Search:  
topLogin
-
2009
»
«

2010»35th Circuito Montañés (2.2)

2010  Stage 2  »  SANTANDER  ›  MALIAÑO   (172k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Oyarzun Carlos 2854:13:164:13:16
2+0:00 Escobar Sergi 352,,,,
3+0:00 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus10:010:01
4+0:00 Novikov NikitaItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,0:01
5+0:00 Prades Benjamín 26,,0:01
6+0:00 Bulgac BrianRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team0:310:31
7+0:00 Chalapud RobinsonCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 26Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion0:010:01
8+0:00 Lelarge NoanBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller,,0:01
9+0:00 Laverde Luis Felipe 30,,0:01
10+0:00 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:01
11+0:00 van Poppel BoyRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team1:031:03
12+0:00 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller 21Bretagne Schuller,,1:03
13+0:00 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 24Bretagne Schuller,,1:03
14+0:00 Flores Marcos Fabián 22,,1:03
15+0:00 Simón Jordi 19,,1:03
16+0:00 Orengo Lopez PascualBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,1:03
17+0:00 Bonuccelli DavideCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,1:03
18+0:00 Lobato Juan José 21,,1:03
19+0:00 Anton Martin Francisco ManuelBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,1:03
20+0:00 Benítez Javier 31,,1:03
21+0:00 García de Mateos Vicente 21,,1:03
22+0:00 Candil Miguel AngelLA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis,,1:03
23+0:00 Francés Juan David ,,1:03
24+0:00 Gutierrez José Manuel 22,,1:03
25+0:00 García RicardoOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA,,1:03
26+0:00 Prades Eduard 22,,1:03
27+0:00 Ibañez Carlos AndrésCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 28Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,1:03
28+0:00 Gutiérrez Mario ,,1:03
29+0:00 Urain BenatOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA,,1:03
30+0:00 Suarez Isaac 27,,1:03
31+0:00 Kuznetsov ViacheslavItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,1:03
32+0:00 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 25Caja Rural,,1:03
33+0:00 Belda David 27,,1:03
34+0:00 Herrada JoséCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,1:03
35+0:00 Cano Jose Luis 22,,1:03
36+0:00 Franzoi EnricoBKCP - Powerplus 27BKCP - Powerplus,,1:03
37+0:00 Abal diego David 23,,1:03
38+0:00 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller,,1:03
39+0:00 Angulo Sergio ,,1:03
40+0:00 Suaña Alfonso ,,1:03
41+0:00 Pérez Israel 32,,1:03
42+0:00 Vallejo Ángel 29,,1:03
43+0:00 Rodriguez Rafael 28,,1:03
44+0:00 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier 23,,1:03
45+0:00 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,1:03
46+0:00 Gonzalo EduardoBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,1:03
47+0:00 Landa MikelOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA,,1:03
48+0:00 Broers RemcoRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,1:03
49+0:00 Negueruela José Luis ,,1:03
50+0:00 Dueñas Moisés 29,,1:03
51+0:00 Lara Arjonilla José CarlosBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,1:03
52+0:00 Agosta DomenicoCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,1:03
53+0:00 Cano AlexCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 27Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,1:03
54+0:00 Kholodov AlexanderItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,1:03
55+0:00 Olmo Antonio 27,,1:03
56+0:00 Vergara Sergio ,,1:03
57+0:00 Ortiz David ,,1:03
58+0:00 Sinkeldam RamonRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,1:03
59+0:00 Melero IvánBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,1:03
60+0:00 Gallego Alberto 19,,1:03
61+0:00 Casanova Sergio 26,,1:03
62+0:00 Pérez Francisco ,,1:03
63+0:00 Garcia Antonio ,,1:03
64+0:00 Milán Diego 24,,1:03
65+0:00 Brown Arran 25,,1:03
66+0:00 García de Mateos Raul 27,,1:03
67+0:00 Rienda Juan Carlos ,,1:03
68+0:00 Arroyo Jose Luis ,,1:03
69+0:00 Duarte FabioCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 23Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,1:03
