1 1
Classic 37 Mitchelton-Scott 125 75 3:19:01
2 64
Classic 28 Trek-Segafredo Women 85 55 1:14 1:14
3 223
Classic 27 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 70 40 2:06 2:06
4 201
Classic 22 Valcar - Travel & Service 60 32 ,, 2:06
5 55
Sprint 33 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 50 28 ,, 2:06
6 21
Climber 26 Movistar Team 40 24 ,, 2:06
7 31
Classic 33 Alé BTC Ljubljana 35 20 ,, 2:06
8 43
Classic 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 30 18 ,, 2:06
9 221
Climber 29 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 25 16 ,, 2:06
10 212
Classic 27 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20 14 ,, 2:06
11 216
Climber 20 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 15 12 ,, 2:06
12 82
Climber 19 Équipe Paule Ka 10 10 ,, 2:06
13 224
Sprint 27 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 5 8 ,, 2:06
14 65
TT 33 Trek-Segafredo Women 5 7 ,, 2:06
15 95
Classic 18 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 5 6 ,, 2:06
16 81
Climber 21 Équipe Paule Ka 3 5 ,, 2:06
17 253
Climber 38 Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 3 4 ,, 2:06
18 2
Climber 32 Mitchelton-Scott 3 3 ,, 2:06
19 44
TT 30 Canyon//SRAM Racing 3 2 ,, 2:06
20 33
Climber 36 Alé BTC Ljubljana 3 1 ,, 2:06
21 53
Sprint 25 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 3 2:11 2:11
22 42
Classic 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing 3 ,, 2:11
23 51
Classic 30 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 3 2:14 2:14
24 73
Climber 20 Bepink 3 2:19 2:19
25 24
Climber 25 Movistar Team 3 2:21 2:21
26 32
Classic 31 Alé BTC Ljubljana 2:44 2:44
27 22
Sprint 24 Movistar Team 2:59 2:59
28 56
TT 32 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 3:29 3:29
29 226
Classic 29 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 5:13 5:13
30 85
Climber 21 Équipe Paule Ka 6:30 6:30
31 133
Climber 29 Belori Vipeq Team 8:13 8:13
32 35
TT 21 Alé BTC Ljubljana 11:49 11:49
33 91
Classic 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 11:49
34 193
Climber 20 Colnago CM Team ,, 11:49
35 86
Climber 27 Équipe Paule Ka 11:51 11:51
36 34
Climber 34 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 11:51
37 26
Sprint 23 Movistar Team ,, 11:51
38 41
TT 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 11:51
39 141
Climber 25 Bizkaia Durango ,, 11:51
40 106
TT 37 Team Arkéa ,, 11:51
41 251
Climber 36 Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling ,, 11:51
42 45
TT 24 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 11:51
43 3
TT 26 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 11:51
44 23
Classic 25 Movistar Team ,, 11:51
45 206
Classic 21 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 11:51
46 252
Climber 25 Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling ,, 11:51
47 225
Climber 22 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 11:51
48 66
TT 38 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 11:51
49 61
Classic 30 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 11:51
50 46
TT 21 Canyon//SRAM Racing 15:01 15:01
51 191
Sprint 31 Colnago CM Team ,, 15:01
52 71
GC 19 Bepink ,, 15:01
53 116
TT 25 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 15:01
54 93
Sprint 34 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 15:01
55 74
Sprint 28 Bepink ,, 15:01
56 184
Climber 23 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 15:01
57 94
Sprint 22 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 15:01
58 162
TT 27 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 15:01
59 75
TT 20 Bepink ,, 15:01
60 214
Classic 22 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 15:01
61 113
Climber 19 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 15:01
62 151
GC 23 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 15:01
63 181
Climber 27 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 15:01
64 254
Climber 20 Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling ,, 15:01
65 25
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 15:01
66 213
Climber 32 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 15:01
67 205
Classic 21 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 15:01
68 222
Classic 21 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 15:01
69 146
GC 30 Bizkaia Durango ,, 15:01
70 176
Climber 33 Sopela Women's Team ,, 15:01
71 204
Sprint 21 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 15:01
72 145
TT 22 Bizkaia Durango ,, 15:01
73 101
Classic 23 Team Arkéa ,, 15:01
74 102
Sprint 22 Team Arkéa ,, 15:01
75 203
Sprint 26 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 15:01
76 242
Sprint 25 Farto - Aguas do Paraño ,, 15:01
77 76
GC 22 Bepink ,, 15:01
78 52
Classic 30 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 15:01
79 63
TT 25 Trek-Segafredo Women 15:10 15:10
80 4
Climber 32 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 15:10
81 134
Sprint 30 Belori Vipeq Team ,, 15:10
82 104
Climber 25 Team Arkéa ,, 15:10
DNF 83
TT 28 Équipe Paule Ka -
DNF 54
Sprint 20 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team -
DNF 144
Climber 20 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 143
Climber 24 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 142
GC 19 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 174
GC 21 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 173
GC 19 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 172
TT 19 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 175
Sprint 20 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 171
Climber 19 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 211
Sprint 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope -
DNF 215
Sprint 29 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope -
DNF 5
TT 32 Mitchelton-Scott -
DNF 6
Climber 33 Mitchelton-Scott -
DNF 36
Sprint 28 Alé BTC Ljubljana -
DNF 72
TT 38 Bepink -
DNF 92
Sprint 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -
DNF 202
Classic 22 Valcar - Travel & Service -
DNF 114
TT 20 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 112
Climber 20 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 115
Classic 22 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 62
Classic 31 Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNF 166
Sprint 27 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 163
GC 21 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 161
TT 24 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 165
TT 29 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 164
Climber 33 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 185
GC 26 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 183
Classic 20 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 182
TT 28 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 186
Climber 31 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 156
Climber 18 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 152
Climber 19 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 155
Climber 32 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 154
Climber 30 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 153
TT 26 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 256
TT 27 Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling -
DNF 255
GC 23 Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling -
DNF 103
Sprint 21 Team Arkéa -
DNF 105
Classic 25 Team Arkéa -
DNF 244
Classic 28 Farto - Aguas do Paraño -
DNF 243
Classic 38 Farto - Aguas do Paraño -
DNF 246
Climber 29 Farto - Aguas do Paraño -
DNF 241
Climber 23 Farto - Aguas do Paraño -
DNF 245
TT 28 Farto - Aguas do Paraño -
DNF 192
Sprint 26 Colnago CM Team -
DNF 194
Sprint 21 Colnago CM Team -
DNF 196
Climber 22 Colnago CM Team -
DNF 195
Climber 25 Colnago CM Team -
DNF 136
TT 29 Belori Vipeq Team -
DNF 135
TT 34 Belori Vipeq Team -
DNF 132
Classic 19 Belori Vipeq Team -
DNF 131
Climber 31 Belori Vipeq Team -
DNS 84
Climber 23 Équipe Paule Ka -
DNS 111
Classic 20 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -