Search:  
topLogin

2018»33rd Clasica de Almeria (1.HC)

2018  One day race  »  Almeria  ›  Roquetas de Mar   (185.1k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Ewan CalebMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott2001254:35:284:35:28
2165 van Poppel DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo15085,,,,
391 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert12560,,,,
481 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10050,,,,
5171 Sénéchal FlorianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors8545,,,,
654 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7040,,,,
747 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin6035,,,,
821 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team5030,,,,
933 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4026,,,,
10183 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias3522,,,,
11111 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie3020,,,,
1216 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe2518,,,,
1377 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2016,,,,
14133 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1514,,,,
15144 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team1012,,,,
16191 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  31Vérandas Willems-Crelan 510,,,,
17172 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors59,,,,
1825 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 32Movistar Team58,,,,
19146 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team57,,,,
2052 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56,,,,
2163 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH55,,,,
22121 Anderson RyanRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling54,,,,
23185 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias53,,,,
2422 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 31Movistar Team52,,,,
252 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott51,,,,
26134 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,,,
27187 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias50:070:07
2895 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert5,,0:07
2953 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5,,0:07
3096 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert5,,0:07
3171 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,0:07
32163 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,,0:07
33192 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 30:180:18
3417 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe30:210:21
355 Kluge RogerMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott3,,0:21
36117 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie30:250:25
37162 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 35Team LottoNL-Jumbo30:290:29
38147 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team30:330:33
3987 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:33
4014 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe30:360:36
413 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,0:36
427 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,0:36
43115 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,0:36
4464 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH0:460:46
4565 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:46
46103 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:46
47157 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi,,0:46
48193 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  21Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:46
49176 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors,,0:46
5031 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:46
5145 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:46
5241 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:46
5355 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:46
54142 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:46
5537 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:46
56105 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:46
5723 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:46
5813 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,0:46
59155 Insausti Jon AnderFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi,,0:46
6011 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,0:46
61101 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:46
62104 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:46
6357 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:46
64173 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors,,0:46
65136 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:46
66174 Mas EnricQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors,,0:46
67135 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:46
68145 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:46
6946 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:46
7076 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:46
71164 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:46
72143 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,0:46
73112 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:46
74125 Murphy KyleRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,0:46
7526 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1:101:10
7615 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe1:371:37
7783 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:37
7873 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:521:52
7967 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,1:52
8024 Soler MarcMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:52
8144 Martin TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin1:571:57
82175 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors2:002:00
83167 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:232:23
8475 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,2:23
85166 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,2:23
86 Chernov Nikita ,,2:23
8727 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,2:23
88126 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,2:23
8994 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:063:06
90116 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,3:06
91154 García RicardoFundación Euskadi 29Fundación Euskadi3:213:21
92152 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,3:21
9334 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:283:28
94194 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,3:28
95113 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,3:28
9635 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:403:40
974 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott4:044:04
9897 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:04
99184 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 30Euskadi - Murias4:264:26
100186 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,4:26
10166 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 18Burgos-BH,,4:26
1026 Kreuziger RomanMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,4:26
103195 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,4:26
104141 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,4:26
105137 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:26
10642 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,4:26
10793 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:26
10843 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,4:26
10984 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:26
110132 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:26
111181 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,4:26
112153 Fernández EgoitzFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi,,4:26
113127 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling,,4:26
114124 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,4:26
115182 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,4:26
11692 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:26
11774 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:26
118106 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:26
119107 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:26
12062 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH,,4:26
12112 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,4:26
12232 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:26
12336 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:494:49
124131 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:255:25
125156 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,5:25
126151 Buades MarcFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,5:25
12761 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,5:25
12882 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:357:35
129161 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo10:4210:42
DNF114 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 22Direct Energie--
DNF196 Tanner DavidVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF123 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling,,-
DNF122 Britton RobRally Cycling 33Rally Cycling,,-
DNS56 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNS72 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 11th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.32 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Almeria › Roquetas de Mar
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.clasicadealmeria.net/
www.twitter.com/Clasica_Almeria
www.facebook.com/pages/Cl%C3%A1sica-de-Almer%C3%ADa/228554210539894
www.clasicadealmeria.net

Race ranking position
63rd
336 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09009 sec.