2010
2008
»
«

2009»34th Circuito Montanes (2.2)

2009  Stage 2  »  Santonña  ›  Ramales de la Victoria   (175.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Mironov AlexanderKatyusha 25Katyusha54:29:164:29:16
2+0:00 Marino Jean-MarcBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 25Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2,,0:00
3+0:00 Simon JulienBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 23Besson Chaussures - Sojasun10:060:06
4+0:00 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:06
5+0:00 Rodriguez Rafael 27,,0:06
6+0:00 Sicard RomainOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:06
7+0:00 Santamarta RaulBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon0:080:08
8+0:00 Torrella Francisco 290:100:10
9+0:00 Engoulvent JimmyBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 29Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:130:13
10+0:00 Castroviejo JonathanOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:13
11+0:00 Sobrino JoaquinBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 26Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,,0:13
12+0:00 Walker JohnnieSouthaustralia.com-AIS 22Southaustralia.com-AIS,,0:13
13+0:00 Kreder MichelRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:13
14+0:00 Vallejo ÁngelAndorra Grandvalira 28Andorra Grandvalira,,0:13
15+0:00 Negueruela Cobo Juan Luis 24,,0:13
16+0:00 Pérez Israel 31,,0:13
17+0:00 Mora Arturo 22,,0:13
18+0:00 Aguilar José 22,,0:13
19+0:00 BALLESTA JoseComunidad Valenciana 24Comunidad Valenciana,,0:13
20+0:00 Gutiérrez David 27,,0:13
21+0:00 Terrenzio FabioCarmiooro & A-Style 23Carmiooro & A-Style,,0:13
22+0:00 Talabardon YannickBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 27Besson Chaussures - Sojasun,,0:13
23+0:00 Zambrano Gonzalo 26,,0:13
24+0:00 Valls RafaelBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,,0:13
25+0:00 de Segovia José Antonio 26,,0:13
26+0:00 Montenegro Jorge Martín 26,,0:13
27+0:00 Merino Pedro 21,,0:13
28+0:00 Tizza FrancescoCarmiooro & A-Style 28Carmiooro & A-Style,,0:13
29+0:00 Martínez Rubén 24,,0:13
30+0:00 Fernandez Asier 24,,0:13
31+0:00 Fernandez Higinio 20,,0:13
32+0:00 Belda DavidBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 26Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,0:13
33+0:00 AZNAR AitorAndorra Grandvalira 23Andorra Grandvalira,,0:13
34+0:00 Lara José Carlos 21,,0:13
35+0:00 Grau Oscar Vicente 29,,0:13
36+0:00 García de Mateos RaulAndorra Grandvalira 26Andorra Grandvalira,,0:13
37+0:00 Mizurov AndreyTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:13
38+0:00 Pardilla SergioCarmiooro & A-Style 25Carmiooro & A-Style,,0:13
39+0:00 Suaña Alfonso ,,0:13
40+0:00 van Garderen TejayRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:13
41+0:00 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:13
42+0:00 Iriarte Francisco Javier 22,,0:13
43+0:00 Garcia Ruben 21,,0:13
44+0:00 Ferrari Fabricio 24,,0:13
45+0:00 Sánchez Juan José ,,0:13
46+0:00 Oyarzún Carlos Iván 27,,0:13
47+0:00 Carrasco Sergio 24,,0:13
48+0:00 Peña Seis Dedos Aaron ,,0:13
49+0:00 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 33Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:13
50+0:00 Toribio José Vicente 23,,0:13
51+0:00 van Winden DennisRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:13
52+0:00 Olmo AntonioBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 26Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,0:13
53+0:00 Faiers Thomas Patrick 22,,0:13
54+0:00 Gallego DiegoBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,,0:13
55+0:00 De Fino Silveiro Mariano 26,,0:13
56+0:00 Guamá ByronBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,,0:13
57+0:00 Belda JoséComunidad Valenciana 34Comunidad Valenciana,,0:13
58+0:00 Ibañez Carlos Andrés 27,,0:13
59+0:00 Ignatenko PetrKatyusha 21Katyusha,,0:13
60+0:00 Klimov RomanKatyusha 24Katyusha,,0:13
61+0:00 Quintana NairoBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 19Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,0:13
62+0:00 LOPEZ Francisco ,,0:13
63+0:00 Aernouts BartRabobank Continental Team 26Rabobank Continental Team,,0:13
64+0:00 Coutouly CédricBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 29Besson Chaussures - Sojasun,,0:13
