Search:  
topLogin

2015»30th Clasica de Almeria (1.1)

2015  One day race  »  Almeria  ›  Almeria   (183.3k)

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
181 Cavendish MarkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step80754:36:194:36:19
26 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 26Movistar Team5655,,,,
382 Renshaw MarkEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step3240,,,,
4107 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team2432,,,,
5135 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2028,,,,
645 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 1624,,,,
755 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale1220,,,,
833 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 818,,,,
9142 Gatto OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec716,,,,
1046 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 614,,,,
1135 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 512,,,,
12111 Chavanel SylvainIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling310,,,,
13187 Vichot ArthurFDJ 26FDJ8,,,,
1497 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar7,,,,
15113 Pineau JérômeIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling6,,,,
1654 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale5,,,,
17117 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling4,,,,
1811 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,,,
19145 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2,,,,
20112 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling1,,,,
21163 Txoperena BeñatMurias Taldea  23Murias Taldea ,,,,
2222 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
2362 Brammeier MattMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
2471 Alafaci EugenioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
2557 Vansummeren JohanAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2691 Duchesne AntoineTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,,,
2737 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
28133 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:050:05
2987 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step0:070:07
3075 Schleck FränkTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing 0:080:08
3131 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:08
32101 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:08
334 Soler MarcMovistar Team 21Movistar Team0:200:20
34104 Malacarne DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team0:270:27
35175 Hanson KenUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:350:35
3641 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 0:360:36
3776 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,0:36
385 Izagirre IonMovistar Team 26Movistar Team0:550:55
3926 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:580:58
4053 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale1:081:08
4156 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,1:08
4294 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,1:08
4347 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 1:121:12
4442 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha ,,1:12
4543 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,1:12
4692 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar1:141:14
4761 Farrar TylerMTN - Qhubeka 30MTN - Qhubeka1:341:34
48174 Ratto DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:401:40
49102 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team,,1:40
5014 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:40
5186 Verona CarlosEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step,,1:40
5212 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:40
5351 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,1:40
54143 Appollonio DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:431:43
55144 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:43
5674 Roulston HaydenTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing 1:581:58
5773 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing ,,1:58
5893 Sicard RomainTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar2:002:00
5995 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar,,2:00
602 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,2:00
6115 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:572:57
62196 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 18 29Bora - Argon 185:155:15
63192 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 18,,5:15
6421 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:15
65121 Belda DavidBurgos-BH  31Burgos-BH ,,5:15
6627 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:15
67105 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,5:15
68106 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,5:15
69182 Elissonde KennyFDJ 23FDJ,,5:15
70114 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,5:15
71194 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 18,,5:15
72155 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 27RusVelo,,5:15
73141 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,5:15
74131 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:15
75124 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,5:15
76132 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:15
77164 Estevez ImanolMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea ,,5:15
7896 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,5:15
79161 García EgoitzMurias Taldea  28Murias Taldea ,,5:15
80195 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 18,,5:15
8185 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,5:15
8223 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:15
83171 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,5:15
84172 Canola MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,5:15
85156 Kustadinchev RomanRusVelo 19RusVelo,,5:15
86146 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,5:15
8766 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,5:15
88181 Roy JérémyFDJ 31FDJ,,5:15
89115 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling,,5:15
90193 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18,,5:15
911 Antón IgorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,5:15
9213 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:15
93123 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,5:15
9477 Watson CalvinTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing ,,5:15
9517 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:15
96185 Roux AnthonyFDJ 27FDJ,,5:15
9732 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,5:15
9834 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,5:15
9944 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,5:15
100183 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 26FDJ,,5:15
10116 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:15
10272 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  31Trek Factory Racing ,,5:15
103173 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,5:15
104176 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,5:15
105177 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 20UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,5:15
10667 Cummings SteveMTN - Qhubeka 33MTN - Qhubeka,,5:15
107191 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 189:359:35
108166 Lizarralde EnekoMurias Taldea  21Murias Taldea ,,9:35
109162 Barrenetxea AnderMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea ,,9:35
110165 Insausti Jon AnderMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea ,,9:35
111152 Komin AleksandrRusVelo 19RusVelo,,9:35
11252 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,9:35
11363 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,9:35
114167 Intziarte UnaiMurias Taldea  23Murias Taldea ,,9:35
115157 Foliforov AlexanderRusVelo 22RusVelo,,9:35
11636 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:35
117151 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo,,9:35
118154 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 26RusVelo,,9:35
119153 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo,,9:35
120184 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 21FDJ,,9:35
121137 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:35
122186 Sarreau MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,9:35
123116 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,9:35
DNF126 Mascaro SebastianBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,9:35
DNF3 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,9:35
DNF84 Brambilla GianlucaEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step,,9:35
DNF127 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,9:35
DNF7 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,9:35
DNF103 Taaramäe ReinAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,9:35
DNF134 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:35
DNF24 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:35
DNF122 Arranz UnaiBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH ,,9:35
DNF197 Thurau BjörnBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,9:35
DNF25 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:35
DNF125 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH ,,9:35
DNF83 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step,,9:35
DNS136 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:35


Race information

Date: 15th February 2015
Avg. speed winner: 39.8 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Almeria › Almeria
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.clasicadealmeria.net/
www.twitter.com/Clasica_Almeria
www.facebook.com/pages/Cl%C3%A1sica-de-Almer%C3%ADa/228554210539894
www.clasicadealmeria.net
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06257 sec.