2:43
7270+1:23:42 Folkesson ViktorUnibet.com CT 20Unibet.com CT,,2:43
7377+1:38:56 Vega Javier 23,,2:43
7454+59:47 Cauquil YohanJartazi Promo Fashion 22Jartazi Promo Fashion,,2:43
7586+2:10:20 Talaván Pablo ,,2:43
7640+39:27 Cosme AntonioViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu,,2:43
7759+1:06:11 Nabben Pol 23,,2:43
7880+1:49:06 Capitán Carlos  24,,2:43
7984+2:06:19 SLADEK William ,,2:43
8058+1:03:58 Papstein BjörnTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 32Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,2:43
8189+2:11:22 Xing Yan Dong 22,,2:43
8285+2:08:42 Alcaide Garcia Roberto ,,2:43
8349+55:25 Cortés Mario ,,2:43
8471+1:27:24 Pardilla SergioViña Magna - Cropu 23Viña Magna - Cropu,,2:43
8538+36:47 García Pedro  23,,2:43
8645+43:30 Soetens JanJartazi Promo Fashion 23Jartazi Promo Fashion,,2:43
8730+21:19 Domínguez Sergio 272:592:59
8869+1:22:32 Márquez Canales Florentino 3:043:04
8996+2:29:26 Rodríguez José Ángel ,,3:04
9072+1:27:35 Walker JohnnieSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS3:053:05
9161+1:06:40 Kairelis DainiusAmore & Vita - McDonalds 27Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,3:05
9223+13:26 Gonzalez Baeza Hector 21,,3:05
9394+2:18:59 Ford MichaelSouthAustralia.com-AIS 21SouthAustralia.com-AIS2:432:43
9487+2:10:47 Clarke JonathanSouthAustralia.com-AIS 22SouthAustralia.com-AIS4:404:40
9595+2:22:44 Lewis ShaunSouthAustralia.com-AIS 26SouthAustralia.com-AIS5:205:20
9690+2:13:18 Martínez Iván 21,,5:20
DNF+ - 27:48:14 Gasparre GrazianoAmore & Vita - McDonalds 28Amore & Vita - McDonalds--
DNS+ - 27:48:14 Stevenson MichaelAmore & Vita - McDonalds 22Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Mollema BaukeRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team25 27:48:14 27:48:14
2 Persson LucasUnibet.com CT 23Unibet.com CT181:241:24
3 Rovira JaumeViña Magna - Cropu 27Viña Magna - Cropu142:202:20
4 Romero PedroExtremadura-Spiuk 25Extremadura-Spiuk11,,2:20
5 Cano Maldonado Luis 82:532:53
6 Torrella Francisco 2763:133:13
7 Clarke SimonSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS43:183:18
8 Sarabia IgnacioExtremadura-Spiuk 23Extremadura-Spiuk34:004:00
9 González Jesús 2524:064:06
10 Fernández Alberto 2514:204:20
11 Nevens SvenJartazi Promo Fashion 23Jartazi Promo Fashion4:254:25
12 Bates GeneSouthAustralia.com-AIS 25SouthAustralia.com-AIS4:544:54
13 Guillou Florian 244:574:57
14 Zonneveld Thijs 265:115:11
15 Pérez IsraelExtremadura-Spiuk 29Extremadura-Spiuk,,5:11
16 Oyarzun Carlos 257:527:52
17 Domínguez Sergio 219:209:20
18 Maaskant MartijnRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team10:3010:30
19 Ramírez JesúsExtremadura-Spiuk 27Extremadura-Spiuk10:3410:34
20 van Winden DennisRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team12:0112:01
21 Escámez Juan Carlos 2612:2412:24
22 Canovas José 3012:4012:40
23 Gonzalez Baeza Hector 2113:2613:26
24 Gomes Víctor ManuelViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu14:5114:51
25 Otxotorena Arraras XabatOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka15:0015:00
26 Hoffmann ErikTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 25Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta17:0417:04
27 Martin DavidViña Magna - Cropu 27Viña Magna - Cropu17:2417:24
28 Moreno JavierExtremadura-Spiuk 22Extremadura-Spiuk17:3817:38
29 Fite Jordi 2621:1821:18
30 Domínguez Sergio 2721:1921:19
31 Romero Amaran Luis 2822:1422:14
32 Laguna Oscar 2923:3423:34
33 Merino Pedro 1924:1524:15
34 Mora Arturo 2027:4427:44
35 de Knegt GerbenRabobank Continental Team 31Rabobank Continental Team28:1628:16
36 van der Velde RicardoRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team31:4031:40
37 Van Der Schueren KennyUnibet.com CT 24Unibet.com CT34:2134:21
38 García Pedro  2336:4736:47
39 Melero Iván 2437:5137:51
40 Cosme AntonioViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu39:2739:27
41 Martínez Rubén 2239:4039:40
42 Maté Luis Ángel 23,,39:40
43 Gutiérrez David 2542:1442:14
44 Bideau Jean MarcUnibet.com CT 23Unibet.com CT43:2043:20
45 Soetens JanJartazi Promo Fashion 23Jartazi Promo Fashion43:3043:30
46 Torres FernandoExtremadura-Spiuk 28Extremadura-Spiuk44:5344:53
