Search:  
topLogin

2019»34th Clasica de Almeria (1.HC)

2019  One day race  »  Almeria  ›  Roquetas de Mar   (192.5k)

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe1152
2 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team1117
3 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team906
4 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe826
5 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team589
6 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott555
7 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe506
8 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team471
9 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels428
10 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin413
11 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie373
12 Mareczko JakubCCC Team365
13 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team362
14 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott356
15 Kittel MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin315
16 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin309
17 Verona CarlosMovistar Team285
18 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA271
19 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling262
20 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin260
21 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels247
22 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team244
23 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles240
24 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise230
25 Pauwels SergeCCC Team230
26 Koch JonasCCC Team230
27 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott224
28 Černý JosefCCC Team221
29 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team210
30 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott209
31 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team196
32 Fernández RubénMovistar Team187
33 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise174
34 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe162
35 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA162
36 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team160
37 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team158
38 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo151
39 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe144
40 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits144
41 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling139
42 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin137
43 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias128
44 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias128
45 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott126
46 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin122
47 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits120
48 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias110
49 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe110
50 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits105
51 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise103
52 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA96
53 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo89
54 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team88
55 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team83
56 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team83
57 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels82
58 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe76
59 López DanielBurgos-BH75
60 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles74
61 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team72
62 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team66
63 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin59
64 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise59
65 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling57
66 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits57
67 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels56
68 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles54
69 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits50
70 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie50
71 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH49
72 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team48
73 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA48
74 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott45
75 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo44
76 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias38
77 Valls RafaelMovistar Team35
78 Bol JetseBurgos-BH34
79 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias33
80 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH28
81 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles28
82 Ellsay NigelRally UHC Cycling28
83 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles26
84 Barta WillCCC Team25
85 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling23
86 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21
87 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21
88 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo19
89 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo18
90 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie15
91 Bico NunoBurgos-BH15
92 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
93 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias9
94 Lammertink StevenVital Concept - B&B Hotels8
95 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team8
96 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles8
97 Oronte EmersonRally UHC Cycling8
98 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie8
99 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles5
100 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels4
101 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
102 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo3
103 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits3
104 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott2
105 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling
106 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH
107 Fournier MarcVital Concept - B&B Hotels
108 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo
109 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
110 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
111 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
112 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
113 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH
114 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie
115 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0604 sec.