70+0:00 Carral Eloy 22,,1:03
71+0:00 Callegarin DanieleCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,1:03
72+0:00 Miguel Vivas Marcos ,,1:03
73+0:00 Fernández José Miguel ,,1:03
74+0:00 Evans KevinMTN Energade Road Team 32MTN Energade Road Team,,1:03
75+0:00 Martinez John EdibbertoCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 27Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,1:03
76+0:00 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 20Caja Rural,,1:03
77+0:00 Arguelyes ArkimedesItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,1:03
78+0:00 Loria EugenioCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 29Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,1:03
79+0:00 Rivera Oscar JavierCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,1:03
80+0:00 Albert NielsBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus,,1:03
81+0:00 Aguilar Vega Jose 23,,1:03
82+0:00 IRAIZOZ Martin ,,1:03
83+0:00 Slagter Tom-JelteRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,1:03
84+0:00 Aernouts JimBKCP - Powerplus 21BKCP - Powerplus,,1:03
85+0:00 THOMAS Sergio ,,1:03
86+0:00 Marin Unai ,,1:03
87+0:00 Maikin RomanItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,1:03
88+0:00 de la Parte Víctor 23,,1:03
89+0:00 Zanasca LucaCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 26Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,1:03
90+0:00 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,1:03
91+0:00 Hernandez Carlos ,,1:03
92+0:00 VOLKOV StanislavItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,1:03
93+0:00 Adams JoeriRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,1:03
94+0:00 Venter JacoMTN Energade Road Team 23MTN Energade Road Team,,1:03
95+0:00 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus 18BKCP - Powerplus,,1:03
96+0:00 Alvarado Adrian 18,,1:03
97+0:00 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,1:03
98+0:00 Molto Molla Heliodoro ,,1:03
99+0:00 SHCHEKUNOV Vladimir 23,,1:03
100+0:00 Parra José Esteban ,,1:03
101+0:00 Ruiz de Larrinaga Javier 30,,1:03
102+0:00 Belda José 35,,1:03
103+0:00 Martinez Victor 26,,1:03
104+0:00 Perez Cyril ,,1:03
105+0:00 de la Cruz David 21,,1:03
106+0:00 Zabalo Imaz XabierOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA1:321:32
107+0:00 Delgado David FranciscoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 24Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon1:521:52
108+0:00 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller1:031:03
109+0:00 Merino Jesus 222:022:02
110+0:00 Ezquerra Jesús 191:031:03
111+0:00 Garcia RubenCaja Rural 22Caja Rural2:122:12
112+0:00 Mora ArturoCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,2:12
113+0:00 LOPEZ Francisco ,,2:12
114+0:00 Brenes GregoryBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,2:12
115+0:00 Cervera Antonio ,,2:12
116+0:00 Kaka Luthando 24,,2:12
117+0:00 Ruiz Pinto Eloy 21,,2:12
118+0:00 BLAZQUEZ AndoniOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA1:031:03
119+0:00 Becerra Daniel 2:122:12
120+0:00 Cosío Pablo 2:272:27
121+0:00 Abad Óscar 2:292:29
122+0:00 González Alejandro 2:362:36
123+0:00 Martinez Pablo 3:053:05
124+0:00 Perez Ignacio 23,,3:05
125+0:00 Riccio BernardoCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 25Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere3:123:12
126+0:00 Fernandez HiginioCaja Rural 21Caja Rural1:031:03
127+0:00 Izagirre IonOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA,,1:03
128+0:00 Gomes Víctor Manuel 286:136:13
129+0:00 Sanchez Andres 7:037:03
130+0:00 Van Heerden ChristoffMTN Energade Road Team 25MTN Energade Road Team8:168:16
131+0:00 Vanthourenhout DieterBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus,,8:16
132+0:00 Jefferies Peter Lee 2718:4218:42
133+0:00 Osuna Román 20,,18:42
134+0:00 Van Zweel Paul 20,,18:42
135+0:00 Clavijo Francisco 18,,18:42
136+0:00 Sáez AdriánOrbea - Oreka SDA 24Orbea - Oreka SDA,,18:42
137+0:00 Espasandin Hector 25,,18:42
138+0:00 Arberas Jagoba 19:0119:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 9th June 2010
Avg. speed winner: 40.748 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: SANTANDER › MALIAÑO
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06883 sec.