Search:  
topLogin

2017»32nd Clasica de Almeria (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Almeria  ›  Almeria   (190.9k)

Top sprinters

Menu

Best sprinters based upon the PCS sprinters ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsSprinter ranking position
1 Coquard BryanDirect Energie9657
2 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan 74913
3 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin72514
4 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal35431
5 Cort MagnusORICA-Scott34732
6 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal34533
7 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits32239
8 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26048
9 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert25450
10 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team23456
11 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo22359
12 Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott21162
13 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert20166
14 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij19071
15 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal17086
16 Petit AdrienDirect Energie142100
17 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 130107
18 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie120119
19 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott119121
20 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 116124
21 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal110133
22 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal107136
23 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA101143
24 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe96152
25 Izagirre IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team95154
26 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert91163
27 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan 64211
28 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits56235
29 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 52253
30 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe45282
31 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert44285
32 Hayman MathewORICA-Scott43289
33 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan 42297
34 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe38316
35 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha - Alpecin31358
36 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo30364
37 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo28387
38 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij27395
39 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits24424
40 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23433
41 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert23439
42 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe22441
43 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 19484
44 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 16527
45 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij15555
46 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert15543
47 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team14580
48 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij13588
49 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team12625
50 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise12614
51 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise12617
52 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie11635
53 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11639
54 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo10653
55 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits10641
56 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA8714
57 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8702
58 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA7754
59 Cardis RomainDirect Energie7766
60 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 7736
61 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 7725
62 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal6792
63 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij5849
64 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits4902
65 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 4890
66 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo4904
67 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo3929
68 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise3971
69 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe3959
70 López DanielBurgos-BH 3949
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.03917 sec.