Search:  
topLogin
-
2009
-
«

2010»35th Circuito Montañés (2.2)

2010  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
121+9:44 de la Parte Víctor 2351:58:231:58:23
261+1:02:39 Flores Marcos Fabián 2220:280:28
373+1:19:39 Benítez Javier 311,,0:28
463+1:06:48 Lobato Juan José 21,,0:28
576+1:21:06 Anton Martin Francisco ManuelBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,0:28
685+1:43:10 van Poppel BoyRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,0:28
790+2:22:37 Gomes Víctor Manuel 28,,0:28
841+33:23 Orengo Lopez PascualBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,0:28
989+2:15:59 Van Heerden ChristoffMTN Energade Road Team 25MTN Energade Road Team,,0:28
1066+1:08:48 Kuznetsov VyacheslavItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,0:28
1178+1:21:45 Bonuccelli DavideCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:28
1247+37:38 Franzoi EnricoBKCP - Powerplus 27BKCP - Powerplus,,0:28
1310+4:10 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller 21Bretagne Schuller,,0:28
1477+1:21:20 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus 18BKCP - Powerplus,,0:28
1558+59:40 Suarez Isaac 27,,0:28
1675+1:21:06 Agosta DomenicoCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:28
1780+1:31:22 Ezquerra Jesús 19,,0:28
1838+29:01 Prades Benjamín 26,,0:28
1984+1:42:26 Abal diego David 23,,0:28
2069+1:15:11 Urain BenatOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:28
2188+1:57:36 Loria EugenioCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 29Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:28
2233+22:19 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller,,0:28
2325+10:36 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier 23,,0:28
2442+34:47 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 25Caja Rural,,0:28
2548+40:30 Venter JacoMTN Energade Road Team 23MTN Energade Road Team,,0:28
2624+10:27 Simón Jordi 19,,0:28
2729+19:17 Angulo Sergio ,,0:28
2827+15:06 Suaña Alfonso ,,0:28
2953+54:15 Casanova Sergio 26,,0:28
3028+17:38 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 20Caja Rural,,0:28
3116+5:31 Laverde Luis Felipe 30,,0:28
3251+47:03 Abad Óscar ,,0:28
337+3:56 Chalapud RobinsonCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 26Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,0:28
3481+1:32:23 García RicardoOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:28
352+1:14 Oyarzun Carlos 28,,0:28
361+0:00 Duarte FabioCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 24Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,0:28
378+4:04 Pérez Israel 32,,0:28
3815+5:25 Olmo Antonio 27,,0:28
3913+4:45 Gonzalo EduardoBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,0:28
406+3:26 Zanasca LucaCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 26Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:28
4126+14:02 Candil Miguel AngelLA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis,,0:28
4249+41:58 Gallego Alberto 19,,0:28
4320+7:32 Melero IvánBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,0:28
4411+4:18 Slagter Tom-JelteRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:28
4519+7:22 Carral Eloy 22,,0:28
464+3:04 Herrada JoséCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,0:28
473+2:04 Fernandez HiginioCaja Rural 21Caja Rural,,0:28
4886+1:52:31 VOLKOV StanislavItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:28
4964+1:07:01 Vergara Sergio ,,0:28
5060+1:01:36 Ortiz David ,,0:28
5118+6:30 de la Cruz David 21,,0:28
5222+10:05 Landa MikelOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:28
5374+1:20:14 Prades Eduard 22,,0:28
545+3:24 Albert NielsBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus,,0:28
5544+35:40 Ibañez Carlos AndrésCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 28Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,0:28
5639+29:40 Brenes GregoryBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,0:28
5723+10:19 Vallejo Ángel 29,,0:28
5836+24:28 Merino Jesus 22,,0:28
599+4:09 Escobar Sergi 35,,0:28
60+ - 28:42:14 García de Mateos Raul 27,,0:28
6135+24:20 Zabalo Imaz XabierOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:28
6255+55:47 Martinez Pablo ,,0:28
6362+1:06:25 Garcia Antonio ,,0:28
6432+21:56 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,0:28
6537+26:54 Mora ArturoCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,0:28
6612+4:38 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:28
6740+32:09 Marin Unai ,,0:28
6846+37:05 Gutierrez José Manuel 22,,0:28
6945+36:25 LOPEZ Francisco ,,0:28
7068+1:10:30 Ruiz de Larrinaga Javier 30,,0:28
7172+1:18:17 Ruiz Pinto Eloy 21,,0:28
7217+5:46 Bulgac BrianRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,0:28
7352+52:50 García de Mateos Vicente 21,,0:28
7414+4:52 Belda David 27,,0:28
7559+1:01:05 Garcia RubenCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,0:28
7679+1:26:21 Arroyo Jose Luis ,,0:28
7730+20:12 Belda José 35,,0:28
7882+1:33:04 SHCHEKUNOV Vladimir 23,,0:28
7967+1:09:23 Broers RemcoRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,0:28
8071+1:16:16 Rivera Oscar JavierCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion0:430:43
8154+55:09 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 24Bretagne Schuller0:460:46
8257+58:44 Evans KevinMTN Energade Road Team 32MTN Energade Road Team0:510:51
8383+1:41:59 Espasandin Hector 25,,0:51
8443+35:13 Dueñas Moisés 29,,0:51
8550+46:51 Arguelyes ArkimedesItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:51
8670+1:15:34 Martinez John EdibbertoCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 27Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,0:51
8734+24:11 Lara Arjonilla José CarlosBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon1:071:07
8891+2:26:15 Clavijo Francisco 182:402:40
8956+57:29 BLAZQUEZ AndoniOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA4:034:03
