Search:  
topLogin
-
2009
»
«

2010»35th Circuito Montañés (2.2)

2010  Stage 4  »  MIENGO  ›  EL ASTILLERO   (178.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller54:33:514:33:51
2+0:00 Arguelyes ArkimedesItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha21:021:02
3+0:00 Rodriguez Rafael 281,,1:02
4+0:00 Sáez AdriánOrbea - Oreka SDA 24Orbea - Oreka SDA3:323:32
5+0:00 Oyarzun Carlos 284:014:01
6+0:00 Lobato Juan José 21,,4:01
7+0:00 Flores Marcos Fabián 224:024:02
8+0:00 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 24Bretagne Schuller,,4:02
9+0:00 Gutiérrez Mario ,,4:02
10+0:00 Anton Martin Francisco ManuelBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,4:02
11+0:00 Vallejo Ángel 29,,4:02
12+0:00 Simón Jordi 19,,4:02
13+0:00 Prades Benjamín 26,,4:02
14+0:00 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,4:02
15+0:00 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller 21Bretagne Schuller,,4:02
16+0:00 Slagter Tom-JelteRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,4:02
17+0:00 Herrada JoséCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,4:02
18+0:00 Franzoi EnricoBKCP - Powerplus 27BKCP - Powerplus,,4:02
19+0:00 Zanasca LucaCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 26Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,4:02
20+0:00 García de Mateos Vicente 21,,4:02
21+0:00 Suarez Isaac 27,,4:02
22+0:00 Angulo Sergio ,,4:02
23+0:00 Cano Jose Luis 22,,4:02
24+0:00 Laverde Luis Felipe 30,,4:02
25+0:00 van Poppel BoyRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,4:02
26+0:00 Fernandez HiginioCaja Rural 21Caja Rural,,4:02
27+0:00 de la Cruz David 21,,4:02
28+0:00 Ezquerra Jesús 19,,4:02
29+0:00 Orengo Lopez PascualBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,4:02
30+0:00 Ibañez Carlos AndrésCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 28Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,4:02
31+0:00 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier 23,,4:02
32+0:00 Carral Eloy 22,,4:02
33+0:00 Albert NielsBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus,,4:02
34+0:00 Escobar Sergi 35,,4:02
35+0:00 Venter JacoMTN Energade Road Team 23MTN Energade Road Team,,4:02
36+0:00 Kholodov AlexanderItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,4:02
37+0:00 Gonzalo EduardoBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,4:02
38+0:00 Urain BenatOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA,,4:02
39+0:00 Miguel Vivas Marcos ,,4:02
40+0:00 Kuznetsov VyacheslavItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha4:124:12
41+0:00 Lara Arjonilla José CarlosBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon4:134:13
42+0:00 Gutierrez José Manuel 22,,4:13
43+0:00 Francés Juan David ,,4:13
44+0:00 Olmo Antonio 274:164:16
45+0:00 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 25Caja Rural4:234:23
46+0:00 Sinkeldam RamonRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,4:23
47+0:00 Abad Óscar ,,4:23
48+0:00 Brenes GregoryBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,4:23
49+0:00 Belda David 27,,4:23
50+0:00 Suaña Alfonso ,,4:23
51+0:00 Maikin RomanItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,4:23
52+0:00 Gallego Alberto 19,,4:23
53+0:00 Aernouts JimBKCP - Powerplus 21BKCP - Powerplus,,4:23
54+0:00 Martinez Pablo ,,4:23
55+0:00 Negueruela José Luis ,,4:23
56+0:00 García RicardoOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA,,4:23
57+0:00 Casanova Sergio 26,,4:23
58+0:00 Abal diego David 23,,4:23
59+0:00 Chalapud RobinsonCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 26Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,4:23
60+0:00 Garcia Antonio ,,4:23
61+0:00 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,4:23
62+0:00 Ruiz Pinto Eloy 21,,4:23
63+0:00 Kaka Luthando 24,,4:23
64+0:00 Duarte FabioCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 24Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,4:23
65+0:00 Evans KevinMTN Energade Road Team 32MTN Energade Road Team,,4:23
66+0:00 LOPEZ Francisco ,,4:23
67+0:00 de la Parte Víctor 23,,4:23
68+0:00 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 20Caja Rural,,4:23
69+0:00 Candil Miguel AngelLA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis,,4:23
70+0:00 Landa MikelOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA,,4:23
71+0:00 Cano AlexCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 27Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,4:23
72+0:00 Bulgac BrianRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,4:23
73+0:00 Mora ArturoCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,4:23
74+0:00 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,4:23
75+0:00 Fernández José Miguel ,,4:23
76+0:00 BLAZQUEZ AndoniOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA,,4:23
77+0:00 Ortiz David ,,4:23
78+0:00 Belda José 35,,4:23
79+0:00 Zabalo Imaz XabierOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA,,4:23
80+0:00 García de Mateos Vicente 21,,4:23
81+0:00 Rienda Juan Carlos ,,4:23
82+0:00 García de Mateos Raul 27,,4:23
83+0:00 Broers RemcoRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,4:23
84+0:00 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,4:23
85+0:00 Pérez Israel 32,,4:23
86+0:00 Merino Jesus 22,,4:23
87+0:00 Perez Cyril ,,4:23
88+0:00 Vergara Sergio ,,4:23
89+0:00 Marin Unai ,,4:23
90+0:00 Martinez John EdibbertoCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 27Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,4:23
91+0:00 Adams JoeriRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,4:23
92+0:00 Garcia RubenCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,4:23
93+0:00 Agosta DomenicoCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,4:23
94+0:00 ESPASANDIN Hector 25,,4:23
95+0:00 Lelarge NoanBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller,,4:23
96+0:00 Rivera Oscar JavierCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,4:23
97+0:00 Loria EugenioCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 29Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,4:23
98+0:00 IRAIZOZ Martin ,,4:23
99+0:00 SHCHEKUNOV Vladimir 234:394:39
100+0:00 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team4:414:41
101+0:00 Ruiz de Larrinaga Javier 30,,4:41
102+0:00 Bonuccelli DavideCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere4:444:44
103+0:00 Milán Diego 244:474:47
104+0:00 Benítez Javier 314:514:51
105+0:00 Callegarin DanieleCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere5:175:17
106+0:00 Melero IvánBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon4:234:23
107+0:00 Prades Eduard 22,,4:23
108+0:00 Dueñas Moisés 29,,4:23
109+0:00 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus 18BKCP - Powerplus12:1612:16
110+0:00 Cervera Antonio 12:2012:20
111+0:00 Delgado David FranciscoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 24Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon12:3512:35
112+0:00 Van Heerden ChristoffMTN Energade Road Team 25MTN Energade Road Team14:5414:54
113+0:00 Parra José Esteban ,,14:54
114+0:00 Clavijo Francisco 1824:0724:07
115+0:00 Aguilar Vega Jose 23,,24:07
116+0:00 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,24:07
117+0:00 VOLKOV StanislavItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,24:07
118+0:00 Gomes Víctor Manuel 28,,24:07
119+0:00 Arroyo Jose Luis ,,24:07
DNF+0:00 Hernandez Carlos --
DNF+0:00 Arberas Jagoba ,,-
DNF+0:00 Osuna Román 20,,-
DNF+0:00 THOMAS Sergio ,,-
DNF+0:00 Molto Molla Heliodoro ,,-
DNF+0:00 Pérez Francisco ,,-


Race information

Date: 11th June 2010
Avg. speed winner: 39.021 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: MIENGO › EL ASTILLERO
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05697 sec.