1 5
Climber 20 Rabobank Continental Team 5 4:01:20
2 72
Sprint 21 Saunier Duval 2 0:08 0:08
3 144
Classic 25 Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 1 0:19 0:19
4 117
Sprint 27 Viña Magna - Cropu 0:20 0:20
5 134
GC 22 Extremadura-Spiuk 0:25 0:25
6 153
Sprint 23 Jartazi Promo Fashion 0:27 0:27
7 106
GC 23 Würth ,, 0:27
8 14
GC 23 Andalucia - Caja Sur 0:30 0:30
9 35
Climber 25 Camargo - Roper - Ferroatlantica ,, 0:30
10 123
Classic 25 Orbea - Oreka 0:32 0:32
11 176
GC 24 Unibet.com CT ,, 0:32
12 181
Climber 20 SouthAustralia.com-AIS 0:34 0:34
13 41
Sprint 27 Comunidad Valenciana 0:36 0:36
14 177
Sprint 23 Unibet.com CT ,, 0:36
15 136
Sprint 23 Extremadura-Spiuk ,, 0:36
16 135
TT 25 Extremadura-Spiuk ,, 0:36
17 42
Sprint 26 Comunidad Valenciana 0:48 0:48
18 97
Classic 25 Supermercados Froiz 0:53 0:53
19 85
TT 21 Soctec - Huevar del Aljarafe 1:00 1:00
20 183
Sprint 25 SouthAustralia.com-AIS 1:08 1:08
21 191
Sprint 26 Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team 1:13 1:13
22 62
TT 25 Diputación de León 1:30 1:30
23 51
Sprint 28 Cafemax - Marán 1:43 1:43
24 93
Sprint 29 Supermercados Froiz 2:06 2:06
25 133
GC 29 Extremadura-Spiuk 2:38 2:38
26 113
Sprint 25 Viña Magna - Cropu 6:14 6:14
27 156
Sprint 24 Jartazi Promo Fashion 6:18 6:18
28 121
Sprint 24 Orbea - Oreka ,, 6:18
29 112
Sprint 27 Viña Magna - Cropu ,, 6:18
30 6
TT 31 Rabobank Continental Team 7:26 7:26
31 77
Classic 19 Saunier Duval ,, 7:26
32 46
Sprint 21 Comunidad Valenciana ,, 7:26
33 185
Sprint 20 SouthAustralia.com-AIS ,, 7:26
34 146
Sprint 32 Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta ,, 7:26
35 1
Sprint 23 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 7:26
36 81
Sprint 30 Soctec - Huevar del Aljarafe ,, 7:26
37 107
Sprint 26 Würth ,, 7:26
38 132
Sprint 27 Extremadura-Spiuk 7:35 7:35
39 157
Sprint 23 Jartazi Promo Fashion 7:59 7:59
40 71
Sprint 22 Saunier Duval 9:02 9:02
41 172
Sprint 23 Unibet.com CT ,, 9:02
42 45
Sprint 23 Comunidad Valenciana 9:08 9:08
43 15
GC 25 Andalucia - Caja Sur 9:21 9:21
44 12
GC Andalucia - Caja Sur 9:36 9:36
45 145
Sprint 29 Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 9:53 9:53
46 104
Sprint 20 Würth 10:04 10:04
47 115
Sprint 24 Viña Magna - Cropu ,, 10:04
48 192
Sprint 23 Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team ,, 10:04
49 2
Sprint 19 Rabobank Continental Team 10:14 10:14
50 175
Sprint 20 Unibet.com CT ,, 10:14
51 43
GC 23 Comunidad Valenciana 10:16 10:16
52 127
Sprint 26 Orbea - Oreka ,, 10:16
53 102
Sprint 19 Würth 10:32 10:32
54 31
Sprint 25 Camargo - Roper - Ferroatlantica ,, 10:32
55 151
Classic 22 Jartazi Promo Fashion 16:06 16:06
56 111
GC 23 Viña Magna - Cropu 17:07 17:07
57 186
GC 20 SouthAustralia.com-AIS ,, 17:07
58 124
GC 20 Orbea - Oreka ,, 17:07
59 105
Sprint 20 Würth ,, 17:07
60 92
Sprint 29 Supermercados Froiz 17:14 17:14
61 91
Sprint 27 Supermercados Froiz 18:22 18:22
62 154
Sprint 29 Jartazi Promo Fashion 19:59 19:59
63 131
Sprint 28 Extremadura-Spiuk ,, 19:59
64 25
Sprint Caja Castilla La Mancha - Graman ,, 19:59
65 193
Sprint 22 Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team ,, 19:59
66 184
Sprint 21 SouthAustralia.com-AIS 20:06 20:06
67 94
Sprint 26 Supermercados Froiz 20:31 20:31
68 66
Sprint 23 Diputación de León 20:33 20:33
69 103
Sprint 21 Würth 20:43 20:43
70 114
Sprint 27 Viña Magna - Cropu 20:55 20:55
71 182
Sprint 20 SouthAustralia.com-AIS 21:08 21:08
72 187
GC 22 SouthAustralia.com-AIS ,, 21:08
73 87
Sprint 21 Soctec - Huevar del Aljarafe 21:10 21:10
74 32
Sprint 24 Camargo - Roper - Ferroatlantica 21:22 21:22
75 75
Sprint 19 Saunier Duval 27:45 27:45
76 22
Sprint Caja Castilla La Mancha - Graman 27:48 27:48
77 122
Sprint 25 Orbea - Oreka ,, 27:48
78 197
Sprint 25 Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team ,, 27:48
79 7
Sprint 20 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 27:48
80 54
Sprint 21 Cafemax - Marán ,, 27:48
81 162
Sprint 28 Amore & Vita - McDonalds ,, 27:48
82 64
Sprint Diputación de León ,, 27:48
83 126
GC 24 Orbea - Oreka ,, 27:48
84 74
GC 20 Saunier Duval ,, 27:48
85 163
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - McDonalds ,, 27:48
86 165
Sprint 22 Amore & Vita - McDonalds ,, 27:48
87 16
Classic 22 Andalucia - Caja Sur ,, 27:48
88 174
Sprint 22 Unibet.com CT ,, 27:48
89 73
Sprint 20 Saunier Duval ,, 27:48
90 3
Sprint 24 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 27:48
91 21
Sprint 21 Caja Castilla La Mancha - Graman ,, 27:48
92 4
TT 22 Rabobank Continental Team 27:56 27:56
93 33
Sprint 24 Camargo - Roper - Ferroatlantica ,, 27:56
94 137
Sprint 27 Extremadura-Spiuk ,, 27:56
95 171
Sprint 24 Unibet.com CT ,, 27:56
96 166
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - McDonalds ,, 27:56
97 11
Sprint 25 Andalucia - Caja Sur ,, 27:56
98 167
Sprint 22 Amore & Vita - McDonalds 28:00 28:00
DNF 26
Sprint 22 Caja Castilla La Mancha - Graman -
DNF 116
Sprint 25 Viña Magna - Cropu -
DNF 155
Sprint 23 Jartazi Promo Fashion -
DNF 164
GC 23 Amore & Vita - McDonalds -