Search:  
topLogin

2017»32nd Clasica de Almeria (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Almeria  ›  Almeria   (190.9k)

Top sprinters

Menu

Best sprinters based upon the PCS sprinters ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsSprinter ranking position
1 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan 12104
2 Coquard BryanDirect Energie1085.59
3 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin95011
4 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert53129
5 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits49232
6 Cort MagnusORICA-Scott44839
7 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal39553
8 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise39354
9 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert37060
10 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij34466
11 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo33467
12 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team30277
13 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal26894
14 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert255.598
15 Petit AdrienDirect Energie248105
16 Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott229.5118
17 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal220121
18 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits220120
19 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe196140
20 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 194142
21 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan 178161
22 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal176162
23 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA172167
24 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal167175
25 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 160186
26 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe160185
27 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe154192
28 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert151202
29 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie148209
30 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij132235
31 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal131238
32 Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott128247
33 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij124255
34 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 123.5256
35 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott122260
36 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe121267
37 Hayman MathewORICA-Scott112280
38 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias85384
39 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo74452
40 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij73463
41 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 70482
42 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team68502
43 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team67510
44 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise66523
45 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin63546
46 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo54644
47 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits50694
48 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise39.5824
49 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert38.5832
50 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij37859
51 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias37847
52 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team36870
53 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA36881
54 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan 36880
55 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 35907
56 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin35900
57 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 32963
58 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32953
59 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias31975
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05427 sec.