47 Zumeta Etxabe JosebaOrbea - Oreka 25Orbea - Oreka50:4150:41
48 Lazkano Iriondo Iñigo 2455:0655:06
49 Cortés Mario 55:2555:25
50 Van Mingeroet JarnoJartazi Promo Fashion 29Jartazi Promo Fashion55:3755:37
51 Carral Fernandez Eloy 57:2657:26
52 Abril Juan JoséViña Magna - Cropu 27Viña Magna - Cropu58:0658:06
53 Mezo Iker 2559:4259:42
54 Cauquil YohanJartazi Promo Fashion 22Jartazi Promo Fashion59:4759:47
55 Casanova Sergio 2359:5959:59
56 Aernouts BartRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team1:01:341:01:34
57 Carrasco José LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur1:02:171:02:17
58 Papstein BjörnTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 32Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta1:03:581:03:58
59 Nabben Pol 231:06:111:06:11
60 Habeaux GrégoryJartazi Promo Fashion 24Jartazi Promo Fashion1:06:191:06:19
61 Kairelis DainiusAmore & Vita - McDonalds 27Amore & Vita - McDonalds1:06:401:06:40
62 Sinicinas RomasAmore & Vita - McDonalds 22Amore & Vita - McDonalds1:07:361:07:36
63 White Bradley 251:09:351:09:35
64 Stevenson ChristoferAmore & Vita - McDonalds 25Amore & Vita - McDonalds1:09:551:09:55
65 Casañs Felix 1:13:011:13:01
66 Serrano Rafael 191:13:221:13:22
67 Silvestre Miguel  1:16:231:16:23
68 Estrada Juan Javier 251:21:341:21:34
69 Márquez Canales Florentino 1:22:321:22:32
70 Folkesson ViktorUnibet.com CT 20Unibet.com CT1:23:421:23:42
71 Pardilla SergioViña Magna - Cropu 23Viña Magna - Cropu1:27:241:27:24
72 Walker JohnnieSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS1:27:351:27:35
73 Reig Ruben 201:28:541:28:54
74 Sulzberger WesleySouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS1:35:241:35:24
75 Muñoz Pablo 1:38:221:38:22
76 Ibañez Alberto 1:38:251:38:25
77 Vega Javier 231:38:561:38:56
78 van Emden JosRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team1:42:021:42:02
79 Ennekens StijnUnibet.com CT 22Unibet.com CT1:44:321:44:32
80 Capitán Carlos  241:49:061:49:06
81 Obst RenéTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 29Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta1:53:191:53:19
82 Gutiérrez Cecilio 221:55:401:55:40
83 Celis Zabala Félix Vidal 242:04:222:04:22
84 SLADEK William 2:06:192:06:19
85 Alcaide Garcia Roberto 2:08:422:08:42
86 Talaván Pablo 2:10:202:10:20
87 Clarke JonathanSouthAustralia.com-AIS 22SouthAustralia.com-AIS2:10:472:10:47
88 Rodríguez AlfonsoExtremadura-Spiuk 27Extremadura-Spiuk2:11:142:11:14
89 Xing Yan Dong 222:11:222:11:22
90 Martínez Iván 212:13:182:13:18
91 Aramendia Javier 202:14:572:14:57
92 Dellá José 2:18:172:18:17
93 Fernandez Alvarez Javier 2:18:552:18:55
94 Ford MichaelSouthAustralia.com-AIS 21SouthAustralia.com-AIS2:18:592:18:59
95 Lewis ShaunSouthAustralia.com-AIS 26SouthAustralia.com-AIS2:22:442:22:44
96 Rodríguez José Ángel 2:29:262:29:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Maaskant MartijnRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team72
2 Mollema BaukeRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team69
3 Hoffmann ErikTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 25Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta61
4 Otxotorena Arraras XabatOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka59
5 Bates GeneSouthAustralia.com-AIS 25SouthAustralia.com-AIS44
6 Sarabia IgnacioExtremadura-Spiuk 23Extremadura-Spiuk43
7 Clarke SimonSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS40
8 Nevens SvenJartazi Promo Fashion 23Jartazi Promo Fashion37
9 Melero Iván 2435
10 Maté Luis Ángel 2333
11 Rovira JaumeViña Magna - Cropu 27Viña Magna - Cropu33
12 Van Mingeroet JarnoJartazi Promo Fashion 29Jartazi Promo Fashion32
13 Martínez Rubén 2229
14 Romero PedroExtremadura-Spiuk 25Extremadura-Spiuk28
15 Gonzalez Baeza Hector 2127
16 van der Velde RicardoRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team26
17 Gomes Víctor ManuelViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu26
18 Persson LucasUnibet.com CT 23Unibet.com CT26
19 Ramírez JesúsExtremadura-Spiuk 27Extremadura-Spiuk25
20 Cano Maldonado Luis 25
21 van Winden DennisRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team23
22 Mora Arturo 2023
23 Pérez IsraelExtremadura-Spiuk 29Extremadura-Spiuk20
24 Stevenson ChristoferAmore & Vita - McDonalds 25Amore & Vita - McDonalds20
25 Escámez Juan Carlos 2619
26 Moreno JavierExtremadura-Spiuk 22Extremadura-Spiuk17
27 Abril Juan JoséViña Magna - Cropu 27Viña Magna - Cropu17
28 Mezo Iker 2516
29 Merino Pedro 1914
30 Sulzberger WesleySouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS14
31 Folkesson ViktorUnibet.com CT 20Unibet.com CT12
32 Domínguez Sergio 2111
33 Celis Zabala Félix Vidal 2411
34 Domínguez Sergio 2710
35 Rodríguez AlfonsoExtremadura-Spiuk 27Extremadura-Spiuk10
36 Torres FernandoExtremadura-Spiuk 28Extremadura-Spiuk9
37 Casanova Sergio 239
38 Torrella Francisco 279
39 Fernández Alberto 258
40 González Jesús 258
41 Walker JohnnieSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS7
42 Guillou Florian 247
43 Gutiérrez David 256
44 Zumeta Etxabe JosebaOrbea - Oreka 25Orbea - Oreka6
45 van Emden JosRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team6
46 Ennekens StijnUnibet.com CT 22Unibet.com CT6
47 Serrano Rafael 196
48 Fernandez Alvarez Javier 5
49 Van Der Schueren KennyUnibet.com CT 24Unibet.com CT4
50 García Pedro  234
51 Bideau Jean MarcUnibet.com CT 23Unibet.com CT4
52 Obst RenéTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 29Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta4
53 Carrasco José LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur3
54 Habeaux GrégoryJartazi Promo Fashion 24Jartazi Promo Fashion3
55 Casañs Felix 2
56 Zonneveld Thijs 261
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Mollema BaukeRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team 27:48:14 27:48:14
27+3:18 Clarke SimonSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS3:183:18
317+9:20 Domínguez Sergio 219:209:20
420+12:01 van Winden DennisRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team12:0112:01
523+13:26 Gonzalez Baeza Hector 2113:2613:26
633+24:15 Merino Pedro 1924:1524:15
734+27:44 Mora Arturo 2027:4427:44
836+31:40 van der Velde RicardoRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team31:4031:40
941+39:40 Martínez Rubén 2239:4039:40
1049+55:25 Cortés Mario 55:2555:25
1151+57:26 Carral Fernandez Eloy 57:2657:26
1254+59:47 Cauquil YohanJartazi Promo Fashion 22Jartazi Promo Fashion59:4759:47
1365+1:13:01 Casañs Felix 1:13:011:13:01
1466+1:13:22 Serrano Rafael 191:13:221:13:22
1569+1:22:32 Márquez Canales Florentino 1:22:321:22:32
1670+1:23:42 Folkesson ViktorUnibet.com CT 20Unibet.com CT1:23:421:23:42
1772+1:27:35 Walker JohnnieSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS1:27:351:27:35
1873+1:28:54 Reig Ruben 201:28:541:28:54
1974+1:35:24 Sulzberger WesleySouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS1:35:241:35:24
2075+1:38:22 Muñoz Pablo 1:38:221:38:22
2176+1:38:25 Ibañez Alberto 1:38:251:38:25
2278+1:42:02 van Emden JosRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team1:42:021:42:02
2384+2:06:19 SLADEK William 2:06:192:06:19
2486+2:10:20 Talaván Pablo 2:10:202:10:20
2589+2:11:22 Xing Yan Dong 222:11:222:11:22
2690+2:13:18 Martínez Iván 212:13:182:13:18
2791+2:14:57 Aramendia Javier 202:14:572:14:57
2893+2:18:55 Fernandez Alvarez Javier 2:18:552:18:55
2994+2:18:59 Ford MichaelSouthAustralia.com-AIS 21SouthAustralia.com-AIS2:18:592:18:59
3095+2:22:44 Lewis ShaunSouthAustralia.com-AIS 26SouthAustralia.com-AIS2:22:442:22:44
3196+2:29:26 Rodríguez José Ángel 2:29:262:29:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Ramírez JesúsExtremadura-Spiuk 27Extremadura-Spiuk73
2 Maté Luis Ángel 2337
3 Martin DavidViña Magna - Cropu 27Viña Magna - Cropu31
4 Pérez IsraelExtremadura-Spiuk 29Extremadura-Spiuk30
5 Laguna Oscar 2929
6 Mollema BaukeRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team23
7 Hoffmann ErikTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 25Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta22
8 Pardilla SergioViña Magna - Cropu 23Viña Magna - Cropu20
9 Soetens JanJartazi Promo Fashion 23Jartazi Promo Fashion15
10 Moreno JavierExtremadura-Spiuk 22Extremadura-Spiuk15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 19th June 2007
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08974 sec.