Search:  
topLogin

2008»23rd Clasica de Almeria (1.1)

2008  One day race  »  Almeria  ›  Almeria   (188k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Haedo Juan JoséCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam75
2 Freire ÓscarRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam55
3 Brown Graeme AllenRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam40
4 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi32
5 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne28
6 Palumbo GiuseppeAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone24
7 Ventoso Francisco JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur20
8 Pinto EdgarBenfica 22Benfica18
9 Mouron Juan FranciscoXacobeo-Galicia 24Xacobeo-Galicia16
10 Pérez IsraelExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 30Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo14
11 Trusov NikolayTinkoff Credit Systems 22Tinkoff Credit Systems12
12 Otxotorena Arraras XabatExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 27Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo10
13 Gentili MassimilianoAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone8
14 Serov AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 25Tinkoff Credit Systems7
15 Coyot ArnaudCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne6
16 Costa RuiBenfica 21Benfica5
17 Sprick MatthieuBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom4
18 Urtasun PabloLiberty Seguros 27Liberty Seguros3
19 Quitério César AntunesLiberty Seguros 31Liberty Seguros2
20 Lopes Gonçalves Pedro MiguelBenfica 32Benfica1
21 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur
22 Milán Diego 22
23 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne
24 Khatuntsev AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 23Tinkoff Credit Systems
25 Martínez SerafínXacobeo-Galicia 24Xacobeo-Galicia
26 César GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia
27 Pérez AitorExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 30Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo
28 Ortega ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 26Andalucia-Caja Sur
29 Pradera MikelBenfica 32Benfica
30 Rovira JaumeExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 28Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo
31 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne
32 Serrano RafaelContentpolis - Murcia 20Contentpolis - Murcia
33 Pujol OscarBurgos Monumental 24Burgos Monumental
34 Jiménez EladioOrbea - Oreka SDA 31Orbea - Oreka SDA
35 Trofimov YuriBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom
37 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTinkoff Credit Systems 26Tinkoff Credit Systems
38 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff Credit Systems 29Tinkoff Credit Systems
39 Lastras PabloCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne
40 Reig RubenContentpolis - Murcia 21Contentpolis - Murcia
41 Melero IvánOrbea - Oreka SDA 24Orbea - Oreka SDA
42 Gutiérrez PedroBurgos Monumental 21Burgos Monumental
43 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam
45 Toribio José VicenteBurgos Monumental 22Burgos Monumental
46 Pasamontes LuisCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne
47 Miranda Hélder Antonio DuarteBenfica 28Benfica
48 Blaudzun MichaelCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam
49 Santamarta RaulBurgos Monumental 22Burgos Monumental
50 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi
51 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi
52 Andriotto DarioAcqua & Sapone 35Acqua & Sapone
53 Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 35Acqua & Sapone
54 Ribeiro NunoLiberty Seguros 30Liberty Seguros
55 de Jesus AntónioLiberty Seguros 24Liberty Seguros
56 Martin DavidOrbea - Oreka SDA 24Orbea - Oreka SDA
57 Brôco HernâniLiberty Seguros 26Liberty Seguros
58 Piedra AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 22Andalucia-Caja Sur
59 Clement StefBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom
60 Castroviejo JonathanOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA
61 Antuña Andrés AvelinoBurgos Monumental 21Burgos Monumental
62 Horrach JoanCaisse d'Epargne 33Caisse d'Epargne
63 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi
64 Nieve MikelOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA
65 Vorganov EduardXacobeo-Galicia 25Xacobeo-Galicia
66 Sanchez JorgeContentpolis - Murcia 25Contentpolis - Murcia
67 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam
68 Terciado Francisco JoséExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 26Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo
69 Ramírez JesúsExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 28Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo
70 Rujano José HumbertoCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne
71 Rodríguez AlbertoContentpolis - Murcia 25Contentpolis - Murcia
72 Delgado David FranciscoBurgos Monumental 21Burgos Monumental
73 Sarabia IgnacioExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 24Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo
74 Mendes JoséBenfica 22Benfica
75 Gil Koldo 30
76 Palomares AdriánContentpolis - Murcia 32Contentpolis - Murcia
77 Petrov Danail AndonovBenfica 30Benfica
78 Van Goolen JurgenCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam
79 Bru JonEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi
80 Isaychev VladimirXacobeo-Galicia 21Xacobeo-Galicia
81 Troncoso José RamónXacobeo-Galicia 26Xacobeo-Galicia
82 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam
83 Kolobnev AlexandrCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam
84 Klimov SergeyTinkoff Credit Systems 27Tinkoff Credit Systems
85 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi
86 Sastre CarlosCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam
87 Cuesta IñigoCSC ProTeam 38CSC ProTeam
88 López José AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 31Andalucia-Caja Sur
89 Costa Jorge Miguel Alemão da 27
90 Iriarte Garro Francisco JavierBurgos Monumental 21Burgos Monumental
91 Rabunal Rios GonzaloXacobeo-Galicia 23Xacobeo-Galicia
92 Paleo AlejandroXacobeo-Galicia 26Xacobeo-Galicia
93 Masciarelli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 21Acqua & Sapone
94 Klostergaard KasperCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam
95 McGee BradleyCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam
96 Moreno JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur 23Andalucia-Caja Sur
97 Mata EnriqueBurgos Monumental 22Burgos Monumental
98 Agirre JosuEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi
99 Chuzhda OlegContentpolis - Murcia 22Contentpolis - Murcia
100 Carrasco José LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur
101 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi
102 Mondelo JosuExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 26Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo
103 Serrano RicardoTinkoff Credit Systems 29Tinkoff Credit Systems
104 Carrasco José AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 27Andalucia-Caja Sur
105 Samoilau BranislauAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone
106 Torrent CarlosExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 33Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 2nd March 2008
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Almeria › Almeria
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.clasicadealmeria.net/
www.twitter.com/Clasica_Almeria
www.facebook.com/pages/Cl%C3%A1sica-de-Almer%C3%ADa/228554210539894
www.clasicadealmeria.net
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08879 sec.