Search:  
topLogin

2019»34th Clasica de Almeria (1.HC)

2019  One day race  »  Almeria  ›  Roquetas de Mar   (192.5k)

Best classics riders

Menu

Best classic riders based upon the PCS Classics ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsClassics ranking position
1 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe74813
2 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott35639
3 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe32749
4 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe28761
5 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team27464
6 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team22878
7 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie22380
8 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels22182
9 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin22181
10 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels173118
11 Koch JonasCCC Team172119
12 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott151136
13 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise149138
14 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits147143
15 De Gendt AiméWanty - Groupe Gobert134164
16 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team123180
17 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise120187
18 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott109204
19 Verona CarlosMovistar Team106211
20 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles106210
21 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA99223
22 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team98225
23 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling79267
24 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise76273
25 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team75281
26 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles72294
27 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels71295
28 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert69302
29 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert69301
30 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise66318
31 Pauwels SergeCCC Team65321
32 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling65322
33 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team58359
34 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels56365
35 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles54374
36 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe52382
37 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits44423
38 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin44422
39 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott42433
40 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 40452
41 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 40453
42 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo40457
43 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin39461
44 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie39465
45 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert37483
46 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 36498
47 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo34507
48 Kittel MarcelTeam Katusha - Alpecin33523
49 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team33520
50 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits32534
51 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott31544
52 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team28572
53 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin27590
54 Ellsay NigelRally UHC Cycling24633
55 Valls RafaelMovistar Team23655
56 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling22664
57 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe20713
58 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe19722
59 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe19728
60 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Groupe Gobert18751
61 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha - Alpecin17772
62 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team17776
63 Fernández RubénMovistar Team15803
64 Černý JosefCCC Team15825
65 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team14875
66 López DanielBurgos-BH 12925
67 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 10978
68 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise10997
69 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team10948
70 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA10951
71 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha - Alpecin10959
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04183 sec.