Search:  
topLogin

2003»18th Clasica de Almeria (1.3)

2003  One day race  »  Almeria  ›  Almeria  

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Pagliarini Luciano AndréLampre 24Lampre754:01:304:01:30
2 Strazzer MassimoPhonak Hearing Systems 33Phonak Hearing Systems55,,,,
3 Markov AlexeiLokomotiv 23Lokomotiv40,,,,
4 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam32,,,,
5 Lotz MarcRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam28,,,,
6 Atienzar Iban Herrero 24,,,,
7 Gutierrez FranciscoLabarca-2-Café Baqué 22Labarca-2-Café Baqué20,,,,
8 Ivanov RuslanAlessio 29Alessio18,,,,
9 Sijmens Nico 2416,,,,
10 Edo ÁngelMilaneza - Mss 32Milaneza - Mss14,,,,
11 Kadlec MilanLampre 28Lampre12,,,,
12 Sousa RuiMilaneza - Mss 26Milaneza - Mss10,,,,
13 Valverde AlejandroKelme - Costa Blanca 22Kelme - Costa Blanca8,,,,
14 Eskov NikitaLokomotiv 20Lokomotiv7,,,,
15 Piccoli MarianoLampre 32Lampre6,,,,
16 Zandio XabieriBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com5,,,,
17 Artetxe MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi4,,,,
18 Gilmore Matthew 303,,,,
19 Serrano Ricardo 242,,,,
20 Fernández DavidRelax - Fuenlabrada 26Relax - Fuenlabrada1,,,,
21 Rodionov OlegLokomotiv 19Lokomotiv,,,,
22 Zaballa ConstantinoKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca,,,,
23 López DavidLabarca-2-Café Baqué 21Labarca-2-Café Baqué,,,,
24 Usov AlexandrePhonak Hearing Systems 25Phonak Hearing Systems,,,,
25 Gutiérrez José IvániBanesto.com 24iBanesto.com,,,,
26 Plaza RubéniBanesto.com 23iBanesto.com,,,,
27 Vicioso ÁngelO.N.C.E. - Eroski 25O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,,,
28 Torrent CarlosPaternina - Costa de Almería 28Paternina - Costa de Almería,,,,
29 Julich BobbyTeam Telekom 31Team Telekom,,,,
30 Van Huffel Wim 23,,,,
31 van de Walle Jurgen 26,,,,
32 Burgos NacorRelax - Fuenlabrada 25Relax - Fuenlabrada,,,,
33 Golbano Carlos Ramón 26,,,,
34 Klimov SergeyLokomotiv 22Lokomotiv,,,,
35 Toledo Gustavo Mario 27,,,,
36 Lavarinhas RuiMilaneza - Mss 32Milaneza - Mss,,,,
37 Smyslov Denis 32,,,,
38 Veneberg ThorwaldRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
39 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
40 Usano JulianKelme - Costa Blanca 26Kelme - Costa Blanca,,,,
41 Kleynen Steven 25,,,,
42 Casero RafaelPaternina - Costa de Almería 26Paternina - Costa de Almería,,,,
43 Evans CadelTeam Telekom 26Team Telekom,,,,
44 Arrieta José LuisiBanesto.com 31iBanesto.com,,,,
45 Lopeboselli AngeloCofidis 25Cofidis,,,,
46 Flores IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
47 Brutt PavelLokomotiv 21Lokomotiv,,,,
48 Fernández BingenCofidis 30Cofidis,,,,
49 Gutiérrez José EnriqueKelme - Costa Blanca 28Kelme - Costa Blanca,,,,
50 Nozal IsidroO.N.C.E. - Eroski 25O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,,,
51 Colom AntonioRelax - Fuenlabrada 24Relax - Fuenlabrada,,,,
52 Nieto GermánRelax - Fuenlabrada 30Relax - Fuenlabrada,,,,
53 Guerra HéctorRelax - Fuenlabrada 24Relax - Fuenlabrada,,,,
54 Wentzel Rudolf 27,,,,
55 Willems Frederik 23,,,,
56 Vinokourov AlexandreTeam Telekom 29Team Telekom,,,,
57 Mayo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
58 Sánchez Domingo José 32,,,,
59 Laguna OscarRelax - Fuenlabrada 25Relax - Fuenlabrada,,,,
60 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
61 Peeters Jef 24,,,,
62 Guillamon JuanPaternina - Costa de Almería 28Paternina - Costa de Almería,,,,
63 Etxebarria DavidEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
64 Diaz Rafael 30,,,,
65 Kessler MatthiasTeam Telekom 23Team Telekom,,,,
66 Klöden AndreasTeam Telekom 27Team Telekom,,,,
67 Pérez FranciscoMilaneza - Mss 24Milaneza - Mss,,,,
68 Kupfernagel StefanPhonak Hearing Systems 25Phonak Hearing Systems,,,,
69 Rodriguez José Luis 36,,,,
70 Lunghi DenisAlessio 27Alessio0:120:12
71 Rasmussen MichaelRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam0:150:15
72 Serov AlexanderLokomotiv 20Lokomotiv,,0:15
73 Grabsch BertPhonak Hearing Systems 27Phonak Hearing Systems0:180:18
74 Hruška JanO.N.C.E. - Eroski 28O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,0:18
75 García AdolfoKelme - Costa Blanca 23Kelme - Costa Blanca0:260:26
76 García CarlosKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca,,0:26
77 Navarette Leandro 250:330:33
78 Martins Lizuarte Manuel GonçalvesMilaneza - Mss 24Milaneza - Mss,,0:33
79 Aerts MarioTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom0:350:35
80 San Roman Francisco 360:430:43
81 Osa UnaiiBanesto.com 27iBanesto.com,,0:43
82 Horrach JoanMilaneza - Mss 28Milaneza - Mss0:480:48
83 Mercado Juan MigueliBanesto.com 24iBanesto.com,,0:48
84 Vázquez Manuel 21,,0:48
85 Gonzalez JonathanO.N.C.E. - Eroski 22O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,0:48
86 Herrero DavidEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:48
87 Martínez José Luis 23,,0:48
88 Camaño IkerPhonak Hearing Systems 23Phonak Hearing Systems,,0:48
89 Piepoli LeonardoiBanesto.com 31iBanesto.com,,0:48
90 García MarcelinoLabarca-2-Café Baqué 32Labarca-2-Café Baqué,,0:48
91 Yakovlev SergueiTeam Telekom 26Team Telekom,,0:48
92 García CésarLabarca-2-Café Baqué 28Labarca-2-Café Baqué,,0:48
93 Kivilev AndreiCofidis 29Cofidis,,0:48
94 Engels AddyRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,0:48
95 Caucchioli PietroAlessio 27Alessio,,0:48
96 Leipheimer LeviRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam2:042:04
97 Beloki GorkaO.N.C.E. - Eroski 24O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,2:04
98 Bayarri Gonzalo 26,,2:04
99 Moos AlexandrePhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems2:202:20
100 González de Galdeano ÁlvaroO.N.C.E. - Eroski 33O.N.C.E. - Eroski4:534:53
101 Euba LanderEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,4:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 2nd March 2003
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Almeria › Almeria
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.clasicadealmeria.net/
www.twitter.com/Clasica_Almeria
www.facebook.com/pages/Cl%C3%A1sica-de-Almer%C3%ADa/228554210539894
www.clasicadealmeria.net
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05191 sec.