65+0:00 SUAREZ Ivan ,,0:13
67+0:00 Rodríguez Alexis 32,,0:13
68+0:00 Ruiz De Erentxun ErizOrbea - Oreka SDA 24Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:13
69+0:00 Rodriguez MichaelBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 19Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,0:13
70+0:00 Melero IvánBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 26Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,,0:13
71+0:00 Tamayo Diego AlejandroCarmiooro & A-Style 25Carmiooro & A-Style,,0:13
72+0:00 Pagani Federico 24,,0:13
73+0:00 IRAIZOZ Martin ,,0:13
74+0:00 Peiró VicenteComunidad Valenciana 25Comunidad Valenciana,,0:13
75+0:00 Solomennikov AndreiKatyusha 22Katyusha,,0:13
76+0:00 Bessy CyrilBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 23Besson Chaussures - Sojasun,,0:13
77+0:00 Jeandesboz FabriceBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 24Besson Chaussures - Sojasun,,0:13
78+0:00 Arroyo José Antonio 25,,0:13
79+0:00 Fabregas Grañon Aleix ,,0:13
80+0:00 Olana AitorOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:13
81+0:00 Reshetko EvgenyKatyusha 24Katyusha,,0:13
82+0:00 Rovira Jaume 29,,0:13
83+0:00 Mínguez MiguelOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:13
84+0:00 Osuna Román 19,,0:13
85+0:00 Castaño RaulComunidad Valenciana 24Comunidad Valenciana,,0:13
86+0:00 Delgado David FranciscoBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon2:552:55
87+0:00 Terciado Francisco José 287:317:31
88+0:00 Urain BenatOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA,,7:31
89+0:00 Salgueiro Enrique 2814:5614:56
90+0:00 Popov EvgenyKatyusha 24Katyusha17:1317:13
91+0:00 Antonio Díez Jose ,,17:13
92+0:00 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 33Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,17:13
93+0:00 Gourov MaximCarmiooro & A-Style 30Carmiooro & A-Style,,17:13
94+0:00 Nabben Pol 25,,17:13
95+0:00 Alarcón RaúlComunidad Valenciana 23Comunidad Valenciana,,17:13
96+0:00 García de Mateos VicenteAndorra Grandvalira 20Andorra Grandvalira22:1222:12
97+0:00 Aranzazu Escobar WilliamBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 26Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,22:12
98+0:00 Ockeloen JasperRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,22:12
99+0:00 Atxa Garikoitz 26,,22:12
100+0:00 Genovesi DiegoCarmiooro & A-Style 28Carmiooro & A-Style,,22:12
101+0:00 Kritskiy TimofeyKatyusha 22Katyusha,,22:12
102+0:00 Gómez Yelko 20,,22:12
103+0:00 Berthou EricCarmiooro & A-Style 29Carmiooro & A-Style,,22:12
104+0:00 Cano José Javier 23,,22:12
105+0:00 Carral Fernandez Eloy ,,22:12
106+0:00 Torrent CarlosAndorra Grandvalira 34Andorra Grandvalira28:0928:09
107+0:00 Escobar SergiAndorra Grandvalira 34Andorra Grandvalira,,28:09
108+0:00 van Haren Joost 23,,28:09
109+0:00 Molto Molla Heliodoro ,,28:09
110+0:00 Abal David 22,,28:09
111+0:00 Rabou ThomasRabobank Continental Team 25Rabobank Continental Team,,28:09
112+0:00 Johr OliverTeam Kuota - Indeland 19Team Kuota - Indeland32:4932:49
113+0:00 Roberts LukeTeam Kuota - Indeland 32Team Kuota - Indeland,,32:49
114+0:00 Gottfried AlexanderTeam Kuota - Indeland 23Team Kuota - Indeland,,32:49
115+0:00 Abad Suárez Óscar 19,,32:49
116+0:00 van Poppel BoyRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,32:49
117+0:00 Pohl DennisTeam Kuota - Indeland 22Team Kuota - Indeland,,32:49
118+0:00 Bontenackels ThomasTeam Kuota - Indeland 23Team Kuota - Indeland,,32:49
119+0:00 SALLENT Narcis 33:1433:14
120+0:00 Pérez Burgueros Francisco ,,33:14
121+0:00 Romero JeffryBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 19Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,33:14
122+0:00 Cornejo González David 2033:2533:25
123+0:00 Márquez Canales Florentino ,,33:25
124+0:00 Suarez Isaac 26,,33:25
125+0:00 Echeverz EnekoOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA,,33:25
126+0:00 Lana Guillermo 24,,33:25
127+0:00 Garcia Benet 20,,33:25
128+0:00 Cobos Antonio ,,33:25
129+0:00 Lobato Juan José 20,,33:25
130+0:00 ALFONSO David ,,33:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th June 2009
Avg. speed winner: 39.106 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: SantonñaRamales de la Victoria