9065+1:08:09 Perez Cyril 8:528:52
9187+1:53:18 Milán Diego 248:538:53
DNF+ - 28:42:14 Callegarin DanieleCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere--
DNF+ - 28:42:14 Gutiérrez Mario ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Duarte FabioCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 24Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion25 28:42:14 28:42:14
2 Oyarzun Carlos 28181:141:14
3 Fernandez HiginioCaja Rural 21Caja Rural142:042:04
4 Herrada JoséCaja Rural 24Caja Rural113:043:04
5 Albert NielsBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus83:243:24
6 Zanasca LucaCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 26Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere63:263:26
7 Chalapud RobinsonCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 26Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion43:563:56
8 Pérez Israel 3234:044:04
9 Escobar Sergi 3524:094:09
10 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller 21Bretagne Schuller14:104:10
11 Slagter Tom-JelteRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team4:184:18
12 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha4:384:38
13 Gonzalo EduardoBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller4:454:45
14 Belda David 274:524:52
15 Olmo Antonio 275:255:25
16 Laverde Luis Felipe 305:315:31
17 Bulgac BrianRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team5:465:46
18 de la Cruz David 216:306:30
19 Carral Eloy 227:227:22
20 Melero IvánBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon7:327:32
21 de la Parte Víctor 239:449:44
22 Landa MikelOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA10:0510:05
23 Vallejo Ángel 2910:1910:19
24 Simón Jordi 1910:2710:27
25 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier 2310:3610:36
26 Candil Miguel AngelLA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis14:0214:02
27 Suaña Alfonso 15:0615:06
28 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 20Caja Rural17:3817:38
29 Angulo Sergio 19:1719:17
30 Belda José 3520:1220:12
31 Garcia RubenCaja Rural 22Caja Rural21:3521:35
32 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team21:5621:56
33 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller22:1922:19
34 Lara Arjonilla José CarlosBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon24:1124:11
35 Zabalo Imaz XabierOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA24:2024:20
36 Merino Jesus 2224:2824:28
37 Mora ArturoCaja Rural 23Caja Rural26:5426:54
38 Prades Benjamín 2629:0129:01
39 Brenes GregoryBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon29:4029:40
40 Marin Unai 32:0932:09
41 Orengo Lopez PascualBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon33:2333:23
42 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 25Caja Rural34:4734:47
43 Dueñas Moisés 2935:1335:13
44 Ibañez Carlos AndrésCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 28Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion35:4035:40
45 LOPEZ Francisco 36:2536:25
46 Gutierrez José Manuel 2237:0537:05
47 Franzoi EnricoBKCP - Powerplus 27BKCP - Powerplus37:3837:38
48 Venter JacoMTN Energade Road Team 23MTN Energade Road Team40:3040:30
49 Gallego Alberto 1941:5841:58
50 Arguelyes ArkimedesItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha46:5146:51
51 Abad Óscar 47:0347:03
52 García de Mateos Vicente 2152:5052:50
53 Casanova Sergio 2654:1554:15
54 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 24Bretagne Schuller55:0955:09
55 Martinez Pablo 55:4755:47
56 BLAZQUEZ AndoniOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA57:2957:29
57 Evans KevinMTN Energade Road Team 32MTN Energade Road Team58:4458:44
58 Suarez Isaac 2759:4059:40
59 Garcia RubenCaja Rural 22Caja Rural1:01:051:01:05
60 Ortiz David 1:01:361:01:36
61 Flores Marcos Fabián 221:02:391:02:39
62 Garcia Antonio 1:06:251:06:25
63 Lobato Juan José 211:06:481:06:48
64 Vergara Sergio 1:07:011:07:01
65 Perez Cyril 1:08:091:08:09
66 Kuznetsov VyacheslavItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha1:08:481:08:48
67 Broers RemcoRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team1:09:231:09:23
68 Ruiz de Larrinaga Javier 301:10:301:10:30
69 Urain BenatOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA1:15:111:15:11
70 Martinez John EdibbertoCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 27Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion1:15:341:15:34
71 Rivera Oscar JavierCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion1:16:161:16:16
72 Ruiz Pinto Eloy 211:18:171:18:17
73 Benítez Javier 311:19:391:19:39
74 Prades Eduard 221:20:141:20:14
75 Agosta DomenicoCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere1:21:061:21:06
76 Anton Martin Francisco ManuelBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,1:21:06
77 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus 18BKCP - Powerplus1:21:201:21:20
78 Bonuccelli DavideCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere1:21:451:21:45
79 Arroyo Jose Luis 1:26:211:26:21
80 Ezquerra Jesús 191:31:221:31:22
81 García RicardoOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA1:32:231:32:23
82 SHCHEKUNOV Vladimir 231:33:041:33:04
83 Espasandin Hector 251:41:591:41:59
84 Abal diego David 231:42:261:42:26
85 van Poppel BoyRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team1:43:101:43:10
86 VOLKOV StanislavItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha1:52:311:52:31
87 Milán Diego 241:53:181:53:18
88 Loria EugenioCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 29Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere1:57:361:57:36
89 Van Heerden ChristoffMTN Energade Road Team 25MTN Energade Road Team2:15:592:15:59
90 Gomes Víctor Manuel 282:22:372:22:37
91 Clavijo Francisco 182:26:152:26:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 15th June 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07527 sec.