2019»1st

Clasica Femenina Navarra

(1.2)
2019»One day race»PamplonaLodosa(120.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
10 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott40402:56:01
20 MARTINS MariaSopela Women's Team20Sopela Women's Team3030,,
0:00
30 LACH MartaCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv2516,,
0:00
40 FOURNIER RoxaneMovistar Team27Movistar Team2012,,
0:00
50 PEÑUELA DianaAlé Cipollini 32Alé Cipollini 1510,,
0:00
60 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv108,,
0:00
70 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team24Movistar Team560:04
0:04
80 TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott330:06
0:06
90 SKALNIAK AgnieszkaCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv30:08
0:08
100 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team3,,
0:08
110 ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango,,
0:08
120 FRANCKE Agnieta29,,
0:08
130 ISASI ZiortzaEneicat23Eneicat,,
0:08
140 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 19Bepink ,,
0:08
150 QUINIOU MarineCharente-Maritime Women Cycling25Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:08
160 NA AhreumAlé Cipollini 29Alé Cipollini ,,
0:08
170 VIGILIA AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
0:08
180 PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini ,,
0:08
190 KIM Hyunji26,,
0:08
200 RIPOLL TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team22Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:08
210 JANG Suji22,,
0:08
220 GUDERZO TatianaBepink 34Bepink ,,
0:08
230 ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:08
240 MANLY AlexandraMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:08
250 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,
0:08
260 ERIĆ JelenaAlé Cipollini 23Alé Cipollini 0:13
0:13
270 MARTIN SaraSopela Women's Team20Sopela Women's Team0:15
0:15
280 ZABELINSKAYA OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:15
290 RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team19Sopela Women's Team,,
0:15
300 PLIASKINA AnastasiiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:15
310 PARET-PEINTRE Maeva20,,
0:15
320 VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,
0:15
330 LÓPEZ BelénMassi - Tactic Women Team35Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:15
340 GRINCZER NatalieBizkaia Durango25Bizkaia Durango,,
0:15
350 HAMMES KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:15
360 BULLERI AlessiaEneicat26Eneicat,,
0:15
370 YU Seon-ha30,,
0:15
380 UVAROVA MarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:15
390 GIELEN Marie21,,
0:15
400 OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:15
410 PERINI ChiaraBepink 21Bepink ,,
0:15
420 MUCCIOLI DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
0:15
430 RAGUSA KatiaBepink 22Bepink ,,
0:15
440 DOBRYNINA KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,
0:15
450 ASENCIO LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:15
460 CANVELLI VaniaBepink 21Bepink ,,
0:15
470 SANTESTEBAN AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:15
480 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaAlé Cipollini 22Alé Cipollini ,,
0:15
490 DEYKO OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:15
500 BLANCO IuraniSopela Women's Team21Sopela Women's Team,,
0:15
510 YONAMINE EriAlé Cipollini 28Alé Cipollini ,,
0:15
520 NUÑO Nerea25,,
0:15
530 MARTIN IsabelBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango,,
0:15
540 EUSTACHE Emeline19,,
0:15
550 WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:15
560 KIRÁLY MónikaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA35Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,
0:15
570 CHARVIN Christelle22,,
0:15
580 POLLICINI SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
0:15
590 PIRRONE ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
0:15
600 HUGOT Elsa28,,
0:15
610 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC - Liv26CCC - Liv,,
0:15
620 POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA32Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,
0:15
630 GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango19Bizkaia Durango,,
0:15
640 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team35Movistar Team,,
0:15
650 VAN DER HEIJDEN IngeCCC - Liv19CCC - Liv,,
0:15
660 ENSING JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:15
670 GARCÍA MaviMovistar Team35Movistar Team,,
0:15
680 BAIDAK AnnaEneicat18Eneicat,,
0:15
690 PALADIN AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling24Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
0:15
700 BADEGRUBER AnnaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling22WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:26
0:26
710 DIAZ Paula22,,
0:26
720 LEE Ju Mi30,,
0:26
730 PLAYAN BOSQUE Clara25,,
0:26
740 PEREZ Elena250:28
0:28
750 MEDINA Maria290:30
0:30
760 TRAXLER Anna GabrielleCharente-Maritime Women Cycling21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:30
770 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team22Movistar Team,,
0:30
780 TRIAS MireiaSopela Women's Team19Sopela Women's Team,,
0:30
790 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 37Bepink ,,
0:30
800 ISAN BERGA MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team25Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:30
81- KANG Hyeong-yeong241:09
1:09
820 ABGRALL NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1:18
1:18
830 BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team22Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
1:18
840 MORENO ROCA AlexandraSopela Women's Team19Sopela Women's Team1:21
1:21
850 GÓMEZ DoloresMassi - Tactic Women Team19Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
1:21
860 ALLEN JessicaMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott1:30
1:30
870 KASENOVA KarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:52
2:52
880 ELBUSTO AinaraBizkaia Durango26Bizkaia Durango,,
2:52
890 LAIZANE LijaEneicat26Eneicat,,
2:52
900 HAGIWARA MayukoEneicat32Eneicat,,
2:52
910 MORAL SandraMassi - Tactic Women Team27Massi - Tactic Women Team6:28
6:28
DNF0 LAHAYE LucieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF0 DOS SANTOS FABARO Livia34-
DNF0 GOROSTIZA Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango-
DNF0 MENDEZ Irene27-
DNF0 FERNANDEZ Carla18-
DNF0 PUJOL CristinaEneicat28Eneicat-
DNF0 PEREZ SUCUNZA Iranzu19-
DNF0 MINAUD ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF0 EROSTARBE Garazi18-
DNS0 GONZÁLEZ Bakarne18-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    01 August 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.144 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    120.7 km
  • Race ranking:
    52
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Sites