Search:  
topLogin

2019»34th Clasica de Almeria (1.HC)

2019  One day race  »  Almeria  ›  Roquetas de Mar   (192.5k)

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20y + 69d
2 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie20y + 92d
3 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20y + 319d
4 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21y + 81d
5 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 291d
6 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo21y + 358d
7 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo21y + 363d
8 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team22y + 51d
9 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo22y + 72d
10 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22y + 144d
11 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles22y + 145d
12 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott22y + 191d
13 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22y + 207d
14 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22y + 238d
15 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 258d
16 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo22y + 300d
17 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22y + 362d
18 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23y + 3d
19 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 8d
20 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels23y + 21d
21 Barta WillCCC Team23y + 44d
22 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH 23y + 255d
23 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team23y + 265d
24 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23y + 287d
25 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels23y + 316d
26 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits23y + 340d
27 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits23y + 341d
28 Fournier MarcVital Concept - B&B Hotels24y + 97d
29 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 140d
30 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24y + 181d
31 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels24y + 206d
32 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24y + 229d
33 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24y + 245d
34 Mareczko JakubCCC Team24y + 293d
35 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin24y + 348d
36 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25y + 59d
37 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin25y + 72d
38 Lammertink StevenVital Concept - B&B Hotels25y + 75d
39 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25y + 120d
40 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles25y + 325d
41 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott25y + 351d
42 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling26y + 242d
43 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe27y + 127d
44 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 141d
45 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin27y + 322d
46 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team28y + 215d
47 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team29y + 127d
48 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29y + 162d
49 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits30y + 16d
50 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe30y + 56d
51 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha - Alpecin30y + 137d
52 Kittel MarcelTeam Katusha - Alpecin30y + 282d
53 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team30y + 315d
54 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie30y + 337d
55 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30y + 364d
56 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe32y + 167d
57 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles33y + 49d
58 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe33y + 347d
59 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels34y + 321d
60 Pauwels SergeCCC Team35y + 88d
61 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling41y + 284d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04994 sec.